American Miniature Horse Association
National Championship Show
September 27 - October 2, 2004 
Will Rogers Memorial Center 
Fort Worth, Texas 

Results of

September 27, 2004
(Classes 32-57)
September 28, 2004
(Classes 58-70, F1-F2)
September 29, 2004
(Classes 71-76, F3-F20)
September 30, 2004
(Classes 77-99)
October 1, 2004
(Classes 100-121)
October 2, 2004
(Classes 122-146)

 


Day 1

Class 32 -57
Class 32: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED EXHIBITED MARE (35 Entries)
CHAMPION: NEHI WILLS LUCKY 7, Shown by JENNIFER K. BENNETT
RESERVE: JSW GOOD DEEDS SILENT LOVE, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
3rd NOSTALGIAS CASH IN ADVANCE, Shown by NATALIE ROBERTS
4th LEESIDES ELEGANT BY DESIGN, Shown by KIMBERLY LAFLEUR
5th LMAS MAGE YA LOOK, Shown by GEORGE HADDAD
6th LMAS LUCY VUITTON, Shown by ERIN HADDAD
7th CASCADES TOP CATS DEBUTANTE, Shown by SHERI CAREY
8th RANGER CREEK BOOMERS SILK STOCKINGS, Shown by MARK WILSON
9th RHA MAGICAL LOCOMOTION, Shown by JAMES WALSH
10th CONDERS FANCY MAGIC, Shown by ABBY CONDER

Class 33: AMATEUR SENIOR MARES - LEVEL 1 (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: BTU SHEZAS A DANDY, Shown by TAMRA J. MELBY
RESERVE: PECAN GROVE MS BTU TO U, Shown by SUZANNE ROGERS
3rd LM HAWKS SAHARA BEY, Shown by VONDA JOAN RICHARDS
4th MERIDIANS DYNA AUDACIOUS, Shown by TERESSA CORNELL
5th CRYSTAL RIDGE CAROUSEL CHARISMA, Shown by STEPHANIE LYNN ANGEL
6th CHAMPION FARMS MOONGLOW, Shown by KELCI LABAVITCH
7th SIERRAS GOLDEN RAIN DANCE, Shown by ROBERT F. CUSHING
8th CELEBRATIONS BAY BE ROYALE, Shown by CASSIE PEMBERTON
9th SWEETWATERS LIL ECHO, Shown by SUSAN K. BURNS
10th WINNERS CIRCLE APHRODITE, Shown by HEIDI WALLACE

Class 34: AMATEUR SENIOR MARES - LEVEL 2 (20 Entries)
CHAMPION: JSW A PERFECT TOY 4U, Shown by JONATHAN WHITT
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK VELVETEEN PATCHES, Shown by JOANNE G. ROSS
3rd WF LOVE FLIGHT, Shown by MARTHA S. HICKHAM
4th SAMIS SIMONE, Shown by DAVID MILLER
5th SIERRAS GOLDEN RAIN DANCE, Shown by SUSAN L. CUSHING
6th LEESIDES ELEGANT BY DESIGN, Shown by KIMBERLY LAFLEUR
7th MOCHAS CHEROKEE ANGEL FEATHER, Shown by CYNTHIA A. MOSES
8th BEARS DREAM ON LIL SHRIMP, Shown by KRIS THOMPSON
9th CHAMPION FARMS BT CELEBRITY, Shown by LAURIE D. SLOBODY
10th MEMORY LANES STARDUSTS PRINCESS, Shown by KAREN GIBBONS

Class 35: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED EXHIBITED STALLION (23 Entries)
CHAMPION: NOSTALGIAS SILENT INVESTOR, Shown by NATALIE ROBERTS
RESERVE: LEESIDES NANTUCKET BLUE, Shown by KIMBERLY LAFLEUR
3rd CRYSTAL RIDGE CAROUSELS MARQUIS, Shown by LORRAINE OCONNELL
4th APEX R & B SPANISH TANGO, Shown by SHAUNA GAUDINO
5th VERMILYEA FARMS DANDYS MONTEGO BEY, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
6th LUCKY FOUR ROWDY RANGER, Shown by SHERI CAREY
7th OAK VIEW TRIPLE CROWNS REBEL, Shown by ALISON KING
8th BREWERS DYNOFLO IMPERIAL, Shown by JEFF BROOKS
9th CONDERS OH SO DEBONAIR, Shown by ABBY CONDER
10th LMA S NO BUTTS ABOUT IT, Shown by GEORGE HADDAD

Class 36: AMATEUR SENIOR STALLIONS - LEVEL 1 (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: GROSSHILLS MISTER BOOGERMAN, Shown by DAWN M. HENRICH
RESERVE: TCF TOP CATS BUCKEROO, Shown by SUSAN GADDY
3rd BRANDYWINE ALADDINS MAJESTY, Shown by JAMES J. THOMPSON
4th ERL REBELS JUST CAUSE, Shown by HEIDI WALLACE
5th CHAMPION FARMS B T BOMBER, Shown by LISA FOSTER
6th WINNERS CIRCLE ZEUS, Shown by JEAN LEVENSTAM
7th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE VISION, Shown by VINCE P. VALENTE, MD
8th LAS DORADAS CHICO, Shown by MOLLY MILLER POOLE
9th SAMIS ROCKET SQUIRREL, Shown by LONNIE PERDUE
10th LOU GIN DANCING IN THE RAIN, Shown by BROOKE A. SHERIDAN

Class 37: AMATEUR SENIOR STALLIONS - LEVEL 2 (25 Entries)
CHAMPION: ERL VOLTAIRE, Shown by MARTHA S. HICKHAM
RESERVE: LITTLE KINGS DUKE DREAMER, Shown by KRIS VEGTER
3rd FALLEN ASH SCOUTS GOOD DEED, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
4th BREWERS DYNAMO FORTUNE 500, Shown by LAURIE MCLENNAN
5th BHF DYNAMIC PRIZM, Shown by DAVID SANDENO
6th FIRST KNIGHTS DREAM COME TRUE, Shown by K. C. PAPPAS
7th SHOWCASE NUMBER ONE EKF BLUE BLOOD, Shown by KRIS THOMPSON
8th ABRIAS BIT O ATTITUDE, Shown by STACY SACHEN
9th NOSTALGIAS SIX SIGMA, Shown by NATALIE ROBERTS
10th LITTLE KINGS BOMBAY BUCKEROO, Shown by JOHN C. BENNETT

Class 38: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED EXHIBITED GELDING (26 Entries)
CHAMPION: LR SCOUTS POWER STORM, Shown by KRIS VEGTER
RESERVE: DANCING GATORS SEMINOLE LEGEND, Shown by ABBY CONDER
3rd ERL REVEL IN REVENGE, Shown by HEIDI WALLACE
4th ROCKING M BLUES BIT OF JAZZ, Shown by JAMES MENEFEE
5th NOSTALGIAS PRIME INVESTMENT, Shown by NATALIE ROBERTS
6th LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY, Shown by SHERI CAREY
7th SANDHILLS FARM WAR DANCES MR FOX, Shown by JERRY CAMPBELL
8th WHAT A FOLLYS TOMAHAWK, Shown by JENIFER VAN DEINSE
9th PECAN GROVES ALL CHARGED UP, Shown by TODD ROME
10th BAGPIPE FLATS NIP N TUCK, Shown by AMY DIRKSE

Class 39: AMATEUR SENIOR GELDINGS - LEVEL 1 (24 Entries)
CHAMPION: FCA STARBREAKERS CRIMSON FURY, Shown by DAWN M. HENRICH
RESERVE: BREWERS LEGACY CONCLUSION, Shown by DIANNE K. FARRELL
3rd SMITHDEALS ROWDYS PRINCE CHARMING, Shown by HEIDI WALLACE
4th WINNERS CIRCLE TABASCO, Shown by JEAN LEVENSTAM
5th GLENN STARS STATE OF THE ART, Shown by ELEANOR MONDALE
6th FF IN ALL LIKELIHOOD, Shown by VINCE P. VALENTE, MD
7th DIAMOND M CLASSIC BLUE IMAGE, Shown by PEGGY BALTHAZOR
8th MANIPULATORS IRISH COFFEE, Shown by KATIE TAYLOR
9th SIERRA SNIPPETS STAR DUST, Shown by LISA J. BROSTAD
10th ILES DESPERADO, Shown by FRANK FATIGATI

Class 40: AMATEUR SENIOR GELDINGS - LEVEL 2 (33 Entries)
CHAMPION: JSW ETERNAL DESTINY, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
RESERVE: WINNERS CIRCLE ADONIS, Shown by MARTHA S. HICKHAM
3rd ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE, Shown by JAMES MELLINGER
4th WF SET ON GO, Shown by BEVERLY BURDETTE
5th DANCING GATORS SEMINOLE LEGEND, Shown by ABBY CONDER
6th SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME, Shown by SUSAN RAMBERT- CAMPBELL
7th WHAT A FOLLYS TOMAHAWK, Shown by JENIFER VAN DEINSE
8th LA VISTA SHADY REMARK, Shown by AUSTIN VAN WYCK, JR.
9th ALOHA ACRES ADARS HOT SHOT, Shown by LAURIE D. SLOBODY
10th PHILIA BTUS ZIPPO, Shown by RAY L. ROSS

Class 41: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED EXHIBITED ROADSTER (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: CIRCLE J DUCHESS, Shown by ROBIN N. LOCKE
RESERVE: SWEETWATERS JOCKERS WILD, Shown by BRAD STEVENS
3rd SAMUELS LIL ROMEO, Shown by PAULA MATTHEWS
4th OASIS COLLECTIONS TWOTONE, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
5th FORESTER CREEKS PAINTED LACE, Shown by INGRID MCDADE
6th CIRCLE J PRINCESS, Shown by KIMBERLEY LOCKE
7th FANTASIA FARMS SMOKIN BRITCHES, Shown by SHAUNA GAUDINO
8th D AS SABLE, Shown by TRACY PRAUD-ROULEAU
9th J & S ESTATES SECRET SCOUT, Shown by SUSAN M BROOKS
10th ROLLING HILLS IMA CHARLIE TOO, Shown by JANICE WILLETTE

Class 42: AMATEUR JUNIOR MARES - LEVEL 1 (27 Entries)
CHAMPION: ROCKING M DESTINYS CLASSY DREAM, Shown by KIRBY JONES
RESERVE: ML ELECTRAS MELODY, Shown by DAVID DICK
3rd JONES MAJESTIC DEJA BLUE, Shown by ELAINE JONES
4th LITTLE KINGS BUCKEROO HEARTBEAT, Shown by STEVE MINGIONE
5th MERCEDES CALL ME MANDALAY BAY, Shown by KRYSTLE B. ACTON
6th CASCADES TOP CATS DEBUTANTE, Shown by SHERI CAREY
7th ERL BLISSFUL REVENGE, Shown by HEIDI WALLACE
8th KNELLS DAZZLED BY DARK, Shown by JEFF BROOKS
9th SOUTHERN CHARMS RAMBLIN ROSE, Shown by DAWN M. HENRICH
10th SOUTHRIDGE ZORRO CAVALLA, Shown by KATIE TAYLOR

Class 43: AMATEUR JUNIOR MARES - LEVEL 2 (36 Entries)
CHAMPION: SCOTT CREEK SOMETIMESALADY, Shown by JOANNE G. ROSS
RESERVE: LR SCOUTS I BELIEVE, Shown by KRIS VEGTER
3rd CASCADES ITSY BITSY, Shown by ABBY CONDER
4th LIBERTYS DREAM OF ROYALTY, Shown by JAMES L. PAYNE
5th NEHI WILLS LUCKY 7, Shown by JOHN C. BENNETT
6th MS WISH N WELLS SPRINGS CHOICE, Shown by JAMES MELLINGER
7th ALBIONS SWEET DREAM, Shown by MERLENE OLMSTEAD
8th JSW ZORROS BLACK LEGACY, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
9th SPS BACCARRA VENETIAN PRINCESS, Shown by TODD ROME
10th MOCHAS CC CHEROKEE FROSTFYRE, Shown by CYNTHIA A. MOSES

Class 44: AMATEUR SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING LEVEL 1 (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: CENTURY FARMS BEY MASQUERADE, Shown by SHARYN MELLINGER
RESERVE: CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE TALENT, Shown by ELOISE PICKREN
3rd LAS DORADAS BUCKEROOS CAJUN RHYTHM, Shown by LONNIE PERDUE
4th WF STEAL MY HEART, Shown by GLEN MATTHEWS
5th ERL REBELS JUST CAUSE, Shown by MARTHA S. HICKHAM
6th LUTES KOMO B J, Shown by JANA S. NICHOLS
7th ASTARTES SECRET ENCHANTRESS, Shown by SUSAN HOPMANS
8th SAMIS QUO VADIS, Shown by CAROL A. WANT
9th WF SIMPLY STRIKING, Shown by CLAIRE V. JOHNSON
10th CIRCLE J RENEGADE WIND, Shown by MARCIA L. SIZEMORE

Class 45: AMATEUR JUNIOR GELDINGS - LEVEL 1 (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: ERL REVEL IN REVENGE, Shown by HEIDI WALLACE
RESERVE: TEXAS LL SHAMELESS MR PRESIDENT, Shown by DEBRA W. WIGGINS
3rd LR SCOUTS NEXT IN LINE, Shown by TAMARA ANTTONEN
4th LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY, Shown by SHERI CAREY
5th HONEYSUCKLE KNOLL TIAWANA SUN GOLD, Shown by AGNES M. VENABLE
6th WINNING STREAKS CLASSIC FEATURE, Shown by DAWN M. HENRICH
7th CROSSWINDS XCLUSIVE THUNDERSURPRISE, Shown by JERRY HORN
8th EJH EASY BUCKS, Shown by JAMES WALSH
9th COH AVANT GARDE, Shown by WALTER J. STRAMKA, JR.
10th LITTLE AMERICAS TOM TERRIFIC, Shown by KRISTEN M. HAGLUND

Class 46: AMATEUR JUNIOR GELDINGS - LEVEL 2 (25 Entries)
CHAMPION: LR SCOUTS SUPER STAR, Shown by KRIS VEGTER
RESERVE: ROCKING JM 3T BRUCE ALMIGHTY, Shown by JAMES MENEFEE
3rd JSW DEBONAIRS ROWDY BOY, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
4th ANOTHER DIMENSION DWBS PREMONITION, Shown by SUSAN HOPMANS
5th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH APLOZZ, Shown by SUSAN RAMBERT- CAMPBELL
6th LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE EL DORADO, Shown by WADE BURNS
7th MS WISH N WELLS JUSTA DESPERADO, Shown by JAMES MELLINGER
8th ROYALTYS LIVE THE DREAM, Shown by DEBORAH REUL
9th ERL JUSTIFIED REVENGE, Shown by MARTHA S. HICKHAM
10th ROCKING M SSA RAMBLIN XPRESS, Shown by BOB ROBERSON

Class 47: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED EXHIBITED SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: FLIGHT OF FANCYS GREAT EXPECTATION, Shown by LISA K. GREENWOOD
RESERVE: SAMUELS LIL ROMEO, Shown by PAULA MATTHEWS
3rd LUTES APACHE BOW, Shown by BRAD STEVENS
4th LAS DORADAS CHICO, Shown by MOLLY MILLER POOLE
5th CANDYLANDS CHAMPAIGN SECRET, Shown by WENDY BUITENHUIS
6th CIRCLE J PRINCESS, Shown by KIMBERLEY LOCKE
7th CIRCLE J DUCHESS, Shown by ROBIN N. LOCKE
8th FORESTER CREEKS PAINTED PATCHES, Shown by INGRID MCDADE
9th OASIS FIRST LIGHT, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
10th BAGPIPE FLATS BRAVEHEART, Shown by AMY DIRKSE

Class 48: AMATEUR ROADSTER (25 Entries)
CHAMPION: WILD SPIRITS STAR DANCER, Shown by BRENDA J. KANE
RESERVE: SAMUELS LIL ROMEO, Shown by PAULA MATTHEWS
3rd LAS DORADAS BUCKEROOS CAJUN RHYTHM, Shown by LONNIE PERDUE
4th DREAM MAKERS BLACK TIE, Shown by LAURIE MCLENNAN
5th CIRCLE J RENEGADE WIND, Shown by MARCIA L. SIZEMORE
6th SWEETWATERS JOCKERS WILD, Shown by BRAD STEVENS
7th SAMIS QUO VADIS, Shown by MICHAEL WANT
8th ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF, Shown by LINDA M. DREEWES
9th GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION, Shown by SHERYL PETERSON
10th NFC EGYPTIAN KINGS INCREDIBLE, Shown by PAMELA C. LAMKIN

Class 49: ADULT SPECIAL NEEDS SHOWMANSHIP (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: CAMMIE VLOEDMAN, Showing ROCKING M SSA RAMBLIN XPRESS

Class 50: ADULT SPECIAL NEEDS WITH GELDING OR MARE (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: ROCKING M SSA RAMBLIN XPRESS - BOB OR VICKIE ROBERSON, ROCKING M FARM

Class 51: AMATEUR COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING LEVEL 1 (36 Entries)
CHAMPION: DESERT GOLD CROSSFIRE, Shown by JOE D. WARD
RESERVE: CENTURY FARMS BOBBY SOX, Shown by HENRY V. BECKER
3rd CREEKSIDES PATENTED LIL RASCAL, Shown by MARVIN STUCKI
4th LA VISTA JINGLE JAMBOREE, Shown by JEAN LEVENSTAM
5th VERMILYEAS DANDY GRAND FINALE, Shown by STACY SACHEN
6th JC BAY IMAGE, Shown by SHARYN MELLINGER
7th JESS ROCKY RABBIT, Shown by CAROL A. WANT
8th ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE, Shown by JAMES MELLINGER
9th HCM NAVAJOS SILVER BULLET, Shown by WILLIAM OATES
10th ZARZUELAS KISS ME QUICK, Shown by ADOLF D. FERNANDEZ

Class 52: AMATEUR COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING LEVEL 2 (38 Entries)
CHAMPION: RSB WINNING TRADITION, Shown by LAURIE MCLENNAN
RESERVE: WRF BAYTOVEN, Shown by NANCY A. GILLETT
3rd GLASS HORSE FARM RENEGADE, Shown by AUSTIN VAN WYCK, JR.
4th HCM NAVAJOS SILVER BULLET, Shown by BARBARA OATES
5th JESS ROCKY RABBIT, Shown by MICHAEL WANT
6th HW DASHS SPICEY LITTLE BUSTER, Shown by KAY MARSCHEL
7th NEHI SUPREME DREAM, Shown by MARIE A. POWELL
8th WILD SPIRITS STAR DANCER, Shown by BRENDA J. KANE
9th ROYAL CREST DAZZLIN VAQUERO, Shown by AIMEE HOLLIDAY
10th HCM NAVAJO CALYPSO, Shown by DAVID ELLIS

Class 53: AMATEUR JUNIOR STALLIONS - LEVEL 1 (22 Entries)
CHAMPION: ANOTHER DIMENSION DWBS THE JOKER, Shown by RICK WADE
RESERVE: FALLEN ASH SCOUTS GOTTA KICK IT UP, Shown by ASHLEY HARRIS
3rd DD TOO HOTS PRIDE AND JOY, Shown by TERESSA CORNELL
4th ALOHA HENRY 143, Shown by KIRBY JONES
5th KNELLS N COMMAND, Shown by DARLA BROOKS
6th TOMAHAWKS DANDY SPIRIT, Shown by ROBERT F. CUSHING
7th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH SILVERADO, Shown by DAVID DICK
8th RAY GOLD RAMAKER KOMMADANT, Shown by JIM RAMAKER
9th FREEDOM HILL FARMS BLUE VELVET, Shown by KRYSTLE B. ACTON
10th LUCKY FOUR ROWDY RANGER, Shown by SHERI CAREY

Class 54: AMATEUR JUNIOR STALLIONS - LEVEL 2 (24 Entries)
CHAMPION: CH STEEL MAGNUM, Shown by ANN ENGLAND HOBSON
RESERVE: FIRST KNIGHTS LORD OF THE RING, Shown by K. C. PAPPAS
3rd FALLEN ASH SCOUTS GOTTA KICK IT UP, Shown by GORDON HARRIS
4th LUCKY FOUR GRANDS RECKLESS, Shown by WADE BURNS
5th LEESIDES NANTUCKET BLUE, Shown by KIMBERLY LAFLEUR
6th ABRIAS SIGNATURE BUCKEROO, Shown by STACY SACHEN
7th SCOTT CREEK REIGNING MONARCH, Shown by LAURIE MCLENNAN
8th WF PATTONS SUNDAY JAZZ, Shown by MARTHA S. HICKHAM
9th DD SILKS EGYPTIAN STRYKER, Shown by KRIS THOMPSON
10th TOMAHAWKS DANDY SPIRIT, Shown by SUSAN L. CUSHING

Class 55: NATIONAL GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: AMATEUR MARES
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ROCKING M DESTINYS CLASSY DREAM - KIRBY JONES/LESSEE & LEE CRUTCHFIELD/LESSEE, Shown by KIRBY JONES
WORLD RESERVE CHAMPION: SCOTT CREEK SOMETIMESALADY - LARRY OR JOANNE ROSS, SCOTT CREEK FARM, Shown by JOANNE G. ROSS

Class 56: NATIONAL GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: AMATEUR STALLIONS
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: NOSTALGIAS SILENT INVESTOR - THOMAS ROBERTS OR EARLEEN ROBERTS, NOSTALGIA FARM, Shown by NATALIE ROBERTS
WORLD RESERVE CHAMPION: CH STEEL MAGNUM - ANN HOBSON OR MCNEILL ENGLAND, Shown by ANN ENGLAND HOBSON

Class 57: NATIONAL GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: AMATEUR GELDINGS
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: JSW ETERNAL DESTINY - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
WORLD RESERVE CHAMPION: LR SCOUTS SUPER STAR - KRIS VEGTER/LESSEE, Shown by KRIS VEGTER


Day 2

Class 58 - 70, F1 - F2
Class 58: AMATEUR OBSTACLE DRIVING (16 Entries)
CHAMPION: LITTLE KINGS TABASCO BRAT, Shown by BRAD STEVENS
RESERVE: PRINTOUTS MP USER FRIENDLY, Shown by MARY WILSON
3rd DESERT GOLDS BTUS DREAM CATCHER, Shown by BRAD STEVENS
4th CIRCLE H JESTERS SECRET, Shown by FRANKLIN WILSON
5th O THAT FRITO BANDITO, Shown by KAY MORRIS
6th QUICKSILVERS WINDSTAR, Shown by AL BULGAWICZ
7th MCARTHURS IMPERIAL BIT OF LACE, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
8th OASIS FIRST LIGHT, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
9th BREWERS VANILLA ICE, Shown by AIMEE HOLLIDAY
10th CIRCLE J CHAMPS LIL CHIEF, Shown by ROBIN N. LOCKE

Class 59: AMATEUR HALTER OBSTACLE (38 Entries)
CHAMPION: MSR MAJESTYS CANDEE DANDEE, Shown by CYNTHIA ILES
RESERVE: CIRCLE H JESTERS SECRET, Shown by FRANKLIN WILSON
3rd SAMIS PLAID PANTS, Shown by KIMBERLY SWEATT
4th HCM WAR PAINTS RAIN MAKER, Shown by MEGHAN HOOPER
5th PRINTOUTS MP USER FRIENDLY, Shown by MARY WILSON
6th PEGASUS FARMS SPIFFYS HI POINT, Shown by CASSIE PEMBERTON
7th LONE STARS DUKE, Shown by JAN C. GIBSON
8th CIRCLE J DUCHESS, Shown by KIMBERLEY LOCKE
9th BAGPIPE FLATS DALWHINNIE, Shown by AMY DIRKSE
10th ROYAL PLANTATIONS EVENING PRINCE, Shown by ANGELA C. ELLIS

Class 60: AMATEUR HUNTER (53 Entries)
CHAMPION: ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF, Shown by LINDA M. DREEWES
RESERVE: WILD SPIRITS STAR DANCER, Shown by BRENDA J. KANE
3rd VERMILYEA FARMS CORVETTES STINRAY, Shown by PATRICIA L. REISS
4th CIRCLE J BUNANZA, Shown by KIMBERLEY LOCKE
5th WINNERS CIRCLE BILL BAILEY, Shown by STACY WILKERSON
6th CIRCLE J CHAMPS LIL CHIEF, Shown by ROBIN N. LOCKE
7th MAESTROS RAGTIME TOY, Shown by DAVID SANDENO
8th SAXON MOUNT KING OF HART, Shown by CHELSEA MORRIS
9th LANDRYS JOHNNY WALKER RED, Shown by LAURIE MCLENNAN
10th OASIS COLLECTIONS TWOTONE, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES

Class F1: THREE-YEAR-OLD HUNTER FUTURITY (11 Entries)
1st LOW DOWNS BELLADONIS - CHERYL BERNER, UNICORN FARMS
2nd BELOVED CREATIONS SHOWCASE - TAMARA SULLY OR BROOKE SULLY
3rd MAKE A WISH DESTINYS POT OF GOLD - EARL & BRONAGH FLOYD
4th NASHVILLES BLUE BY YOU - KAY MARSCHEL, DE NEVEU FARMS
5th DSB MAKE ME A STAR - DEBBIE MEEK
6th R & B NASHVILLE KARA MEL CREAM - KAY MARSCHEL, DE NEVEU FARMS
7th SF MAHOGANY BAY - JUDY STADTLANDER
8th CELTIC FIELDS LADDS EPONA - LORI BARILE
9th LYNNCLIFFS DARE TO BE DIFFERENT - PATRICIA L. REISS

Class 61: AMATEUR JUMPER (25 Entries)
CHAMPION: PEGASUS FARMS SPIFFYS HI POINT, Shown by CASSIE PEMBERTON
RESERVE: OASIS COLLECTIONS KEY TO THE MINT, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
3rd CRYSTAL RIDGE BLUE STATE OF THE ART, Shown by RYAN YURCAK
3rd PAINTBRUSH COWBOYS CABAM, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
3rd FOXFIRES GRAND SLAM, Shown by KENNETH ATKINSON
3rd ME HE COMMANCHE BLAZE N THUNDER, Shown by MARY LOU ELDER
3rd JAMES RENEE RAE, Shown by NITA JOHNSON
4th CIRCLE H JESTERS SECRET, Shown by FRANKLIN WILSON
4th TRINCULOS LIL BUCKY OF RHR, Shown by NITA JOHNSON
4th CIRCLE G OREO, Shown by JENNIFER PAIGE YATES
5th SCOTT CREEK MYSTICAL CARA, Shown by CASSIE PEMBERTON
5th ICEMANS LIL FLAG, Shown by MEGHAN HOOPER
5th VERMILYEA FARMS CORVETTES STINRAY, Shown by PATRICIA L. REISS
5th GROSSHILL EK SPITFIRES REVENGE, Shown by ASHLEY HARRIS
5th SUNNYSIDE FIRECRACKER, Shown by ROBERT F. TAVEL
5th IONA EXCALIBUR, Shown by ASHLEY HARRIS
5th SAMIS PLAID PANTS, Shown by KIMBERLY SWEATT
5th ULTRA EAGLE FEATHER, Shown by AIMEE HOLLIDAY
6th MAESTROS RAGTIME TOY, Shown by DAVID SANDENO
6th SG STEP N BLUE, Shown by JENNIFER ANTTONEN
7th MCARTHURS IMPERIAL BIT OF LACE, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
8th EXCELS HIGH C CRUISE, Shown by CRYSTAL MARINOSKE
8th STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT, Shown by KAREN GIBBONS
8th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE SPIRIT, Shown by ROBERT F. TAVEL
9th OASIS FIRST LIGHT, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES

Class 62: AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: CYNTHIA ILES, Showing MSR MAJESTYS CANDEE DANDEE
RESERVE: CHELSEA MORRIS, Showing SAXON MOUNT KING OF HART
3rd AMY DIRKSE, Showing BAGPIPE FLATS DALWHINNIE
4th FRANKLIN WILSON, Showing CIRCLE H JESTERS SECRET
5th CASSIE PEMBERTON, Showing PEGASUS FARMS SPIFFYS HI POINT
6th ALLYSON WAITES, Showing OASIS COLLECTIONS KEYNOTE
7th JAN C. GIBSON, Showing ALAMOS STREAKERS MUSIC BOX
8th KAREN GIBBONS, Showing STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT
9th AIMEE HOLLIDAY, Showing BREWERS VANILLA ICE
10th KIMBERLEY LOCKE, Showing CIRCLE J BUNANZA

Class F2: THREE-YEAR-OLD SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING FUTURITY (16 Entries)
1st R & B NASHVILLE KARA MEL CREAM - KAY MARSCHEL, DE NEVEU FARMS
2nd HALLMARKS PHANTOM RIO GRANDE - SUSAN OR DENNY HALLMARK OR KIRSTEN HALLMARK, OR TA
3rd COLOURTIMES DON JUAN - DEBBIE DABBS
4th CELTIC FIELDS LADDS EPONA - LORI BARILE
5th NASHVILLES BLUE BY YOU - KAY MARSCHEL, DE NEVEU FARMS
6th BELOVED CREATIONS SHOWCASE - TAMARA SULLY OR BROOKE SULLY
7th HEAR ABOUT WINDSTORMS STEEL FORCE - KELLY ANDERSON, HEAR ABOUT MINIATURE HORSES
8th FANTASIA FARMS SMOKIN BRITCHES - SHAUNA GAUDINO
9th LYNNCLIFFS DARE TO BE DIFFERENT - PATRICIA L. REISS
10th SF MAHOGANY BAY - JUDY STADTLANDER

Class 63: GROUP COSTUME (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: DIAMOND B DUSTY - TRACY PRAUD SEE: TRACY PRAUD-ROULEAU, SHOW DEPT US
RESERVE: CIRCLE G STARFIRES CASHMERE - LUKE OR NANCY GRIZZAFFI, CIRCLE G MINIATURE HORSE

Class 64: MARE AND CURRENT-YEAR FOAL (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: CELEBRATIONS BAY BE ROYALE - CASSIE L PEMBERTON OR KAREN M PEMBERTON
RESERVE: MISS LEADING AD - SAMUEL BORNSTEIN, ANOTHER DIMENSION
3rd GOLD BARS GYPSY WIND - DEANA REUL
4th REDROCK SERENA - BECKY SCHULZ, REDROCK MINIATURE HORSE FARM
5th LITTLE AMERICAS BLUE FANTASY - SHERI LYNN LYKKEN, SHORTVIEW MINIATURES
6th LUCKY FOUR BUTTONS ABIGAIL - NITA OR JACOB JOHNSON
7th RAE LYN COWGIRL - PHIL OR TRUDY GIBBONS
8th LIL MISS PATCHES - MARK OR LINDA KERN
9th ULTRA ENCHANTED - WILLIAM STEVENS OR NANCY STEVENS

Class 65: AMATEUR OWNED TRAINED EXHIBITED COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (24 Entries)
CHAMPION: HW DASHS SPICEY LITTLE BUSTER, Shown by KAY MARSCHEL
RESERVE: GOLDEN PLAYBOY, Shown by ERIN HADDAD
3rd HCM NAVAJO CALYPSO, Shown by DAVID ELLIS
4th NEHI SUPREME DREAM, Shown by MARIE A. POWELL
5th BUTTONWILLOWS IMA ROCKY TOO
, Shown by PAT MCGINNIS
6th CANDYLANDS IMA SECRET TOO, Shown by WENDY BUITENHUIS
7th MSR MAJESTYS CANDEE DANDEE, Shown by CYNTHIA ILES
8th FORESTER CREEKS MAGIC DIAMONDUST, Shown by INGRID MCDADE
9th BAGPIPE FLATS WAS THE KILLERS ALIBI, Shown by AMY DIRKSE
10th WRIGHTS SNEAK A PIC, Shown by ANNE G. MILLER

Class 66: BEST MATCHED PAIR (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: MILLSTONES MAD MAX - JENIFER VAN DEINSE
RESERVE: GROSSHILL EK CREATIONS BLUE KNIGHT - ROSEMARY RENFREW OR ARTHUR RENFREW
3rd C & MS ROCKIE LA ROO - GINGER CASE OR CASSIDI CASE
4th D GS BLAZE OF GLORY - TRUDY OR PHILIP GIBBONS
5th CARIBBEAN DREAMS MASTER O THE CHASE - LINDA KERN
6th VILLAS IM MISTER BLUE - VILLA B. BARTLETT

Class 67: THREE BY ONE OWNER (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: LR SCOUTS I BELIEVE - KRISTI VEGTER OR JENNIFER GREEN
RESERVE: MERIDIANS EKLEKTIC DESTINY - JONATHAN S. WHITT
3rd LIBERTYMERES RED FERRARI - ROBERT PADULA OR CHRISTINE PADULA, LIBERTYMERE FAR
4th SRF NOBILITY - ROGER T. SLOBODY, SAWMILL STUD
5th DD SILKS EGYPTIAN STRYKER - JIM OR PEGGY THOMPSON, PALACE MINIATURES
6th BELOVEDS APHRODITE - PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY TRUSTEE, WAPITIS BELOVED
7th D GS KHEMOSABIS POW WOW - KELLY LEAIRD

Class 68: AMATEUR SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING LEVEL 2 (22 Entries)
CHAMPION: SAMUELS LIL ROMEO, Shown by PAULA MATTHEWS
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK FANCY PANTS, Shown by JOANNE G. ROSS
3rd R & B NASHVILLE KARA MEL CREAM, Shown by KAY MARSCHEL
4th DREAM MAKERS BLACK TIE, Shown by LAURIE MCLENNAN
5th LUCKY FOUR SILVERS HOTSHOT, Shown by JONATHAN S. WHITT
6th GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION, Shown by SHERYL PETERSON
7th LUTES APACHE BOW, Shown by BRAD STEVENS
8th ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF, Shown by LINDA M. DREEWES
9th FLIGHT OF FANCYS GREAT EXPECTATION, Shown by LISA K. GREENWOOD
10th GROSSHILL DANDYS CHEATING HEART, Shown by ABBY CONDER

Class 69: PRODUCE OF DAM (13 Entries)
CHAMPION: SALLEES BLACK SHADOW - JONATHAN S. WHITT
RESERVE: SG POCAHONTAS - VILLA B. BARTLETT
3rd DIANS I CAME FIRST - TIM TIBBS
4th WILLOW CREEKS GYPSY DANCER - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
5th LUCKY FOUR REBELS ANOTHER DOLL - MARGARET B. CAHILL, STAR VALLEY FARM
6th NFCS CHEROKEE MAIDEN - HARVEY OR CINDY MOSES
7th MI CARROUSELS BRANDONS RACHEL - KIMBERLY LAFLEUR
8th SWEETWATERS LITTLE FANCY GIRL - EMILY CONDER
9th BUCKEROOS SOUTHERN BELLE - PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY TRUSTEE, WAPITIS BELOVED
10th SIERRAS DANCES WITH RAIN - KIM OR STEVE STERCHI, SIERRA MINIATURES

Class 70: GET OF SIRE (19 Entries)
CHAMPION: BLUE RIBBON MR BODACIOUS - VALERIE A ESCALERA OR WADE S BURNS
RESERVE: ALVADARS DOUBLE DESTINY - J EBERTH/AGENT ARION MGMT
3rd NFC IMPRESSIVES STREAKER - JANE H. MACON, ALAMO MINIATURES
4th FALLEN ASH SCOUTS NIGHTCAP - KRIS VEGTER
5th CROSS COUNTRYS CALL ME SIR - JANE MACON OR CODY CHRISTIANSON
6th CHAMPION FARMS NIGHTHAWK - JANET KING OR MIKE BUERKLEY
7th SIERRA DAWN UNOS MONARCH - JOANNE G ROSS OR LARRY ROSS, LIVING TRUST-7/94
8th LUCKY FOUR GALAHADS IMPRESSIVE - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
9th LITTLE KINGS LF BUCKEROO ZORRO - JONATHAN WHITT & JOHN & MELINDA EBERTH
10th PHILIA BLAZES JOE DANDY - MARGARET B. CAHILL, STAR VALLEY FARM

 


Day 3

Class 71 - 76 & F3-F20
Class 71: OPEN OBSTACLE DRIVING (23 Entries)
CHAMPION: DESERT GOLDS BTUS DREAM CATCHER - BRAD OR KAREN STEVENS
RESERVE: PAINTBRUSH SILVER CHIPMUNK - MARTY & CHERYL HOLLY & KRISTI HOLLY
3rd LANDRYS JOHNNY WALKER RED - CAILIN MCLENNAN, ODYSSEY FARMS
4th LITTLE KINGS TABASCO BRAT - BRAD OR KAREN STEVENS
5th CIRCLE J CHAMPS LIL CHIEF - ROBIN OR LOUISE LOCKE & CAITLIN MACDONALD
6th FANFARES CHECK MY LABEL - JUDY A. HOWARD
7th GOLD HILL PRANCER - DENA MERRILL & LISA SCHMIDT, DELTA BREEZE RANCH
8th QUICKSILVERS WINDSTAR - SUSAN OR AL BULGAWICZ OR CALLY HARDWICK, WILLOW CR
9th SAXON MOUNT JAMAICAN GIRL - ELYSE O'NIONS
10th CIRCLE H JESTERS SECRET - MARY & FRANKLIN WILSON

Class 72: OPEN HALTER OBSTACLE (23 Entries)
CHAMPION: LANDRYS JOHNNY WALKER RED - CAILIN MCLENNAN, ODYSSEY FARMS
RESERVE: LONE STARS DUKE - JAN C. GIBSON
3rd ROCKING M REMINGTONS MR FANCY FEET - PATRICIA L. REISS
4th OASIS COLLECTIONS KEYNOTE - ALLYSON & LAURA WAITES
5th PEGASUS FARMS SPIFFYS HI POINT - CASSIE L PEMBERTON OR KAREN M PEMBERTON
6th PRINTOUTS MP USER FRIENDLY - MARY & FRANKLIN WILSON
7th GOLD HILL PRANCER - DENA MERRILL & LISA SCHMIDT, DELTA BREEZE RANCH

8th STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT - KAREN & MICAH GIBBONS/LESSEE
9th CIRCLE J BUNANZA - KIMBERLEY LOCKE OR ROBIN OR LOUISE LOCKE, & CAITLI
10th EXCELS HIGH C CRUISE - CRYSTAL MARINOSKE

Class 73: OPEN HUNTER (48 Entries)
CHAMPION: WILD SPIRITS STAR DANCER - ROBERT KANE OR BRENDA KANE
RESERVE: ROCKING M REMINGTONS MR FANCY FEET - PATRICIA L. REISS
3rd SAMIS SIMONE - DAVID OR JILL MILLER
4th SAXON MOUNT JAMAICAN GIRL - ELYSE O'NIONS
5th PEGASUS FARMS SPIFFYS HI POINT - CASSIE L PEMBERTON OR KAREN M PEMBERTON
6th WINNERS CIRCLE BZ BUCCANEER - W.R. OR SHARON DUNCAN
7th CENTURY FARMS BEY MASQUERADE - STACY SCORE OR TIFFANY PORTER
8th CIRCLE J BUNANZA - KIMBERLEY LOCKE OR ROBIN OR LOUISE LOCKE, & CAITLI
9th SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME - CASEY & KELLY CAMPBELL & SUE & JIM CAMPBELL
10th EXCELS HIGH C CRUISE - CRYSTAL MARINOSKE

Class 74: OPEN JUMPER (22 Entries)
CHAMPION: IONA EXCALIBUR - GORDON HARRIS OR BONNIE HARRIS, IONA MINIATURE HOR
RESERVE: A STABLE BUSINESS STEPPIN UP 2 BAT - CORTNEY BARNES & JOHN PAUL JONES
3rd ROYS TOY SNIPPETS ELDORADO - JUSTINE L WESTOVER OR JENNIFER L WESTOVER
3rd HIDDEN HOLLOW FLETCHER - BRENDA RANEY, RAINDROP HILL
3rd FOXFIRES GRAND SLAM - KENNETH ATKINSON OR DONNA ATKINSON, FLYING A MINIA
4th SAXON MOUNT JAMAICAN GIRL - ELYSE O'NIONS
5th SAMIS PLAID PANTS - KIMBERLY SWEATT
5th GROSSHILL EK SPITFIRES REVENGE - GORDON HARRIS OR BONNIE HARRIS, IONA MINIATURE HOR
5th ALAMOS PRINCES TEQUILA SUNRISE - JAMES D THEISS OR MARGARET L THEISS, OLIVE BRANCH
6th VERMILYEA FARMS CORVETTES STINRAY - CLIFF REISS & PATRICIA REISS, LYNNCLIFF FARM
6th CRYSTAL RIDGE BLUE STATE OF THE ART - NANCY LOPES & RYAN YURCAK
7th ULTRA EAGLE FEATHER - FREDRICK N. HOLLIDAY
8th OASIS FIRST LIGHT - ALLYSON & LAURA WAITES
9th OASIS COLLECTIONS KEY TO THE MINT - ALLYSON & LAURA WAITES
10th TRINCULOS LIL BUCKY OF RHR - NITA OR JACOB JOHNSON
10th EXCELS HIGH C CRUISE - CRYSTAL MARINOSKE
10th STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT - KAREN & MICAH GIBBONS/LESSEE

Class 75: GOLDEN SHOWMANSHIP (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: CYNTHIA ILES, Showing MSR MAJESTYS CANDEE DANDEE
RESERVE: SHERRY D. TAVEL, Showing HEERMANNS GENTLEMAN JOE
3rd DONNALLEE AMMONS, Showing HIDDEN HOLLOW JOSEPH
4th LOUISE LOCKE, Showing CIRCLE J CHAMPS LIL CHIEF
5th KAY MORRIS, Showing LITTLE KINGS TABASCO BRAT

Class 76: ADULT SHOWMANSHIP (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: KIMBERLEY LOCKE, Showing CIRCLE J BUNANZA
RESERVE: FRANKLIN WILSON, Showing CIRCLE H JESTERS SECRET
3rd LISA SCHMIDT, Showing GOLD HILL PRANCER
4th AMY DIRKSE, Showing BAGPIPE FLATS DALWHINNIE
5th KAREN GIBBONS, Showing STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT
6th AIMEE HOLLIDAY, Showing BREWERS VANILLA ICE
7th SUZI PATRICK, Showing ERL RICOCHET
8th MARY WILSON, Showing PRINTOUTS MP USER FRIENDLY
9th ROBIN N. LOCKE, Showing CIRCLE J CHAMPS LIL CHIEF
10th NITA JOHNSON, Showing JAMES RENEE RAE

Class F3: TWO-YEAR-OLD GELDING FUTURITY (11 Entries)
1st MARYSTOWN ROCKIN COWBOY - PETE OR LISA GOETTL OR SUSAN HALLMARK
2nd SCOTT CREEK MONARCH APLOZZ - CASEY & SUE CAMPBELL & KELLY CAMPBELL, & ERIN HADD
3rd LR SCOUTS TO DY FOR - KRIS VEGTER
4th VERMILYEAS DESTINYS REMBRANDT - WILLIAM C. HUMPHRIES, VERMILYEA FARMS
5th TAMRONS LITTLE DREAM WOLF - RON R. VAN DE GRIFT
6th KNELLS GENTLEMAN JACK - BARBARA OR JOHN HIBBARD
7th WILD OAKS MR CHARISMA - JAN OR BATCH NUCKOLLS
8th LR SCOUTS NEXT IN LINE - TAMARA ANTTONEN
9th BELOVEDS HALLELUJAH CREATION - PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY TRUSTEE, WAPITIS BELOVED
10th GALLERY ORIGINALS PHARAOHS PHREEDOM - CHERIE SMITH OR DARRELL SMITH

Class F4: TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES, 31" & UNDER FUTURITY (14 Entries)
1st RNR COWBOYS JUSTADREAM - KRISTINA COLAO OR KASEY COLAO
2nd LUCKY FOUR SKIPPA STAR ATTRACTION - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
3rd ARIONS AMARETTO DESTINY - JONATHAN WHITT & JOHN & MELINDA EBERTH
4th ALLIANCE DUSTYS FEELING FINE - JAMES OR MYRTLE DODSON, LEGENDS MINIATURE HORSES I
5th WILD OAKS ROYAL BONANZA - JAN OR BATCH NUCKOLLS
6th ALAMOS STREAKERS BUCKEROO AMBITION - JANE H. MACON, ALAMO MINIATURES
7th STAR VALLEYS PARTY DOLL - MARGARET B. CAHILL, STAR VALLEY FARM
8th LYNNCLIFFS RYTHUMS DIXIELAND BELLE - CLIFF REISS & PATRICIA REISS, LYNNCLIFF FARM
9th DD SILKS EGYPTIAN PRINCESS - RETTA SAMPSON
10th CRYSTAL RIDGE BEWITCHING MELODY - DARLENE M. DAVID/LESSEE

Class F5: TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES, OVER 31" TO 33" FUTURITY (10 Entries)
1st RIVERS EDGE REBELS JULIETTE - PAUL OR LIBBY ROSEN
2nd LM HAWKS CABERNET BEY - V JOAN RICHARDS
3rd MARKS BODACIOUS HONEY - WILLA F. MARKS, SMALL WORLD FARM
4th WF ZEUS VANITY FAIR - POLLY WEISBERG
5th BELOVEDS MIDNIGHT DELIGHT - PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY TRUSTEE, WAPITIS BELOVED
6th JSW DESTINYS GLORY TO BE - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
7th CASCADES ITSY BITSY - ABBY CONDER
8th GALLERY ORIGINAL PHARAOHS PHOXYLADY - LORRAINE BAILER, WOLF CREEK MINIATURES
9th REECES STARLIGHT THUNDER - BOB OR DORCAS JENKINS, RIO RED RANCHES
10th REECES IMAFANCYHAWKTOO - JIM OR JO BUFORD

Class F6: TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS, 31" & UNDER FUTURITY (21 Entries)
1st ANOTHER DIMENSION DWBS THE JOKER - RICK WADE/LESSEE
2nd LITTLE R DREAM LEADER - SHARON D. HAMILTON
3rd ALLIANCE TOPSIDERS TRIBUTE - MARCY OR FRED BARBER
4th FALCON RIDGE BOOGERMANS DARK KNIGHT - GARY OR KATHY POLING, ROYAL OAK FARM
5th STAR VALLEYS PAINT THE TOWN RED - MARGARET B. CAHILL, STAR VALLEY FARM
6th TEXAS LL UNTOUCHABLE - DEBBIE WEAVER WIGGINS, RODEO RANCH
7th ALLIANCE HEADLINER - BOB OR DORCAS JENKINS, RIO RED RANCHES
8th WF RUSSIAN GOLD - PAIGE MEHLHOPE, CHANCE OF GOLD FARMS
9th FALLEN ASH SCOUTS EXODUS - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
10th SONOITA HIGHLANDS DARTH VADER - CHERIE SMITH OR DARRELL SMITH OR, GALEON OR LORETT

Class F7: TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS, OVER 31" TO 33" FUTURITY (9 Entries)
1st FIRST KNIGHTS LORD OF THE RING - K. C. PAPPAS, FIRST KNIGHT MINIATURES
2nd CASCADES BLAZING STAR - WILLIAM DONATI OR EMILIE DONATI, CASCADE FARM
3rd ALLIANCE EXPRESS LINE - JIM SHAFFER OR VICTORIA YADON
4th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH SILVERADO - SUSIE OR DAVID DICK
5th SEQUOIA MAJESTIC MIME - BETH WIRHT/AGENT, THE MAJESTIC PARTNERSHIP
6th UNO TURK - JO BUFORD/LESSEE
7th HALLMARK BOOMERS BACARDI - LESLIE OR DAVID BUNKE
8th BLUE RIBBON BODACIOUS BUZZ - HARRY ELDER OR MARY LOU ELDER, ME-HE MINIATURES
9th FREEDOM HILL FARMS CLASSIC SILVER - DONNA & RUDY BOITZ

Class F8: YEARLING GELDING FUTURITY (11 Entries)
1st KNELLS SPIN TO WIN - CLIFF BOLING & LEE CRUTCHFIELD &, KIRBY JONES & LY
2nd B SPRINGHILLS ROUDY REBEL - ROBERT & HELEN BURGESS
3rd ROYALTYS LIVE THE DREAM - DEANA REUL
4th LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE EL DORADO - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
5th LR SCOUTS SUPER STAR - KRIS VEGTER/LESSEE
6th SONOITA IRRESISTABLE INVADER - LORI BARILE NAVEH, SONOITA HIGHLANDS
7th CREEDENS EDEN SYMPHONY IN BLACK - JESSI COBB/LESSEE
8th ABRIAS SIGNATURE CURIOSITY - STACY SACHEN, ABRIA MINIATURE
9th ANOTHER DIMENSION DWBS PREMONITION - SAMUEL OR GAIL BORNSTEIN OR JAMIE BORNSTEIN OR, SU
10th ERL JUSTIFIED REVENGE - MARTHA S. HICKHAM

Class F9: AOTE YEARLING MARE FUTURITY (16 Entries)
1st NEHI WILLS LUCKY 7 - JOHN BENNETT OR JENNIFER BENNETT, INDIAN PEAKS MIN
2nd JSW GOOD DEEDS SILENT LOVE - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
3rd RANGER CREEK BOOMERS SILK STOCKINGS - SUZY OR MARK WILSON
4th LMAS MAGE YA LOOK - GEORGE OR ERIN HADDAD
5th NOSTALGIAS PAY ON TIME - EARLEEN O. ROBERTS
6th NOSTALGIAS RISKY INVESTMENT - THOMAS ROBERTS OR EARLEEN ROBERTS, NOSTALGIA FARM
7th ROYALTYS MAID TO DREAM - DE REUL, ROYALTY FARMS
8th DSB ATTITUDE PATTI - SHERRY CROWE OR DEBBIE OR ANDY MEEK
9th LMAS LUCY VUITTON - ERIN & GEORGE HADDAD
10th FORESTER CREEKS CHLOE - RICHARD MCDADE OR INGRID MCDADE

Class F10: AOTE YEARLING GELDING FUTURITY (6 Entries)
1st CONDERS DEBONAIRS FUNNY SIDE - ABBY CONDER
2nd LR SCOUTS POWER STORM - KRIS VEGTER
3rd PECAN GROVES ALL CHARGED UP - TODD M. ROME OR MICHAEL ANTHONY ROME, BANTAM FARMS
4th ERL REVEL IN REVENGE - OUIDA "ROCKY" SLACK OR BILL SLACK OR, HEIDI WALLAC
5th NOSTALGIAS PRIME INVESTMENT - THOMAS ROBERTS OR EARLEEN ROBERTS, NOSTALGIA FARM
6th DSB BAD BAD LEROY BROWN - SHERRY CROWE OR DEBBIE OR ANDY MEEK

Class F11: AOTE YEARLING STALLION FUTURITY (10 Entries)
1st LEESIDES NANTUCKET BLUE - KIMBERLY LAFLEUR
2nd APEX R & B SPANISH TANGO - NANCY J. GREEN OR SHAUNA L GREEN
3rd RHA RANGERS ABSOLUT - ROBERT & PAMELA WALSH
4th SRM PATENTED BARAKAH - ELIZABETH STERLING
5th CONDERS OH SO DEBONAIR - ABBY CONDER
6th ALLIANCE PIZZAZZS BOOMERANG - LARRY & CATHRYN DAMEWOOD/LESSEE
7th ROYALTYS CATCH A RISING STAR - DE REUL, ROYALTY FARMS
8th DSB UP IN SMOKE - SHERRY CROWE OR DEBBIE OR ANDY MEEK
9th ROYALTYS COUNT OF MONTE CRISTO - DE REUL, ROYALTY FARMS
10th HALLMARKS JUST A MEDALLION - WILLIAM STEVENS OR NANCY STEVENS

Class F12: YEARLING STALLIONS, 28" & UNDER FUTURITY (6 Entries)
1st SCOTT CREEK REIGNING MONARCH - LAURIE MCLENNAN, ODYSSEY FARMS
2nd ALLIANCE FUNNY SIDE - JUDITH STEPHENSON OR LARRY STEPHENSON, SHORT ACRE
3rd MCC ROBIN HOODS LITTLE JOHN - FELIX OR JOYCE COVINGTON, MCC FARMS
4th BEAR BRANCH PAINTED FEATHER - TONI OR DENNIS PIERCE, QUINTESSA FARM
5th ALAMOS BUCKEROOS ROWDYS SHADOW - RICHARD DUCHARME OR PEGGY DUCHARME
6th FORESTER CREEKS TOY TOPCAT - RICHARD MCDADE OR INGRID MCDADE

Class F13: YEARLING STALLIONS, OVER 28" TO 30" FUTURITY (15 Entries)
1st ANOTHER DIMENSION OH SO REMARKABLE - JAMIE OR JEREMY BORNSTEIN, ANOTHER DIMENSION
2nd ABRIAS SIGNATURE BUCKEROO - STACY SACHEN, ABRIA MINIATURE
3rd LUCKY FOUR GRANDS RECKLESS - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
4th WF PATTONS SLEIGHT OF HAND - RAY ZOERCHER OR TIM PEARSON
5th ALAMOS STREAKERS SNOWY RIVER - JANE H. MACON, ALAMO MINIATURES
6th ROYAL OAKS FANCY SHOOTER - EDWARD ANO & KATHY POLING
7th STAR VALLEYS SHARP SHOOTER - MARGARET B. CAHILL
8th BELOVEDS OH MY GOD CREATION - PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY TRUSTEE, WAPITIS BELOVED
9th ANOTHER DIMENSION DWBS OBSESSED - LORI BARILE
10th ABRIAS SIGNATURE ACCENT - STACY SACHEN, ABRIA MINIATURE

Class F14: YEARLING STALLIONS, OVER 30" TO 32" FUTURITY (24 Entries)
1st CH STEEL MAGNUM - ANN HOBSON OR MCNEILL ENGLAND
2nd PECAN GROVE ZEUS BUCK ORO - PEGGY LLOYD & DENNY MOUNCE &, CLAIRE JOHNSON
3rd ALLIANCE SIGN ON THE DOTTED LINE - MIKE OR TERRY HLAVATOVIC OR JAMES PAYNE, ALLIANCE
4th LUCKY FOUR COLORCARD CINEMAX - ROGER OR PAM BAILES
5th WF PATTONS SUNDAY JAZZ - SUSAN HOPMANS OR MARTHA HICKHAM
6th STAR VALLEYS SONIC BOOM - MARGARET B. CAHILL, STAR VALLEY FARM
7th KNELLS N COMMAND - JEFF OR DARLA BROOKS
8th FALLEN ASH SCOUTS GOOD NEWS - KAY OR PAUL GOESSLING, GOOSE CREEK FARMS, INC.
9th SCOTT CREEK DAYSPRINGS SHOWKAYCE - JOHN OR ANDREA EVANS, DAYSPRING FARM
10th ABRIAS DARING ELEVATION - STACY SACHEN, ABRIA MINIATURE

Class F15: YEARLING MARES, 28" & UNDER FUTURITY (10 Entries)
1st ALLIANCE TOPSIDERS DUSTY DARLING - ANN HOBSON OR MCNEILL ENGLAND
2nd LUCKY FOUR BLACK VELVET BESTOVALL - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
3rd VERMILYEAS RED TAPES RED RUBY - WILLIAM C. HUMPHRIES, VERMILYEA FARMS
4th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH MYSTIQUE - JOANNE G ROSS OR LARRY ROSS, LIVING TRUST-7/94
5th REFLECTIONS BUTTONS N BOWS CBY - CHARLOTTE LUPTON OR FRANK LUPTON, REFLECTIONS
6th ANOTHER DIMENSION DWB PAPILLON - SAMUEL OR GAIL BORNSTEIN OR JAMIE BORNSTEIN, ANOTH
7th GODSPEEDS FANCI FRAME DESIGN - BARBARA GINTHER, GODSPEED MINIS
8th WILD OAKS RED HOT N ROYAL - JAN C. NUCKOLLS
9th LIBERTYMERE LEGACYS PEPPER - R G & CHRISTINE PADULA
10th TOYS EXPLOSIVE GLAMOUR GIRL - CLAIR OR LINDA SEVERSON

Class F16: YEARLING MARES, OVER 28" TO 30" FUTURITY (13 Entries)
1st LIBERTYS MISS KENTUCKY - BEVERLY BURDETTE OR DON BURDETTE, BAR B MINIATURES
2nd JSW DESTINYS DESIGN OF ELEGANCE - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
3rd LUCKY FOUR BODACIOUS UNFORGETABLE - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
4th ALLIANCE SUPREME FLIRTATION - CRAIG WESTERGAARD OR BRYAN HALL, WESTERGAARD KENNE
5th ALLIANCE REAL FINE - DAVID OR SUSIE DICK, MEADOW LANE FARM
6th KNELLS DENIM N DIAMONDS - JEANNETTE Z. POLETIEK, BLACK SQUIRREL RANCH,INC
7th UNO OLYMPIA - DENNIS DODSON, UNO MINIS
8th ANOTHER DIMENSION DWB DRAMA QUEEN - JAIME LABAVITCH /LESSEE
9th LYNNCLIFFS LITTLE BIT OF CLASS - PATRICIA L. REISS
10th DRM BANNERS CAPPUCINO DELIGHT - DE REUL, ROYALTY FARMS

Class F17: YEARLING MARES, OVER 30" TO 32" FUTURITY (28 Entries)
1st OLYMPIAN EK PROMISE ME RIBBONS - V JOAN RICHARDS, OLYMPIAN RANCH
2nd SCOTT CREEK SOMETIMESALADY - LARRY OR JOANNE ROSS, SCOTT CREEK FARM
3rd TWIN OAKS PRIVATE OBSESSION - SHARON D. HAMILTON
4th ALLIANCE FINE TUNED - MIKE OR TERRY HLAVATOVIC, ALLIANCE MINIATURES
5th ALAMOS SIRS LOCO DANCER - M. LOIS DRURY/LESSEE
6th JSW ZORRAS PAINTED AFFAIR - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
7th WINTERWOOD MONARCHS CRYSTAL LACE - TONI OR DENNIS PIERCE, QUINTESSA FARM
8th ALBIONS SWEET DREAM - MERLENE OLMSTEAD OR DON BROWN, THE ALBION EAST
9th SONOITA INVADERS INFATUATION - LORI BARILE NAVEH, SONOITA HIGHLANDS
10th WF PATTONS SPRING FEVER - RAY ZOERCHER OR MARTHA HICKHAM

Class F18: AOTE TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES FUTURITY (7 Entries)
1st CONDERS FANCY MAGIC - EMILY CONDER
2nd KNELLS DAZZLED BY DARK - JEFF OR DARLA BROOKS
3rd WOOD CANYON WILLS BARBIE DOLL - BARBARA OATES
4th CRYSTAL RIDGE IRISH MELODY - TOM OCONNELL & LORRAINE OCONNELL, CRYSTAL RIDGE FA
5th INDIAN PEAKS SELENE OF OLYMPUS - JOHN BENNETT OR JENNIFER BENNETT, INDIAN PEAKS MIN
6th FORESTER CREEK SILHOUETTE - RICHARD MCDADE OR INGRID MCDADE
7th SEQUOIA MIMES MIRACLE SUNDREAM - BETH WIRHT

Class F19: AOTE TWO-YEAR-OLD GELDINGS FUTURITY (5 Entries)
1st MISSION CREEK WHAMMYS DOUBLE ACES - EARL OR BRONAGH FLOYD OR M HOOPER OR H BLAIR
2nd LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY - SHERI CAREY
3rd ROYALTYS TIME TO DREAM - DE REUL, ROYALTY FARMS
4th LYNNCLIFFS LAST PAINTED DIFFERENCE - PATRICIA L. REISS
5th BREWERS CLASSIC DAZZLER - JAN C. GIBSON

Class F20: AOTE TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS FUTURITY (5 Entries)
1st LYNNCLIFFS RYTHUM & BLUES - CLIFF REISS & PATRICIA REISS, LYNNCLIFF FARM
2nd FORESTER CREEKS TENACIOUS - RICHARD MCDADE OR INGRID MCDADE
3rd BREWERS DYNOFLO IMPERIAL - JEFF OR DARLA BROOKS
4th A & R MINIS NEON BROADWAY STARLIGHT - RICHARD & ANNE UPDYKE, ANNE & RICHARD ENTERPRISES
5th LM HAWKS POCO DIABLO - JODY HOCH & JUDY STADTLANDR

 


September 30, 2004

Classes 77 - 99
Class 77: WEANLING STALLIONS 26" & UNDER (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: ZARZUELAS CORINTHIAN ADONIS - ADOLF OR SANDRA FERNANDEZ
RESERVE: WINNING STREAKS MR SPECTACLE - DONNA LAVERY
3rd ENZO AD - SAMUEL OR GAIL BORNSTEIN OR JAMIE BORNSTEIN, ANOTH
4th CCMF IM ALL THAT - GINNY LONG OR KAY LYON, OR JOYCE KEHOE
5th BAGPIPE FLATS BE COVERED IN CHROME - KATHLEEN ROBERTSON, BAG PIPE FLATS RANCH
6th ALOHA ACRES MAGICS IN GLEN - RUSSELL A ROBERTS OR JUDITH ROBERTS, & S LEE CRUTC
7th RFM DARK KNIGHTS NOBILITY - TONI REECE OR DANIELLE HILL, REECE MINIATURE HORSE
8th FOUR J BEN JOHNSONS EASTER BUDDY - NITA OR JACOB JOHNSON
9th LITTLE AMERICAS APOLLO CLONE - TONY OR CAROL GREAVES

Class 78: WEANLING STALLIONS OVER 26" TO 30" (25 Entries)
CHAMPION: AVANTES CHASING THE ACE - WAYNE PORTER OR TIFFANY PORTER
RESERVE: BLUE RIBBON BODACIOUS SHINEY GOLD - CRAIG WESTERGARD & BRIAN HILL
3rd AM TENDERS ODYSSEY - CRAIG WESTERGAARD OR BRYAN HALL, WESTERGAARD KENNE
4th STAR STRUCKS RED TAPES AVALANCHE - BOBBI K. MILLS BOWEN
5th VILLAS NT SENTIMENTAL JOURNEY - VILLA B. BARTLETT
6th MISTY ROSE REBELS LAST STAND - PAUL OR LIBBY ROSEN
7th BLUE RIBBON BODACIOUS AFTER SHOCK - CLAIRE JOHNSON
8th WINNING STREAKS IM A ROWDY DANCER - DONNA LAVERY
9th LM HAWKS BOLERO BEY - JANET KING OR MIKE BUERKLEY, LIMESTONE MINIATURES
10th HI POINT FARMS A BODACIOUS MR REE - CASSIE L PEMBERTON OR KAREN M PEMBERTON

Class 79: YEARLING STALLIONS 28" AND UNDER (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: SCOTT CREEK REIGNING MONARCH - LAURIE MCLENNAN, ODYSSEY FARMS
RESERVE: TOMAHAWKS LEGACY ROYAL - CASEY CAMPBELL & CAILIN MCLENNAN
3rd ALLIANCE FUNNY SIDE - JUDITH STEPHENSON OR LARRY STEPHENSON, SHORT ACRE
4th GOLDEN MEADOWS AFRICAN STAR BABY - PAT FOSTER OR BEVERLY BURDETTE
5th SPS BACCARRA SHORTSTOP - MICHAEL TUSING OR CAROLYN/RICHARD TUSING, SILVER P
6th ALOHA ACRES A TOUCH OF BLACK MAGIC - SHARON D. HAMILTON
7th MCC ROBIN HOODS LITTLE JOHN - FELIX OR JOYCE COVINGTON, MCC FARMS
8th DOUBLE DIAMOND THIEFS SOARING EAGLE - JANA S. NICHOLS, DOUBLE DIAMOND FARM
9th BEAR BRANCH PAINTED FEATHER - TONI OR DENNIS PIERCE, QUINTESSA FARM
10th ALAMOS BUCKEROOS ROWDYS SHADOW - RICHARD DUCHARME OR PEGGY DUCHARME

Class 80: YEARLING STALLIONS OVER 28" TO 30" (27 Entries)
CHAMPION: ANOTHER DIMENSION OH SO REMARKABLE - JAMIE OR JEREMY BORNSTEIN, ANOTHER DIMENSION
RESERVE: ABRIAS SIGNATURE BUCKEROO - STACY SACHEN, ABRIA MINIATURE
3rd DD SILKS EGYPTIAN STRYKER - JIM OR PEGGY THOMPSON, PALACE MINIATURES
4th ABRIAS SIGNATURE ACCENT - STACY SACHEN, ABRIA MINIATURE
5th LUCKY FOUR GRANDS RECKLESS - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
6th ERL CONSUMMATE REVENGE - MARTHA S. HICKHAM
7th DD TOO HOTS PRIDE AND JOY - & ALAN MURPHY, & CHRISTINE COFFMAN
8th STAR VALLEYS SHARP SHOOTER - MARGARET B. CAHILL
9th WF PATTONS SLEIGHT OF HAND - RAY ZOERCHER OR TIM PEARSON
10th ALAMOS STREAKERS SNOWY RIVER - JANE H. MACON, ALAMO MINIATURES

Class 81: YEARLING STALLIONS OVER 30" TO 32" (30 Entries)
CHAMPION: CH STEEL MAGNUM - ANN HOBSON OR MCNEILL ENGLAND
RESERVE: WF PATTONS SUNDAY JAZZ - SUSAN HOPMANS OR MARTHA HICKHAM
3rd KNELLS N COMMAND - JEFF OR DARLA BROOKS
4th TOMAHAWKS DANDY SPIRIT - RODERT OR SUSAN CUSHING
5th ALLIANCE SIGN ON THE DOTTED LINE - MIKE OR TERRY HLAVATOVIC OR JAMES PAYNE, ALLIANCE
6th STAR VALLEYS SONIC BOOM - MARGARET B. CAHILL, STAR VALLEY FARM
7th SCOTT CREEK DAYSPRINGS SHOWKAYCE - JOHN OR ANDREA EVANS, DAYSPRING FARM
8th FALLEN ASH SCOUTS GOTTA KICK IT UP - GORDON & BONNIE HARRIS/LESSEE & ASHLEY HARRIS
9th PECAN GROVE ZEUS BUCK ORO - PEGGY LLOYD & DENNY MOUNCE &, CLAIRE JOHNSON
10th FREEDOM HILL FARMS BLUE VELVET - KRYSTLE ACTON/LESSEE

Class 82: OPEN ROADSTER (16 Entries)
CHAMPION: LAS DORADAS BUCKEROOS CAJUN RHYTHM - LONNIE OR RANDY PERDUE
RESERVE: SAMUELS LIL ROMEO - GLEN OR PAULA MATTHEWS
3rd WILD SPIRITS STAR DANCER - ROBERT KANE OR BRENDA KANE
4th SWEETWATERS JOCKERS WILD - BRAD OR KAREN STEVENS
5th ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF - LINDA & JIM DREEWES
6th DREAM MAKERS BLACK TIE - JON & LAURIE MCLENNAN & CAILIN MCLENNAN, ODYSSEY F
7th GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION - NANCY RIVENBURGH OR SHERYL PETERSON
8th SAMIS QUIZ KID - ELAINE GAJEWSKI OR KIMBERLY GAJEWSKI
9th SAMIS QUO VADIS - MIKE & DONA WANT, BUTTONWILLOW RANCH
10th SRF TOP BRASS - ROGER T. SLOBODY, SAWMILL STUD

Class 83: TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS 29" AND UNDER (16 Entries)
CHAMPION: ANOTHER DIMENSION DWB THE RIDDLER - LORI BARILE
RESERVE: FALCON RIDGE BOOGERMANS DARK KNIGHT - GARY OR KATHY POLING, ROYAL OAK FARM
3rd ALLIANCE HEADLINER - BOB OR DORCAS JENKINS, RIO RED RANCHES
4th SENSATIONAL - HEIDI WALLACE OR ROCKY SLACK
5th RNR COWBOYS BANDANA - ROBIN OR MARK MILLER, ROBIN'S NEST RANCH
6th LIBERTYMERES RED FERRARI - ROBERT PADULA OR CHRISTINE PADULA, LIBERTYMERE FAR
7th LITTLE R DREAM LEADER - SHARON D. HAMILTON
8th UNO INDIGO - DENNIS DODSON, UNO MINIS
9th SOUTHRIDGE DOUBLE JEOPARDY - PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY TRUSTEE, WAPITIS BELOVED
10th FOWLERS SOONER LIGHT CHILE PEPPER - TANA OR ROD FOWLER

Class 84: TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS OVER 29" TO 31" (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: ANOTHER DIMENSION DWBS THE JOKER - RICK WADE/LESSEE
RESERVE: WF RUSSIAN GOLD - PAIGE MEHLHOPE, CHANCE OF GOLD FARMS
3rd STAR VALLEYS PAINT THE TOWN RED - MARGARET B. CAHILL, STAR VALLEY FARM
4th ALLIANCE TOPSIDERS TRIBUTE - MARCY OR FRED BARBER
5th AAPRINA IN OVATIONS MASHENA - STEPHEN JOHNSTON & ALISON JOHNSTON, HOLLYTREE HOUS
6th RFM EXTASYS IMPRESSIBLE VERSACE - FRANK OR PAT FOSTER, IMPRESSIBLE MINIS
7th LUCKY FOUR AFTER DARK FORMAL ATTIRE - JIM & LYNN BARENKLAU /LESSEE
8th ALAMOS SIRS DREAM WEAVER - JOYCE OR FELIX COVINGTON OR JANE MACON
9th TEXAS LL UNTOUCHABLE - DEBBIE WEAVER WIGGINS, RODEO RANCH
10th SONOITA HIGHLANDS DARTH VADER - CHERIE SMITH OR DARRELL SMITH OR, GALEON OR LORETT

Class 85: TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS OVER 31" TO 33" (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: FIRST KNIGHTS LORD OF THE RING - K. C. PAPPAS, FIRST KNIGHT MINIATURES
RESERVE: CASCADES BLAZING STAR - WILLIAM DONATI OR EMILIE DONATI, CASCADE FARM
3rd SEQUOIA MAJESTIC MIME - BETH WIRHT/AGENT, THE MAJESTIC PARTNERSHIP
4th TOO HOTS ACE OF SPADES - ANN MARIE WELTON
5th PECAN GROVE CHARGERS CUSTOMIZED - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
6th ALLIANCE EXPRESS LINE - JIM SHAFFER OR VICTORIA YADON
7th RAY GOLD RAMAKER KOMMADANT - JIM RAMAKER
8th MARYSTOWN GOLD PLATED COWBOY - ROY & LISA FOSTER
9th UNO TURK - JO BUFORD/LESSEE
10th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH SILVERADO - SUSIE OR DAVID DICK

Class 86: COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING 32" & UNDER (27 Entries)
CHAMPION: MTC KEEPSAKE - MIKE P. MCCABE
RESERVE: NASHVILLES BLUE BY YOU - KAY MARSCHEL, DE NEVEU FARMS
3rd LITTLE KINGS BOMBAY BUCKEROO - JOHN BENNETT/LESSEE OR JENNIFER BENNETT
4th WONDERLANDS BUCKEROO TWO INTRIGUE - KAREN S. BASNER

5th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE - MARTY & CHERYL HOLLY & KRISTI HOLLY
6th GOLDEN PLAYBOY - ERIN OR GEORGE HADDAD
7th WF HUSKERS SOUL SURVIVOR - ABBY CONDER
8th CENTURY FARMS BOBBY SOX - HENRY V. BECKER
9th ROYAL CREST DAZZLIN VAQUERO - AIMEE HOLLIDAY
10th CENTURY FARMS ARABIAN RENEGADE - DORA MCBAY, MCBAYS MINI TRAINING CENTER

Class 87: MULTIPLE HITCH-DRAFT PAIRS/TANDEM (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: D RS SATINS SHADOW - NANCY HIGGINS
RESERVE: PHILIA BLAZES CHANTILLY LACE - RAY L. ROSS, ROSS FAMILY MINIATURES

Class 88: COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING OVER 32"-34" (44 Entries)
CHAMPION: MTC SUN DIAL - MIKE P. MCCABE
RESERVE: DESERT SHADOWS FREE SPIRIT - VAN OR SUZETTE GALLEGLY, TOP OF THE LINE MINIATURE
3rd ILES DESPERADO - FRANK FATIGATI OR CATHY FATIGATI
4th R & B SHEEZA TEN - BEVERLEY G. MARSHALL, R & B MINI HAVEN
5th HCM NAVAJOS SILVER BULLET - BARBARA OATES OR WILLIAM OATES
6th WILD SPIRITS STAR DANCER - ROBERT KANE OR BRENDA KANE
7th D RS SATINS SHADOW - NANCY HIGGINS
8th SAMIS SIMONE - DAVID OR JILL MILLER
9th GERMELS TIMOTHY - GLEN OR PAULA MATTHEWS
10th WINNERS CIRCLE BZ BUCCANEER - W.R. OR SHARON DUNCAN

Class 89: GENTLEMEN'S ROADSTER (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: WF STEAL MY HEART - GLEN OR PAULA MATTHEWS
RESERVE: HUNT HOUSE FARMS LADY STARBUCK - ROGER ADDIS OR DALE GANGER
3rd SWEETWATERS JOCKERS WILD - BRAD OR KAREN STEVENS
4th SAMIS QUO VADIS - MIKE & DONA WANT, BUTTONWILLOW RANCH
5th WINNERS CIRCLE BZ BUCCANEER - W.R. OR SHARON DUNCAN
6th WILD SPIRITS STAR DANCER - ROBERT KANE OR BRENDA KANE
7th CIRCLE J RENEGADE WIND - JIMMIE D. SIZEMORE OR MARCIA M. SIZEMORE
8th CIRCLE J DUCHESS - KIMBERLEY LOCKE OR ROBIN OR LOUISE LOCKE, & CAITLI
9th CANDYLANDS SECRET EDITION - JANE KIMBLE OR JENNIFER KIMBLE, OR PAMELA GERHART

Class 90: WEANLING AND YEARLING GELDINGS (20 Entries)
CHAMPION: LR SCOUTS SUPER STAR - KRIS VEGTER/LESSEE
RESERVE: B SPRINGHILLS ROUDY REBEL - ROBERT & HELEN BURGESS
3rd SONOITA IRRESISTABLE INVADER - LORI BARILE NAVEH, SONOITA HIGHLANDS
4th ERL JUSTIFIED REVENGE - MARTHA S. HICKHAM
5th ROYALTYS LIVE THE DREAM - DEANA REUL
6th CREEDENS EDEN SYMPHONY IN BLACK - JESSI COBB/LESSEE
7th MISTY ROSE FABLES HOMEWARD BOUND - POLLY WEISBERG
8th KNELLS SPIN TO WIN - CLIFF BOLING & LEE CRUTCHFIELD &, KIRBY JONES & LY
9th MS WISH N WELLS JUSTA DESPERADO - JAMES OR SHARYN MELLINGER
10th LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE EL DORADO - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS

Class 91: TWO-YEAR-OLD GELDINGS (19 Entries)
CHAMPION: SCOTT CREEK MONARCH APLOZZ - CASEY & SUE CAMPBELL & KELLY CAMPBELL, & ERIN HADD
RESERVE: KNELLS GENTLEMAN JACK - BARBARA OR JOHN HIBBARD
3rd MARYSTOWN ROCKIN COWBOY - PETE OR LISA GOETTL OR SUSAN HALLMARK
4th HONEYSUCKLE KNOLL TIAWANA SUN GOLD - G.JERRY VENABLE OR AGNES VENABLE, HONEYSUCKLE KNOL
5th CROSSWINDS XCLUSIVE THUNDERSURPRISE - JERRY G HORN OR ANNA B HORN
6th JSW DEBONAIRS ROWDY BOY - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
7th EKNS TOP OF THE LINE - ERIC OR KATHY NEITZKE
8th BELOVEDS HALLELUJAH CREATION - PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY TRUSTEE, WAPITIS BELOVED
9th WILD OAKS MR CHARISMA - JAN OR BATCH NUCKOLLS
10th TAMRONS LITTLE DREAM WOLF - RON R. VAN DE GRIFT

Class 92: ADULT COSTUME (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: DIAMOND B DUSTY - TRACY PRAUD SEE: TRACY PRAUD-ROULEAU, SHOW DEPT US
RESERVE: SONOITA HIGHLANDS DARTH VADER - CHERIE SMITH OR DARRELL SMITH OR, GALEON OR LORETT

Class 93: LADIES SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING (29 Entries)
CHAMPION: CENTURY FARMS BEY MASQUERADE - STACY SCORE OR TIFFANY PORTER
RESERVE: ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF - LINDA & JIM DREEWES
3rd WF STEAL MY HEART - GLEN OR PAULA MATTHEWS
4th LITTLE KINGS BRUMBY BUCK - POLLY WEISBERG
5th JF NASHVILLE ELEGANCE - GEORGE OR NANCY HOWELLS
6th HHF PLAYIN WITH FINESSE - ALLISON BRAUN
7th SAMIS MR BANANA CHIP - MONTY MEACHAM, MEACHAM RANCH
8th SAMIS QUO VADIS - MIKE & DONA WANT, BUTTONWILLOW RANCH
9th PLEASANT MEADOWS BUCKS BAY BLUE - JANA S. NICHOLS, DOUBLE DIAMOND FARM
10th SAMIS QUIZ KID - ELAINE GAJEWSKI OR KIMBERLY GAJEWSKI

Class 94: ANTIQUE VEHICLE DRIVING (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: D RS SATINS SHADOW - NANCY HIGGINS
RESERVE: PHILIA BLAZES AVENGER - RAY L. ROSS, ROSS FAMILY MINIATURES
3rd LESSLEYS DAPPER DUSTYS LUCKY - CARL OR JERRIE MCNEAL, C & J'S LITTLE HORSE RANCH
4th QUICKSILVERS WINDSTAR - SUSAN OR AL BULGAWICZ OR CALLY HARDWICK, WILLOW CR
5th SLIGO OMA REMEMBERED - NANCY A COFFMAN/LESSEE OR JAY L COFFMAN
6th HCM NAVAJO CALYPSO - ANGELA OR DAVID ELLIS/LESSEE
7th WEE WEES TEXAS TORNADO - BOB OR BETTY BRANCH, CIRCLE B MINIATURES

Class 95: SINGLE FINE HARNESS VICEROY (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF - LINDA & JIM DREEWES
RESERVE: MOUNTAIN HIGHS WINSALOT II - KAY MARSCHEL, DE NEVEU FARMS
3rd QUAIL CREEKS STREET LEGAL - SUSAN B. LOWRY, QUAIL CREEK MINIATURES
4th SAMIS QUIZ KID - ELAINE GAJEWSKI OR KIMBERLY GAJEWSKI
5th WINNERS CIRCLE ZEUS - JEAN & JEFFREY LEVENSTAM
6th TINKERTOYS PIC A WINNER - BOB OR BETTY BRANCH, CIRCLE B MINIATURES

Class 96: MULTIPLE HITCH-LIGHT THREE OR MORE (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: QUICKSILVERS WINDSTAR - SUSAN OR AL BULGAWICZ OR CALLY HARDWICK, WILLOW CR

Class 97: NATIONAL GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: JUNIOR GELDING
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: LR SCOUTS SUPER STAR - KRIS VEGTER/LESSEE
WORLD RESERVE CHAMPION: SCOTT CREEK MONARCH APLOZZ - CASEY & SUE CAMPBELL & KELLY CAMPBELL, & ERIN HADD

Class 98: COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING - STALLION (23 Entries)
CHAMPION: WRF BAYTOVEN - NANCY GILLETT OR CHUCK DICKSON
RESERVE: HCM NAVAJOS SILVER BULLET - BARBARA OATES OR WILLIAM OATES
3rd PHILIA BLAZES AVENGER - RAY L. ROSS, ROSS FAMILY MINIATURES
4th VERMILYEAS DANDY GRAND FINALE - STACY SACHEN, ABRIA MINIATURE
5th GOLDEN PLAYBOY - ERIN OR GEORGE HADDAD
6th DESERT GOLD CROSSFIRE - JOE D. WARD, RANCHO DE POQUITOS
7th JC BAY IMAGE - JAMES OR SHARYN MELLINGER, MS WISH N WELL FARM
8th TCF TOP CATS BUCKEROO - SUSAN GADDY
9th CENTURY FARMS ARABIAN RENEGADE - DORA MCBAY, MCBAYS MINI TRAINING CENTER
10th SAMI NIT WIT BANANA BIT - MICHELLE SWAIN MEACHAM

Class 99: NATIONAL GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: JUNIOR STALLION
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: FIRST KNIGHTS LORD OF THE RING - K. C. PAPPAS, FIRST KNIGHT MINIATURES
WORLD RESERVE CHAMPION: ANOTHER DIMENSION DWBS THE JOKER - RICK WADE/LESSEE

October 1, 2004

Classes 100 - 121

Class 100: WEANLING MARES 26" & UNDER (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALOHA ACRES MAGIC KRYSTALL - S. LEE CRUTCHFIELD OR KIRBY JONES
RESERVE: BAYOU BRATS WILLS PETITE COLETTE - LANA R. COLE
3rd FREEDOM HILL FARMS ABSOLUTE REVENGE - LINDA CLARKE ANDERSON, FREEDOM HILL FARM
4th PALACE MAJESTY LADY CHANEL - JIM OR PEGGY THOMPSON, PALACE MINIATURES
5th MCC ROBIN HOODS ANGEL - FELIX OR JOYCE COVINGTON
6th PALACE MAJESTYS LADY ELEGANCE - PEGGY OR JIM THOMPSON, PALACE MINIATURES
7th MAKE A WISH WHAMMYS JUST LOOK AT ME - EARL & BRONAGH FLOYD
8th CROSS COUNTRY DELTA DAWN - BELINDA BAGBY & JANE MACON
9th FOUR J GABBRIELLA - NITA OR JACOB JOHNSON
10th AFTERNOONS DELIGHT ALI BLUEBONNET - DEBORAH PALMER OR NATALIE A. BERGLUND

Class 101: WEANLING MARES OVER 26" TO 30" (27 Entries)
CHAMPION: LUCKY FOUR SPOTZ LOST MYSOCK - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
RESERVE: ALLIANCE FINE FASHION - MIKE OR TERRY HLAVATOVIC, ALLIANCE MINIATURES
3rd WINNING STREAKS ANGELIC FEATURE - DONNA LAVERY
4th WILD SPIRITS CANT TOUCH ME - ROBERT & BRENDA KANE, WILD SPIRIT RANCH
5th SOUTHRIDGE OOH LA LA DESTINY - TERRY CROSS OR JOHN OR MELINDA EBERTH
6th RFM PHAROAHS ROYAL ATHENA - TONI REECE, REECE MINIATURE HORSES
7th ALOHA ACRES MAGICS VELVET N LACE - CRAIG WESTERGAARD & BRYAN HALL
8th MERCEDES CALL ME MANDALAY BAY - KRYSTLE B. ACTON
9th AD REMARKABLY MISS LEADING - SAMUEL BORNSTEIN, ANOTHER DIMENSION
10th CAPTIVATINGLY CUTE - SHERI LYNN LYKKEN

Class 102: YEARLING MARES 28" AND UNDER (18 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE TOPSIDERS DUSTY DARLING - ANN HOBSON OR MCNEILL ENGLAND
RESERVE: VILLAS PARTY DOLL - VILLA B. BARTLETT
3rd SCOTT CREEK MONARCH MYSTIQUE - JOANNE G ROSS OR LARRY ROSS, LIVING TRUST-7/94
4th JONES MAJESTIC DEJA BLUE - ELAINE JONES
5th IMPRESSIBLE DESIGNS STARBURST - LYNN ANGEL OR CLIFF BOLING, DAWGPATCH FARM
6th LUCKY FOUR BLACK VELVET BESTOVALL - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
7th FALLEN ASH SCOUTS RED RIBBONS - BEVERLY BURDETTE OR DON BURDETTE, BAR B RANCHS
8th DD LIL DAISY MAE - CHRIS COFFMAN OR A MURPHY OR T CORNELL, DOUBLE DIA
9th COH DESTINYS GEM - CAMILLE O. HOFFMANN, % LITTLE KING FARM
10th BEES NEON LIGHTS BORN TO SHINE - WILLIAM L. BIGBEE, BEE MINIATURE FARMS

Class 103: YEARLING MARES OVER 28" TO 30" (22 Entries)
CHAMPION: LIBERTYS MISS KENTUCKY - BEVERLY BURDETTE OR DON BURDETTE, BAR B MINIATURES
RESERVE: LUCKY FOUR BODACIOUS UNFORGETABLE - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
3rd SPS BACCARRA VENETIAN PRINCESS - MICHAEL ANTHONY ROME, BANTAM FARMS
4th ALLIANCE SUPREME FLIRTATION - CRAIG WESTERGAARD OR BRYAN HALL, WESTERGAARD KENNE
5th JSW DESTINYS DESIGN OF ELEGANCE - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
6th KNELLS DENIM N DIAMONDS - JEANNETTE Z. POLETIEK, BLACK SQUIRREL RANCH,INC
7th CRYSTAL RIDGE EKS DIVA OF FAME - TOM OCONNELL & LORRAINE OCONNELL, CRYSTAL RIDGE FA
8th NEHI WILLS LUCKY 7 - JOHN BENNETT OR JENNIFER BENNETT, INDIAN PEAKS MIN
9th ANOTHER DIMENSION PRECIOUS ICON - SAMUEL OR GAIL BORNSTEIN, ANOTHER DIMENSION
10th WALDEN HILL THIS HEARTS FOR YOU - JIM OR CAROLYN WALDEN

Class 104: YEARLING MARES OVER 30" TO 32" (40 Entries)
CHAMPION: LIBERTYS DREAM OF ROYALTY - JAMES L. PAYNE, LIBERTY FARM MINIATURE HORSES
RESERVE: LOS ARBOLES HOLLY HAWK - POLLY WEISBERG
3rd SCOTT CREEK SOMETIMESALADY - LARRY OR JOANNE ROSS, SCOTT CREEK FARM
4th HHF MAKE MINE MINK - JIM STRAWN OR LORRAINE STRAWN
5th NOSTALGIAS HALLMARK DESTINY - TOM OR EARLEEN ROBERTS OR NATALIE ROBERTS, NOSTALG
6th OLYMPIAN EK PROMISE ME RIBBONS - V JOAN RICHARDS, OLYMPIAN RANCH
7th TWIN OAKS PRIVATE OBSESSION - SHARON D. HAMILTON
8th ALBIONS SWEET DREAM - MERLENE OLMSTEAD OR DON BROWN, THE ALBION EAST
9th WF PATTONS SPRING FEVER - RAY ZOERCHER OR MARTHA HICKHAM
10th JSW ZORRAS PAINTED AFFAIR - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM

Class 105: COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING - GELDINGS (35 Entries)
CHAMPION: MTC SUN DIAL - MIKE P. MCCABE
RESERVE: ILES DESPERADO - FRANK FATIGATI OR CATHY FATIGATI
3rd GROSSHILL EK CREATIONS RISING STAR - ELLEN DICKSON
4th CREEKSIDES PATENTED LIL RASCAL - MARCI & KASH STUCKI
5th CENTURY FARMS BOBBY SOX - HENRY V. BECKER
6th EW SPECIALS TENDER DESIRE - KATHLEEN S. HOKE
7th WINNERS CIRCLE BZ BUCCANEER - W.R. OR SHARON DUNCAN
8th MSR MAJESTYS CANDEE DANDEE - RICKY & CYNTHIA ILES
9th D RS SATINS SHADOW - NANCY HIGGINS
10th HCM NAVAJO CALYPSO - ANGELA OR DAVID ELLIS/LESSEE

Class 106: LADIES ROADSTER (22 Entries)
CHAMPION: WILD SPIRITS STAR DANCER - ROBERT KANE OR BRENDA KANE
RESERVE: DREAM MAKERS BLACK TIE - JON & LAURIE MCLENNAN & CAILIN MCLENNAN, ODYSSEY F
3rd LAS DORADAS BUCKEROOS CAJUN RHYTHM - LONNIE OR RANDY PERDUE
4th HUNT HOUSE FARMS LADY STARBUCK - ROGER ADDIS OR DALE GANGER
5th SAMIS QUO VADIS - MIKE & DONA WANT, BUTTONWILLOW RANCH
6th CENTURY FARMS BEY MASQUERADE - STACY SCORE OR TIFFANY PORTER
7th SRF TOP BRASS - ROGER T. SLOBODY, SAWMILL STUD
8th QUAIL CREEK PRETTY IN PINK - SUSAN B. LOWRY, QUAIL CREEK MINIATURES
9th COXS CRITTERS BUCKWHEAT - PAIGE MEHLHOPE, CHANCE OF GOLD FARMS
10th SAMIS QUIZ KID - ELAINE GAJEWSKI OR KIMBERLY GAJEWSKI

Class 107: MULTIPLE HITCH-DRAFT THREE OR MORE (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: PHILIA BLAZES CHANTILLY LACE - RAY L. ROSS, ROSS FAMILY MINIATURES

Class 108: GENTLEMEN'S SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: LITTLE KINGS LF BUCKEROO ZORRO - JONATHAN WHITT & JOHN & MELINDA EBERTH
RESERVE: ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF - LINDA & JIM DREEWES
3rd SAMIS MR BANANA CHIP - MONTY MEACHAM, MEACHAM RANCH
4th LITTLE KINGS BRUMBY BUCK - POLLY WEISBERG
5th JF NASHVILLE ELEGANCE - GEORGE OR NANCY HOWELLS
6th LUTES KOMO B J - JANA S. NICHOLS, DOUBLE DIAMOND FARM
7th ERL REBELS JUST CAUSE - MARTHA S. HICKHAM OR HEIDI WALLACE
8th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE TALENT - ELOISE PICKREN, COUNTRY SQUIRE MINIATURES
9th SAMIS QUO VADIS - MIKE & DONA WANT, BUTTONWILLOW RANCH
10th GROSSHILL DANDYS CHEATING HEART - ABBY OR EMILY CONDER

Class 109: TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES 29" AND UNDER (18 Entries)
CHAMPION: WILD OAKS ROYAL BONANZA - JAN OR BATCH NUCKOLLS
RESERVE: LA VISTA MARDI GRAS MS BEHAVIN - CRAIG WESTERGAARD OR BRYAN HALL, WESTERGAARD KENNE
3rd DD SILKS EGYPTIAN PRINCESS - RETTA SAMPSON
4th RNR COWBOYS JUSTADREAM - KRISTINA COLAO OR KASEY COLAO
5th ROCKING M 3T TOUCH OF ELEGANCE - VICKIE ROBERSON, ROCKING M MINIATURES
6th EVERGREENS COCOACHINO - JESSICA WISTUK & JOSEPH KUZMICS
7th FALCON RIDGE CLASI MISS MOLLY - KATHY OR CHRIS CARTON, FALCON RIDGE FARM
8th WILD OAKS ROYAL DELIGHT - JANA S. NICHOLS, DOUBLE DIAMOND FARM
9th BAR B CAMEO - BOB OR DORCAS JENKINS, RIO RED RANCHES
10th FALLEN ASH SCOUTS BEWITCHED - ERIC OR KATHY NEITZKE

Class 110: TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES OVER 29" TO 31" (16 Entries)
CHAMPION: LIBERTYMERE ROUGE AU LAIT - ROBERT PADULA & CHRISTINE PADULA, LIBERTYMERE FARM
RESERVE: ROCKING M DESTINYS CLASSY DREAM - KIRBY JONES/LESSEE & LEE CRUTCHFIELD/LESSEE
3rd ALLIANCE DUSTYS FEELING FINE - JAMES OR MYRTLE DODSON, LEGENDS MINIATURE HORSES I
4th DAYSPRING MONARCHS CROWN JEWEL - JOHN OR ANDREA EVANS
5th ARIONS AMARETTO DESTINY - JONATHAN WHITT & JOHN & MELINDA EBERTH
6th ALAMOS STREAKERS BUCKEROO AMBITION - JANE H. MACON, ALAMO MINIATURES
7th STAR VALLEYS PARTY DOLL - MARGARET B. CAHILL, STAR VALLEY FARM
8th LUCKY FOUR SKIPPA STAR ATTRACTION - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
9th H & HS HESTIA OF OLYMPUS - CHARLES OR JANE HAGGARD OR MELVIA HUDDLESTON
10th LOWES LADY LUCK BE MINE - JAN HERRINGTON OR PAT FOSTER

Class 111: TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES OVER 31" TO 33" (20 Entries)
CHAMPION: ML ELECTRAS MELODY - DAVID OR SUSIE DICK, MEADOW LANE FARM
RESERVE: RIVERS EDGE REBELS JULIETTE - PAUL OR LIBBY ROSEN
3rd LM HAWKS CABERNET BEY - V JOAN RICHARDS
4th MS WISH N WELLS SPRINGS CHOICE - JAMES OR SHARYN MELLINGER, MS WISH N WELL FARM
5th LITTLE KINGS BUCKEROO HEARTBEAT - MARIANNE EBERTH, LITTLE KING MINIATURE HORSE FM
6th WF ZEUS VANITY FAIR - POLLY WEISBERG
7th JSW DESTINYS GLORY TO BE - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
8th CASCADES ITSY BITSY - ABBY CONDER
9th MARKS BODACIOUS HONEY - WILLA F. MARKS, SMALL WORLD FARM
10th GALLERY ORIGINAL PHARAOHS PHOXYLADY - LORRAINE BAILER, WOLF CREEK MINIATURES

Class 112: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING - STALLIONS (20 Entries)
CHAMPION: ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF - LINDA & JIM DREEWES
RESERVE: CENTURY FARMS BEY MASQUERADE - STACY SCORE OR TIFFANY PORTER
3rd SAMIS ROCKET SQUIRREL - LONNIE OR RANDY PERDUE
4th LAS DORADAS BUCKEROOS CAJUN RHYTHM - LONNIE OR RANDY PERDUE
5th LUTES KOMO B J - JANA S. NICHOLS, DOUBLE DIAMOND FARM
6th LUTES APACHE BOW - BRAD OR KAREN STEVENS
7th SUNNYSIDE ROYAL DAZZLER - ELAINA E. GORDON
8th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE TALENT - ELOISE PICKREN, COUNTRY SQUIRE MINIATURES
9th LITTLE KINGS BRUMBY BUCK - POLLY WEISBERG
10th SAMIS QUO VADIS - MIKE & DONA WANT, BUTTONWILLOW RANCH

Class 113: MULTI-COLOR MARES (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: GODSPEEDS FANCI FRAME DESIGN - BARBARA GINTHER, GODSPEED MINIS
RESERVE: ALAMOS SIRS LOCO DANCER - M. LOIS DRURY/LESSEE
3rd PECAN GROVE MS BTU TO U - DON & SUZANNE ROGERS, ROGERS HEAVEN SENT RANCH
4th CRYSTAL RIDGE CAROUSEL CHARISMA - CLIFF BOLING & LYNN ANGEL, DAWGPATCH FARM
5th MOCHAS CHEROKEE ANGEL FEATHER - HARVEY OR CINDY MOSES, MOCHA MINIATURES
6th LIBERTYS WIND CHIME - JOHN E. TOBE, ENGLEWOOD FARM
7th LR SCOUTS I BELIEVE - KRISTI VEGTER OR JENNIFER GREEN
8th BAGPIPE FLATS MARY QUEEN OF SPOTS - LARRY RECK OR PAULA RECK
9th SOUTHRIDGE ZORRO CAVALLA - KIM TAYLOR
10th IMPRESSIBLE DESIGNS STARBURST - LYNN ANGEL OR CLIFF BOLING, DAWGPATCH FARM

Class 114: SOLID COLOR MARES (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: RIVERS EDGE REBELS JULIETTE - PAUL OR LIBBY ROSEN
RESERVE: GALLERY ORIGINAL PHARAOHS PHOXYLADY - LORRAINE BAILER, WOLF CREEK MINIATURES
3rd SWEETWATERS LIL ECHO - SUSAN BURNS OR STORMIE BURNS
4th ALMEIDA FARMS PORSCHE SUPREME - ALBERT ALMEIDA OR MICHELE ALMEIDA, ALMEIDA FARMS
5th HARBORTOWN AMAZING GRACE - RUSTY OR EYDIE KINNAMON, JR.
6th C & M ROWDYS CAPRI SUN - GINGER CASE OR CASSIDI CASE
7th TAIL & FEATHER MAGNITISIMS MYSTIQUE - LARRY & CATHRYN DAMEWOOD, TAIL & FEATHER FARM
8th MCCS STEP ASIDE LADY DIANA - ROBYN CEPAK/LESSEE
9th RAMAKERS SADIE HAWKINS - ELLEN AIGNER OR ANN EHLI
10th DALLYS SIR ROWDY MORS I B DAZZLIN - KATIE SCOTT

Class 115: LADIES COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (46 Entries)
CHAMPION: CREEKSIDES PATENTED LIL RASCAL - MARCI & KASH STUCKI
RESERVE: GOLDEN PLAYBOY - ERIN OR GEORGE HADDAD
3rd DESERT SHADOWS FREE SPIRIT - VAN OR SUZETTE GALLEGLY, TOP OF THE LINE MINIATURE
4th WRF BAYTOVEN - NANCY GILLETT OR CHUCK DICKSON
5th WF HUSKERS SOUL SURVIVOR - ABBY CONDER
6th ILES DESPERADO - FRANK FATIGATI OR CATHY FATIGATI
7th LITTLE KINGS BOMBAY BUCKEROO - JOHN BENNETT/LESSEE OR JENNIFER BENNETT
8th JC BAY IMAGE - JAMES OR SHARYN MELLINGER, MS WISH N WELL FARM
9th VERMILYEAS DANDY GRAND FINALE - STACY SACHEN, ABRIA MINIATURE
10th SAMI NIT WIT BANANA BIT - MICHELLE SWAIN MEACHAM

Class 116: MULTIPLE HITCH-LIGHT PAIRS/TANDEM (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: D RS SATINS SHADOW - NANCY HIGGINS
RESERVE: QUICKSILVERS WINDSTAR - SUSAN OR AL BULGAWICZ OR CALLY HARDWICK, WILLOW CR
3rd PHILIA BLAZES CHANTILLY LACE - RAY L. ROSS, ROSS FAMILY MINIATURES

Class 117: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING - MARES (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: STAR VALLEYS DANGER ZONE - MARGARET B. CAHILL, STAR VALLEY FARM
RESERVE: ASTARTES MOHAWKS SAHARA SUNSHINE - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
3rd JF NASHVILLE ELEGANCE - GEORGE OR NANCY HOWELLS
4th CHANCE OF GOLDS MAGIC - PAIGE MEHLHOPE, CHANCE OF GOLD FARMS
5th HIDDEN HOLLOW NELLIE - KAY MARSCHEL, DE NEVEU FARMS
6th HHF PLAYIN WITH FINESSE - ALLISON BRAUN
7th HUNT HOUSE FARMS LADY STARBUCK - ROGER ADDIS OR DALE GANGER
8th CANDYLANDS CHAMPAIGN SECRET - WENDY BUITENHUIS, WHITNEYVILLE MINIATURES
9th SILVER MEADOWS TURKS TEMPTATION - ANNE & GRANT MILLER & MOLLY MILLER POOLE
10th CIRCLE J PRINCESS - KIMBERLY LOCKE OR ROBIN LOCKE

Class 118: FORMAL PARK DRIVING (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: QUAIL CREEKS STREET LEGAL - SUSAN B. LOWRY, QUAIL CREEK MINIATURES
RESERVE: WINNERS CIRCLE ZEUS - JEAN & JEFFREY LEVENSTAM
3rd BRITT HELM SIMPLY ARROGANT - KAY MARSCHEL, DE NEVEU FARMS
4th J T R SPOTTED EAGLE - BOB BRANCH & BETTY BRANCH, CIRCLE B MINIATURES

Class 119: NATIONAL GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: ROADSTER HORSE
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: WF STEAL MY HEART - GLEN OR PAULA MATTHEWS
WORLD RESERVE CHAMPION: WILD SPIRITS STAR DANCER - ROBERT KANE OR BRENDA KANE

Class 120: NATIONAL GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: JUNIOR MARE
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: LIBERTYS MISS KENTUCKY - BEVERLY BURDETTE OR DON BURDETTE, BAR B MINIATURES
WORLD RESERVE CHAMPION: ML ELECTRAS MELODY - DAVID OR SUSIE DICK, MEADOW LANE FARM


Class 121: LIBERTY (45 Entries)
CHAMPION: CRYSTAL RIDGE CAROUSELS MARQUIS - TOM OCONNELL & LORRAINE OCONNELL, CRYSTAL RIDGE FA
RESERVE: ASTARTES SECRET ENCHANTRESS - SUSAN OR BESS HOPMANS, LA VISTA FARM
3rd ALAMOS SIRS MAGIC - BRAD OR KAREN STEVENS
4th ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF - LINDA & JIM DREEWES
5th ALOHA ACRES IT MUST BE MAGIC - SUSAN HOPMANS OR JAMIE BORNSTEIN
6th WINNERS CIRCLE BZ BUCCANEER - W.R. OR SHARON DUNCAN
7th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE VISION - JOHN OR NAOMI STACY & DR. VINCENT VALENTE, SUNRISE
8th CHAMPION FARMS MOONGLOW - JAIME LABAVITCH
9th DESERT GOLD CROSSES BORN TO BE WILD - BRAD OR KAREN STEVENS
10th PALM BEACHS HOT GOSSIP - NANCY & TONY LOPES, PALM BEACH MINIATURES

 


October 2, 2004

Classes 122 - 145

Class 122: SENIOR MARES 28" AND UNDER (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: GROSSHILL EK CREATIONS STARDUSK - PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY TRUSTEE, WAPITIS BELOVED
RESERVE: CRYSTAL RIDGE CAROUSEL CHARISMA - CLIFF BOLING & LYNN ANGEL, DAWGPATCH FARM
3rd ALAMOS SIRS MOTION IN POETRY - JANE H. MACON, ALAMO MINIATURES
4th FREEDOM HILL FARMS EXECUTIVE VISION - DONNA & RUDY BOITZ
5th D GS KHEMOSABIS POW WOW - KELLY LEAIRD
6th RHETTS LADY SUZANNE - JEAN MARCUM
7th BREWERS DYNAMO JUBELATION - TONI OR DENNIS PIERCE, QUINTESSA FARM
8th BAGPIPE FLATS MARY QUEEN OF SPOTS - LARRY RECK OR PAULA RECK
9th HOUCKS MC SAMATHA - JANET HOUCK, A 1 HOUCKS MINIATURE HORSES
10th LIBERTYS WIND CHIME - JOHN E. TOBE, ENGLEWOOD FARM

Class 123: SENIOR MARES OVER 28" TO 30" (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALLIANCE TOPSIDERS DUSTY DIVA - MIKE OR TERRY HLAVATOVIC OR JIM OR NANCY PAYNE
RESERVE: CHAMPION FARMS MOONGLOW - JAIME LABAVITCH
3rd ALOHA ACRES ADAR LYNN - ELIZABETH MARKS
4th BREWERS CLASSIC WINDCHIME - SAMMY OR KAY RUDEL, ROCKY TOP FARMS
5th FCA CHIEFS LIL MISS ATTITUDE - CARL FLEMING OR PATRICE FLEMING
6th BEARS DREAM ON LIL SHRIMP - JIM OR PEGGY THOMPSON, PALACE MINIATURES
7th LITTLE KINGS BUCKEROO STARLETTE - FELIX OR JOYCE COVINGTON, MCC FARMS
8th SCOTT CREEK ROYALE ROSE - KAREN GIBBONS
9th MS WISH N WELLS DQS KAY KAY - JAMES OR SHARYN MELLINGER, MS WISH N WELL FARM
10th WWF RED KARMEL OF HOBBIT HILL - TONI REECE OR DANIELLE HILL, REECE MINIATURE HORSE

Class 124: SENIOR MARES OVER 30" TO 32" (21 Entries)
CHAMPION: LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE KRISTEYNA - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
RESERVE: VERMILYEA FARM EXTRAORDINAIRE - FELIX OR JOYCE COVINGTON, MCC FARMS
3rd VILLAS KACHINA DOLL - KEN OR NELL JACKSON K NELLS MINIATURE HORSE, FARM
4th SCOTT CREEK VELVETEEN PATCHES - LARRY OR JOANNE ROSS, SCOTT CREEK FARM
5th CHAMPION FARMS BT CELEBRITY - ROGER T. SLOBODY, SAWMILL STUD
6th MERIDIANS DYNA AUDACIOUS - KRISTINA COLAO OR K COLAO OR T CORNELL, OR C COFFM
7th BELOVEDS BELLERINA - PATRICIA M. DEMPSEY TRUSTEE, WAPITIS BELOVED
8th CELTIC FIELDS LADDS EPONA - LORI BARILE
9th VERMILYEAS ALFALFAS GODIVA - MARVIN & SUSAN WROE & R BLACKWELL & J BENNER
10th FCA STARBREAKERS MYSTICAL ILLUSION - ABBY CONDER

Class 125: SENIOR MARES OVER 32" TO 34" (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES BLACK VELVET MIRAGE - POLLY WEISBERG
RESERVE: PECAN GROVE MS BTU TO U - DON & SUZANNE ROGERS, ROGERS HEAVEN SENT RANCH
3rd FCA STARBREAKERS FIRST IMPRESSION - SUSAN OR BESS HOPMANS, LA VISTA FARM
4th MARYSTOWN COWBOYS IMAGE - LISA OR PETE GOETTL
5th LM HAWKS SAHARA BEY - V JOAN RICHARDS, OLYMPIAN RANCH
6th LUCKY FOUR COLOR ME CLASS - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
7th JSW A PERFECT TOY 4U - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
8th BTU SHEZAS A DANDY - TAMRA J. KOST "SHOW DEPT-USE#72976", SEE: TAMRA ME
9th WILD SPIRITS STAR DANCER - ROBERT KANE OR BRENDA KANE
10th WF LOVE FLIGHT - MARTHA S HICKHAM OR RAY ZOERCHER

Class 126: SENIOR GELDINGS 30" AND UNDER (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: ANOTHER DIMENSION DARE TO DREAM - SHARON D. HAMILTON
RESERVE: SRF ENCORE - ROGER T. SLOBODY, SAWMILL STUD
3rd I M BUCKS DEALING WITH DRAGONS - KAY MARSCHEL
4th ADVENTURE IIS SIR CHARLES - BETTY MCLAIN & ZELWANDA HENDRICK, ADVENTURE II MIN
5th ALOHA ACRES TERMINATORS READY SETGO - LAUREN ALLEN
6th BAR 9 FARMS LITTLE CUTTER - LISA FOSTER, BAR 9 FARMS

Class 127: SENIOR GELDINGS OVER 30" TO 32" (19 Entries)
CHAMPION: WINNERS CIRCLE ADONIS - MARTHA S. HICKHAM
RESERVE: A STABLE BUSINESS STEPPIN UP 2 BAT - CORTNEY BARNES & JOHN PAUL JONES
3rd JSW ETERNAL DESTINY - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
4th TOMAHAWKS ROBINHOOD - NEIL I. HAMILTON
5th WONDERLANDS BUCKEROO TWO INTRIGUE - KAREN S. BASNER
6th CHERRYVILLE RIOS LET IT RAIN - CINDY CHERRY, CHERRYVILLE FARMS
7th WINDY WOODS SUPER TRAMPS SCAMP - LAURIE MCLENNAN, ODYSSEY FARMS
8th HONEYSUCKLE KNOLL TOYS LITTLE RUSTY - BRIAN HILL/LESSEE
9th GLENN STARS STATE OF THE ART - ELEANOR MONDALE, MINI MAHAL MINIATURES
10th BREWERS SUPREME TRIPLE PLAY - JIM STRAWN OR LORRAINE STRAWN

Class 128: SENIOR GELDINGS OVER 32" TO 34" (22 Entries)
CHAMPION: MERIDIANS EKLEKTIC DESTINY - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
RESERVE: GLORY BE FARMS HIGH TIME TRAVELER - JOAN RICHARDS, OLYMPIAN RANCH
3rd WF SET ON GO - BEVERLY BURDETTE OR DON BURDETTE, BAR B MINIATURES
4th LA VISTA SHADY REMARK - ALTHEA VAN WYCK & AUSTIN E VAN WYCK JR
5th ALOHA ACRES ADARS HOT SHOT - ROGER T. SLOBODY, SAWMILL STUD
6th PHILIA BTUS ZIPPO - RAY L. ROSS, ROSS FAMILY MINIATURES
7th FF IN ALL LIKELIHOOD - SHIRLEY VALENTE OR VINCE VALENTE
8th SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME - CASEY & KELLY CAMPBELL & SUE & JIM CAMPBELL
9th LUCKY FOUR SKIPPA EXTRAGOLD - KENNETH ATKINSON, FLYING A MINIATURES
10th SOUTHRIDGE DESTINY UNDENIED - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM

Class 129: SENIOR STALLIONS 28" AND UNDER (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: HOUCKS STOUT VANT HUTTENEST ROYAL - ELEANOR MONDALE, MINI MAHAL MINIATURES
RESERVE: GROSSHILL EK CREATIONS BLUE KNIGHT - ROSEMARY RENFREW OR ARTHUR RENFREW, MISTY MEADOW M
3rd D & S BLUES PRINCE CHARMING - DANIEL OR SUSAN POHORILY
4th BEAR BRANCH GERONIMO FEATHER - BETH FREELAND
5th SIERRAS DANCES WITH GOLD - JEANETTE BENNER & ROBERT BLACKWELL &, MARVIN & SUS
6th CANDYLANDS PATTON THIS - ROBERT & KIM RUTLEDGE
7th LITTLE KINGS KEEP DREAMIN - JANIS OR LLOYD TAYLOR
8th MAKE A WISH DOUBLE TROUBLE - EARL & BRONAGH FLOYD
9th SUNDANCES SHOW TIME JUST A TAD - OLLIE MOYER OR LAWANNA MOYER
10th GOOSE CREEK FARMS GRAND PRIX - KAY OR PAUL GOESSLING, GOOSE CREEK FARMS, INC.

Class 130: SENIOR STALLIONS OVER 28" TO 30" (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: ANOTHER DIMENSION DWBS BATMAN - SAMUEL OR GAIL BORNSTEIN OR JAMIE BORNSTEIN, ANOTH
RESERVE: RIVENBURGHS SUPREME BRISTOL BRAVO - STEPHEN L. BOWLES
3rd LITTLE KINGS LITTLE BUCKEROO - ED EBERTH OR MARIANNE EBERTH, LITTLE KING MINIATUR
4th ALLIANCE ROWDY HOT LINE - RAY L. ROSS, ROSS FAMILY MINIATURES
5th LYNNCLIFFS SHADY DEAL - CLIFF REISS & PATRICIA REISS, LYNNCLIFF FARM
6th WHAT A FOLLYS COMET - RAYMOND CARROLL & VALERIE CARROLL
7th SRF NOBILITY - ROGER T. SLOBODY, SAWMILL STUD
8th D GS BLAZE OF GLORY - TRUDY OR PHILIP GIBBONS
9th ALAMOS ROWDYS REBEL BUCKEROO - CONNIE DAVIS
10th WILLOWIST ORION IMAGINATION - MARY A. MOLDOWAN

Class 131: SENIOR STALLIONS OVER 30" TO 32" (16 Entries)
CHAMPION: LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE SANTA FE BEY - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS
RESERVE: FALLEN ASH SCOUTS FRIARS ROBE - KEN OR NELL JACKSON K NELLS MINIATURE HORSE, FARM
3rd ALAMOS SIRS MOVING IN POETRY - JANE H. MACON, ALAMO MINIATURES
4th BAYSIDES NIGHT MOVES - JEAN GARRETT, BAYSIDE
5th BHF DYNAMIC PRIZM - WAYNE/TIFFANY PORTER OR DAVID SANDENO, THE PRIZM P
6th FLYING ACES UNOS NOBLE ATTITUDE - CAMMIE CAVANAUGH OR SUZANNE M HAMILTON
7th TEN LS SPLENDORS AFTER DARK DESIGN - MARGOT SPANGENBERG/AGENT, AFTER DARK DESIGN SYNDI.
8th LSM SUPER IMAGES SHADOW - C M OR REBECCA PARTIN, YP BRANCH FARM
9th BRANDYWINE ALADDINS MAJESTY - JIM OR PEGGY THOMPSON, PALACE MINIATURES
10th CENTURY FARMS BEY MASQUERADE - STACY SCORE OR TIFFANY PORTER

Class 132: SENIOR STALLIONS OVER 32" TO 34" (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: ERL VOLTAIRE - MARTHA S. HICKHAM
RESERVE: LITTLE KINGS DUKE DREAMER - KRIS VEGTER & KATHY POLING
3rd MANIPULATORS BUCKINGHAM - JOHN BENNETT OR JENNIFER BENNETT, INDIAN PEAKS MIN
4th ABRIAS BIT O ATTITUDE - STACY SACHEN, ABRIA MINIATURE
5th BREWERS DYNAMO FORTUNE 500 - LAURIE MCLENNAN, ODYSSEY FARMS
6th GROSSHILLS MISTER BOOGERMAN - PATRICK C. LAVERY, CLTS MINIATURES
7th FIRST KNIGHTS DREAM COME TRUE - K. C. PAPPAS, FIRST KNIGHT MINIATURES
8th ERL REBELS JUST CAUSE - MARTHA S. HICKHAM OR HEIDI WALLACE
9th CHAMPION FARMS B T BOMBER - LISA FOSTER, BAR 9 FARMS
10th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE TRIBUTE - TONI OR DENNIS PIERCE, QUINTESSA FARM

Class 133: COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING - MARES (20 Entries)
CHAMPION: MTC KEEPSAKE - MIKE P. MCCABE
RESERVE: ERL FLIRTY GIRL - HEIDI WALLACE OR ROCKY OR BILL SLACK
3rd WILD SPIRITS STAR DANCER - ROBERT KANE OR BRENDA KANE
4th SAMIS SIMONE - DAVID OR JILL MILLER
5th WOOD CANYONS SILVER CHARM - BARBARA OATES
6th WF HUSKERS SOUL SURVIVOR - ABBY CONDER
7th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE - MARTY & CHERYL HOLLY & KRISTI HOLLY
8th R & B SHEEZA TEN - BEVERLEY G. MARSHALL, R & B MINI HAVEN
9th ZARZUELAS KISS ME QUICK - ADOLF OR SANDRA FERNANDEZ
10th WEE VALLEYS SUNDANCES ISABELLA STAR - FAYE DUNLAP, DUNLAP'S WEE VALLEY RANCH

Class 134: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING OVER 32-34" (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF - LINDA & JIM DREEWES
RESERVE: DREAM MAKERS BLACK TIE - JON & LAURIE MCLENNAN & CAILIN MCLENNAN, ODYSSEY F
3rd WF STEAL MY HEART - GLEN OR PAULA MATTHEWS
4th SAMIS ROCKET SQUIRREL - LONNIE OR RANDY PERDUE
5th ASTARTES SECRET ENCHANTRESS - SUSAN OR BESS HOPMANS, LA VISTA FARM
6th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE TALENT - ELOISE PICKREN, COUNTRY SQUIRE MINIATURES
7th HHF PLAYIN WITH FINESSE - ALLISON BRAUN
8th LAS DORADAS BUCKEROOS CAJUN RHYTHM - LONNIE OR RANDY PERDUE
9th ASTARTES MOHAWKS SAHARA SUNSHINE
- JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
10th STAR VALLEYS DANGER ZONE - MARGARET B. CAHILL, STAR VALLEY FARM

Class 135: SOLID COLOR STALLIONS AND GELDINGS (23 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALAMOS SIRS CALL ME SPECIAL - STAN MILLER & DEANN AURELI
RESERVE: D GS BLAZE OF GLORY - TRUDY OR PHILIP GIBBONS
3rd SRF CENTURIAN - ROGER T. SLOBODY, SAWMILL STUD
4th TCF TOP CATS BUCKEROO - SUSAN GADDY
5th MOUNTAIN HIGHS WINSALOT II - KAY MARSCHEL, DE NEVEU FARMS
6th FREEDOM HILL FARMS BLUE VELVET - KRYSTLE ACTON/LESSEE
7th SHOWCASE NUMBER ONE EKF BLUE BLOOD - JIM OR PEGGY THOMPSON, PALACE MINIATURES
8th APEX R & B SPANISH TANGO - NANCY J. GREEN OR SHAUNA L GREEN
9th ROCK RIVERS ROOSTER - ANTHONY COMAN & TIFFANY COBANE
10th D & S BLUES PRINCE CHARMING - DANIEL OR SUSAN POHORILY

Class 136: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING 32" AND UNDER (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: PLEASANT MEADOWS BUCKS BAY BLUE - JANA S. NICHOLS, DOUBLE DIAMOND FARM
RESERVE: CENTURY FARMS BEY MASQUERADE - STACY SCORE OR TIFFANY PORTER
3rd SCOTT CREEK FANCY PANTS - LARRY OR JOANNE ROSS, SCOTT CREEK FARM
4th SUNNYSIDE ROYAL DAZZLER - ELAINA E. GORDON
5th HIDDEN HOLLOW NELLIE - KAY MARSCHEL, DE NEVEU FARMS
6th LUCKY FOUR SILVERS HOTSHOT - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
7th HHF WALKIN ON THE WILD SIDE - LORRAINE STRAWN
8th GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION - NANCY RIVENBURGH OR SHERYL PETERSON
9th LITTLE KINGS BRUMBY BUCK - POLLY WEISBERG
10th I M BUCKS DEALING WITH DRAGONS - KAY MARSCHEL

Class 137: MULTI-COLOR STALLIONS AND GELDINGS (28 Entries)
CHAMPION: SONOITA HIGHLANDS DARTH VADER - CHERIE SMITH OR DARRELL SMITH OR, GALEON OR LORETT
RESERVE: BHF DYNAMIC PRIZM - WAYNE/TIFFANY PORTER OR DAVID SANDENO, THE PRIZM P
3rd DD TOO HOTS PRIDE AND JOY - & ALAN MURPHY, & CHRISTINE COFFMAN
4th ALAMOS STREAKERS FLASHING RACER - JANE H. MACON, ALAMO MINIATURES
5th ALLIANCE SIGN ON THE DOTTED LINE - MIKE OR TERRY HLAVATOVIC OR JAMES PAYNE, ALLIANCE
6th SOMDAY FARM MISCHIEF MAKER - D. D. OR EMILY DAVIS, SOMDAY FARM
7th TOO HOTS ACE OF SPADES - ANN MARIE WELTON
8th ALAMOS STREAKERS SNOWY RIVER - JANE H. MACON, ALAMO MINIATURES
9th BEAR BRANCH PAINTED FEATHER - TONI OR DENNIS PIERCE, QUINTESSA FARM
10th ROYAL OAKS FANCY SHOOTER - EDWARD ANO & KATHY POLING

Class 138: GENTLEMEN'S COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (26 Entries)
CHAMPION: MTC SUN DIAL - MIKE P. MCCABE
RESERVE: RSB WINNING TRADITION - CAILIN & LAURIE MCLENNAN, ODYSSEY FARMS
3rd CREEKSIDES PATENTED LIL RASCAL - MARCI & KASH STUCKI
4th ZARZUELAS KISS ME QUICK - ADOLF OR SANDRA FERNANDEZ
5th JESS ROCKY RABBIT - MICHAEL WANT OR DONA WANT, BUTTONWILLOW RANCH
6th HCM NAVAJO CALYPSO - ANGELA OR DAVID ELLIS/LESSEE
7th TCF TOP CATS BUCKEROO - SUSAN GADDY
8th FF STREAKIN THRU THE HOOD - PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE, MICKI DICKINSON
9th CENTURY FARMS BOBBY SOX - HENRY V. BECKER
10th LA VISTA JINGLE JAMBOREE - JEAN OR JEFFREY LEVENSTAM

Class 139: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING - GELDINGS (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: DREAM MAKERS BLACK TIE - JON & LAURIE MCLENNAN & CAILIN MCLENNAN, ODYSSEY F
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK FANCY PANTS - LARRY OR JOANNE ROSS, SCOTT CREEK FARM
3rd HHF WALKIN ON THE WILD SIDE - LORRAINE STRAWN
4th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS ILLUSION - NANCY GILLETT OR CHUCK DICKSON
5th WF SIMPLY STRIKING - CLAIRE JOHNSON & DENNY MOUNCE, PECAN GROVE FARM
6th HCM YELLOW JACKET - KRYSTAL BOLLES OR DAVID SANDENO
7th CIRCLE J RENEGADE WIND - JIMMIE D. SIZEMORE OR MARCIA M. SIZEMORE
8th HIDDEN HOLLOW NASH - KAY MARSCHEL, DE NEVEU FARMS
9th BAGPIPE FLATS BRAVEHEART - J. D. ROBERTSON OR KATHLEEN ROBERTSON, BAG PIPE FL
10th CANDYLANDS R FAVORITE SECRET - DARIN L. SOUTHWICK, SOUTHWICK TRAINING STABLES

Class 140: TOUCH OF CLASS (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: TINKERTOYS PIC A WINNER - BOB OR BETTY BRANCH, CIRCLE B MINIATURES
RESERVE: PHILIA BLAZES AVENGER - RAY L. ROSS, ROSS FAMILY MINIATURES
3rd SLIGO OMA REMEMBERED - NANCY A COFFMAN/LESSEE OR JAY L COFFMAN

Class 141: NATIONAL GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: MTC SUN DIAL - MIKE P. MCCABE
WORLD RESERVE CHAMPION: DESERT SHADOWS FREE SPIRIT - VAN OR SUZETTE GALLEGLY, TOP OF THE LINE MINIATURE


Class 142: NATIONAL GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: SENIOR MARE
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: LOS ARBOLES BLACK VELVET MIRAGE - POLLY WEISBERG
WORLD RESERVE CHAMPION: LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE KRISTEYNA - WADE S BURNS OR JON WOODRING, LUCKY FOUR FARMS


Class 143: NATIONAL GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: SENIOR GELDING
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: MERIDIANS EKLEKTIC DESTINY - JONATHAN S. WHITT, JSW FARM
WORLD RESERVE CHAMPION: GLORY BE FARMS HIGH TIME TRAVELER - JOAN RICHARDS, OLYMPIAN RANCH


Class 144: NATIONAL GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: CENTURY FARMS BEY MASQUERADE - STACY SCORE OR TIFFANY PORTER
WORLD RESERVE CHAMPION: PLEASANT MEADOWS BUCKS BAY BLUE - JANA S. NICHOLS, DOUBLE DIAMOND FARM


Class 145: NATIONAL GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: SENIOR STALLION
WORLD GRAND CHAMPION: ERL VOLTAIRE - MARTHA S. HICKHAM
WORLD RESERVE CHAMPION: LITTLE KINGS DUKE DREAMER - KRIS VEGTER & KATHY POLING

Class 146: WORLD CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS
LIBERTYS MISS KENTUCKY owned by Beverly or Don Burdette