American Miniature Horse Association 
2004 Western Championship Show Results
July 22 - 25, 2004 
Reno Livestock Event Center 
Reno, Nevada

Daily Results

July 22, 2003
(1 thru 50)
July 23, 2003
(51 thru 85)
July 24, 2003
(86 thru 121)
July 25, 2003
(122 thru 145)

 

Day 1

Class 1: OPEN OBSTACLE DRIVING (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: LITTLE KINGS TABASCO BRAT - BRAD STEVENS
RESERVE: PAINTBRUSH SILVER CHIPMUNK - KRISTI/CHERYL HOLLY
3rd SAMIS PLAID PANTS - KIM SWEATT
4th MARQUIS SPLASH OF BRANDY - TINA HARRISON
5th DESERT GOLDS BTUS DREAM CATCHER - BRAD STEVENS
6th SCHMIDTS LONE STAR DONKA SHANE - KIM SWEATT
7th O' THAT FRITO BANDITO - JOHN MORRIS
8th GOLD HILL PRANCER - LISA SCHMIDT/DENA MERRILL
9th RIVENBURGHS SUPREME OH JOHNNY - MARCI STUCKI
10th MCARTHURS IMPERIAL BIT OF LACE - ALLYSON WAITES

Class 2: AMATEUR OBSTACLE DRIVING (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: LITTLE KINGS TABASCO BRAT, Shown by BRAD STEVENS
RESERVE: DESERT GOLDS BTUS DREAM CATCHER, Shown by BRAD STEVENS
3rd SCHMIDTS LONE STAR DONKA SHANE, Shown by KIM SWEATT
4th OASIS FIRST LIGHT, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
5th STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT, Shown by KAREN GIBBONS
6th MCARTHURS IMPERIAL BIT OF LACE, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
7th O' THAT FRITO BANDITO, Shown by KAY MORRIS
8th BUTTONWILLOWS LOTA STEPS, Shown by DOROTHY WHITEMAN
9th SAMIS PLAID PANTS, Shown by KIM SWEATT
10th BREWERS VANILLA ICE, Shown by AIMEE HOLLIDAY

Class 3: YOUTH OBSTACLE DRIVING 13-17 (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: PAINTBRUSH SILVER CHIPMUNK, Shown by KRISTI HOLLY
RESERVE: GOLD HILL PRANCER, Shown by DENA MERRILL
3rd LITTLE KINGS TABASCO BRAT, Shown by MICHELLE STEVENS
4th RIVENBURGHS SUPREME OH JOHNNY, Shown by MARCI STUCKI
5th R & B KINGPIN, Shown by CAYLA SCHAEFFER
6th DESERT GOLDS BTUS DREAM CATCHER, Shown by SHANNA STEVENS
7th ASB MO BOUNCE TO THE OUNCE, Shown by JEFF DICKSON
8th LAZY H MONTE CARLO, Shown by ALINA MATTISON
9th SUNBAR ZIPPER, Shown by KRISTI HOLLY
10th R & B SHES A TEN, Shown by MADI SYMONDS

Class 4: YOUTH OBSTACLE DRIVING 12 & UNDER (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: MONTYS KODAK MOMENT, Shown by JESSICA MOSER
RESERVE: GROSSHILL EK CREATIONS RISING STAR, Shown by ELLEN DICKSON
3rd MONTYS KNOCK OUT, Shown by CASSIDY BLANTON
4th DJS CAYLAS PAINT BRUSH, Shown by HANNAH MORRIS

Class 5: SENIOR GELDINGS 30 AND UNDER (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: IM BUCKS DEALILNG WITH DRAGONS - KAISA TAUSCHER
RESERVE: MINI OCCASIONS DIAMOND LIGHTS HARI - MARCIA SIZEMORE

Class 6: SENIOR GELDINGS OVER 30 TO 32 (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: WINDY WOODS SUPER TRAMP SCAMP - JON/LAURIE MCLENNAN
RESERVE: SAMIS REWIND - DAVE/JILL MILLER
3rd J.C'S SNAPPY REMARK - EMILY FRANZ/VIRGINIA FRANZ
4th BREWERS SUPREME TRIPLE PLAY - JIM/LORRAINE STRAWN
5th SILVER HILLS LITTLE GOLDEN GUY - JERRY MYERS
6th JANALS MAXIMILLON - JAN MOSHER
7th TOMAHAWKS PORCELIAN WARRIOR - JULIET DEINES
8th LA VISTA REMARKABLY RACY - CONNIE/JERRY WASHBURN
9th TOMAHAWKS ROBINHOOD - NEIL HAMILTON
10th WONDERLANDS CHECKERS - DAWN SAYLES

Class 7: SENIOR GELDINGS OVER 32 TO 34 (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME - CASEY/KELLY/SUE CAMPBELL
RESERVE: FF IN ALL LIKELIHOOD - SHIRLEY VALENTE
3rd LA VISTA SHADY REMARK - ALTHEA/AUSTIN VAN WYCK
4th MAESTROS RAGTIME TOY - DAVID SANDENO
5th MAGNOLIA FARMS CHEROKEE KID - CANDICE/KEN BEATTY
6th WINNERS CIRCLE TABASCO - JEFF & JEAN LEVENSTAM
7th ALOHA ACRES IT MUST BE MAGIC - ANOTHER DIMENSION
8th LITTLE K KUSTOM KRUISER - ANGIE STALTER
9th CIRCLE J RENEGADE WIND - MARCIA SIZEMORE
10th BREWERS CLASSIC CASSANOVA - KAREN GIBBONS

Class 8: SENIOR MARES 28 AND UNDER (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: BREWERS DYNAMO JUBELATION - TONI PIERCE

Class 9: SENIOR MARES OVER 28 TO 30 (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: CHAMPION FARMS MOONGLOW - JAMIE LABAVITCH
RESERVE: MS WISH N SELLS DQS KAYKAY - JAMES/SHARYN MELLINGER
3rd SCOTT CREEK ROYALE ROSE - KAREN GIBBONS
4th MERIDIANS DYNA ESPERAR - CHASE RIEDEL
5th RAMBLIN CEES DELTA DAWN - RAMBLIN ROSE RANCH

Class 10: SENIOR MARES OVER 30 TO 32 (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: SCOTTCREEK VELVETEEN PATCHES - JOANNE ROSS
RESERVE: LOW DOWNS BELLADONIS - CHERYL BERNER
3rd MERIDIANS DYNA AUDACIOUS - AUDCIOUS/KRIS COLAO/TERESSA CORNELL
4th VERMILYEAS ALFALFA GODIVA - BLACKWELL/BENNER/BROWNING-WROE
5th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE - CHERYL/KRISTI HOLLY
6th SOLID GOLD LEGACYS HEIRESS - DEBBIE DABBS
7th RR HIGH ROLLERS GAMBLING ANNE - DE REUL

Class 11: SENIOR MARES OVER 32 TO 34 (13 Entries)
CHAMPION: STAR VALLEYS DANGER ZONE - MARGARET CAHILL
RESERVE: SAMIS SIMONE - DAVE/JILL MILLER
3rd ZARZUELA KISS ME QUICK - ADOLF AND SANDRA FERNANDEZ
4th PECAN GROVE MS BTU TO U - DON/SUZANNE ROGERS
5th CELTIC FIELDS LADDS EPONA - LORI BARILE
6th MEMORY LANES STARDUSTS PRINCESS - KAREN GIBBONS
7th FF STREAKIN THROUGH THE HOOD - MICKI DICKINSON
8th HIGH ROLLER LADY TRIPLE LUCK - HIGH ROLLERS MINIATURES/BRIAN REID
9th CASCADES SIR SNIPPETS CROWN PRINCESS - JAMIE BORNSTEIN
10th HERITAGE CHERRI COLA - LOVEPATCH FARM

Class 12: AMATEUR SENIOR MARES LEVEL 1 (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: SIERRAS GOLDEN RAIN DANCE, Shown by ROBERT CUSHING
RESERVE: PECAN GROVE MS BTU TO U, Shown by SUZANNE ROGERS
3rd CHAMPION FARMS MOONGLOW, Shown by JAMIE LABAVITCH
4th SAMIS Q TOY TIERA, Shown by AIMEE HOLLIDAY
5th ZARZUELA KISS ME QUICK, Shown by ADOLPH FERNANDEZ
6th MERIDIANS DYNA AUDACIOUS, Shown by TERESSA CORNELL
7th DARDAN'S HEAVENLY HALEY, Shown by MARGARET SLAPE
8th FF STREAKIN THROUGH THE HOOD, Shown by MICKI DICKINSON
9th HERITAGE CHERRI COLA, Shown by CORY VANDERGARD

Class 13: AMATEUR SENIOR MARES LEVEL 2 (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: SIERRAS GOLDEN RAIN DANCE, Shown by SUSAN CUSHING
RESERVE: SAMIS SIMONE, Shown by DAVID MILLER
3rd SCOTTCREEK VELVETEEN PATCHES, Shown by JOANNE ROSS
4th MEMORY LANES STARDUSTS PRINCESS, Shown by KAREN GIBBONS
5th RVF BUTTERMILK, Shown by CHELSEA MORRIS
6th VERMILYEAS ALFALFA GODIVA, Shown by ROBERT BLACKWELL
7th HIGH ROLLER LADY TRIPLE LUCK, Shown by BRIAN REID
8th PHARAOHS EASTER LILY OF GOLD VISION, Shown by JOANNE ANDERSON
9th SOLID GOLD LEGACYS HEIRESS, Shown by DEBBIE DABBS

Class 14: AOTE MARES (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: ROYALTYS MAID TO DREAM - DE REUL
RESERVE: BELLS EGYPTIAN STAR VIXEN - VALLERI BELL
3rd ROCKY HILLS DANCIN ON THE MOON - SHARON OGIER
4th LUCKY FARMS REGENCYS MISS TE ROSE - BRAD STEVENS
5th WOOD CANYONS WILLS BARBIE DOLL - BARBARA OATES
6th DARDAN'S HEAVENLY HALEY - MARGARET SLAPE
7th TORGERSONS DREAMBOAT ANNIE - BARBARA/DAVID TORGERSON
8th SCOTTCREEK MYSS SOMETIMES A BLOND - JOANNE ROSS
9th TORGERSONS RUBY TUESDAY - BARBARA/DAVID TORGERSON
10th LAS DORADAS BUCKEROO MANDRIN SPICE - MARY/STEVE DUYCK

Class 15: MARE AND CURRENT YEAR FOAL (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: DIAMOND HS RAMBLING ROSE - JOHN/NAOMI STACY
RESERVE: GOLD BARS GYSPY WIND - DE REUL
3rd TORGERSONS MAGIC MOMENT - BARBARA TORGERSON
4th KEGLEYS MAJESTIC STARLIT - DE REUL

Class 16: WEANLING MARES 26 & UNDER (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: AD REMARKABLY MISS LEADING - SAMUEL BORNSTEIN
RESERVE: ZARZUELAS MARIETTA - ADOLPH/SANDRA FERNANDEZ
3rd HIGH ROLLER MY HONEYS MONEY - HIGH ROLLERS MINIATURES/BRIAN REID

Class 17: WEANLING MARES OVER 26 - 30 (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: ROYALTYS HONEY RIDER - DE REUL
RESERVE: ROYALTYS LOVE TO DREAM - DE REUL
3rd SONOITA BACK ME A DREAM - LORI BARILE

Class 18: YEARLING MARES 28 AND UNDER (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: SIERRA GOLDS DANCES WITH WIND - SIERRA RANCH/KIM STERCHI
RESERVE: DD LIL DAISY MAE - TERESSA CORNELL
3rd CELEBRATIONS LEGACY PRINCESS - TONI PIERCE
4th ANOTHER DIMENSION DWB PARILLON - ANOTHER DIMENSION
5th GOLD VISIONS MIRACLE DUST - JOANNE ANDERSON
6th OAK GROVE LEDGENDS JASMINE - DAVE/JILL MILLER
7th INCH HIGH DESTINY DELIGHT - MARY DUYCK
8th LAS DORADAS SNOW CLOUD - MARY DUYCK

Class 19: YEARLING MARES OVER 28 TO 30 (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: SCOTTCREEK MONARCH MYSTIQUE - JOANNE ROSS
RESERVE: DRM BANNERS CAPPACINO DELIGHT - DE REUL
3rd CELEBRATIONS MAY ROYALE - STAN/JACKIE CLARK
4th ANOTHER DIMENSION DWB DRAMA QUEEN - ANOTHER DIMENSION
5th GRANDVIEWS SPECIALTY 4U2C - BARBARA MATTISON
6th SAMIS V CHICA BELLA - DAVE/JILL MILLER
7th TORGERSONS DREAMBOAT ANNIE - BARBARA/DAVID TORGERSON
8th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE LILY - JERRI RUDNICK
9th SCOTTCREEK MYSS SOMETIMES A BLOND - JOANNE ROSS
10th HALF MEASURES GM SABRINOS DELIGHT - DIAN HARRIS

Class 20: YEARLING MARES OVER 30 TO 32 (19 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALBIONS SWEET DREAM - MERLENE OLMSTEAD
RESERVE: DALLY'S SIR ROWDY MORS I B DAZZLIN - KATIE SCOTT
3rd COLOURTIMES ALL THAT JAZZ - AUSTIN VAN WYCK
4th TRR FREEDOM - KATHY THATCHER
5th WINTERWOOD MONARCHS CRYSTAL LACE - TONI PIERCE/QUINTESSA FARM
6th HHF MAKE MINE MINK - JIM/LORRAINE STRAWN
7th SONOITA INVADERS INFATUATION - LORI BARILE
8th DW SUMMER SINSATION - JERRY WASHBURN
9th ALLIE'S KISS THIS - ALLISON BRAUN
10th ROCKY HILLS DANCIN ON THE MOON - SHARON OGIER

Class 21: OPEN ROADSTER (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: WILD SPIRIT STAR DANCER - BOB & BRENDA KANE/WILD SPIRIT RANCH
RESERVE: SWEETWATERS JOKERS WILD - BRAD STEVENS
3rd GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION - NANCY RIVENBURGH/SHERYL PETERSON
4th SAMIS QUIZ KID - KIM GAJEWSKI
5th LAS DORADAS BUCKEROOS CAJUN RHYTHUM - LONNIE PERDUE
6th BUTTONWILLOWS RASCALS DANCER - KRISTI/CHERYL HOLLY
7th MISTLETOES RASTAFARIAN - KAREN GIBBONS
8th SAMIS QUO VADIS - MIKE/CAROL WANT
9th STONYRIDGE COWBOYS DESPERADO - RAMONA ANTIL

Class 22: AOTE ROADSTER (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: SWEETWATERS JOKERS WILD - BRAD STEVENS
RESERVE: OASIS COLLECTIONS TWOTONE - ALLYSON WAITES
3rd BUTTONWILLOWS LOTA STEPS - DOROTHY WHITEMAN

Class 24: LADIES ROADSTER (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: WILD SPIRIT STAR DANCER - BOB & BRENDA KANE/WILD SPIRIT RANCH
RESERVE: LAS DORADAS BUCKEROOS CAJUN RHYTHUM - LONNIE PERDUE
3rd GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION - NANCY RIVENBURGH/SHERYL PETERSON
4th SAMIS QUIZ KID - KIM GAJEWSKI
5th SAMIS QUO VADIS - MIKE/CAROL WANT
6th SAMIS RONG AGAIN - JULIET DEINES

Class 25: TWO YEAR OLD MARES 29 AND UNDER (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: CELEBRATION TENNESSEE FANCY - BARBARA LOER

Class 26: TWO YEAR OLD MARES OVER 29 TO 31 (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: STAR VALLEYS PARTY DOLL - MARGARET CAHILL
RESERVE: RNR COWBOYS KISSAME - ROBIN & MARK MILLER
3rd SCOTT CREEK MONARCH MELODY - JOANNE/LARRY ROSS
4th RSB LOOK AT ME - JOHN/NAOMI STACY
5th DD SILKS EGYPTIAN PRINCESS - RETTA SAMPSON
6th WOOD CANYONS WILLS BARBIE DOLL - BARBARA OATES

Class 27: TWO YEAR OLD MARES OVER 31 TO 33 (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: FAITH FARMS MISS ATTITUDE - KEN/CANDICE BEATTY
RESERVE: MS WISH N WELLS SPRING CHOICE - JAMES/SHARYN MELLINGER
3rd LOW DOWNS AS GOOD AS GOLD - KRISTIN STRAIN
4th SIERRAS STARFIRE GOLD - TIM & CANDY SEGALE
5th DAYSPRINGS MONARCHS CROWN JEWEL - JOHN EVANS
6th WOOD CANYONS CLASSY DANCER - BARBARA OATES
7th VINTAGE FARMS SUMMERTIME ROMANCE - DAWN SAYLES
8th GALLERY ORIGINAL PHAROS PHOXY LADY - LORRAINE BAILER

Class 28: SOLID COLORED MARES (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: DRM BANNERS CAPPACINO DELIGHT - DE REUL
RESERVE: ALLIE'S KISS THIS - ALLISON BRAUN
3rd DALLY'S SIR ROWDY MORS I B DAZZLIN - KATIE SCOTT
4th BELLS WHISPER IN THE WIND - BELLS MINIATURES/JIM/VALERIE BELL
5th SIERRAS STARFIRE GOLD - TIM & CANDY SEGALE
6th DD SILKS EGYPTIAN PRINCESS - RETTA SAMPSON
7th SILVER SPOONS REMARKABLY PETITE - RETTA SAMPSON
8th SAMIS V CHICA BELLA - DAVE/JILL MILLER
9th GALLERY ORIGINAL PHAROS PHOXY LADY - LORRAINE BAILER
10th DW SUMMER SINSATION - JERRY WASHBURN

Class 29: MULTI-COLORED MARES (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: PECAN GROVE MS BTU TO U - DON/SUZANNE ROGERS
RESERVE: COLOURTIMES ALL THAT JAZZ - AUSTIN VAN WYCK
3rd WOOD CANYONS CLASSY DANCER - BARBARA OATES
4th RSB LOOK AT ME - JOHN/NAOMI STACY
5th LA VISTA JINGLE JAMBOREE - JEFF & JEAN LEVENSTAM
6th SONOITA INVADERS INFATUATION - LORI BARILE
7th DARDAN'S HEAVENLY HALEY - MARGARET SLAPE
8th SOLID GOLD LEGACYS HEIRESS - DEBBIE DABBS
9th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE LILY - JERRI RUDNICK
10th CELEBRATION TENNESSEE FANCY - BARBARA LOER

Class 30: COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING 32 AND UNDER (22 Entries)
CHAMPION: BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE - CHERYL/KRISTI HOLLY
RESERVE: NASHVILLES BLUE BAYOU - LINDA/PAT MCGINNIS
3rd LA VISTA BTU TWO TONE - KATHY BRINDLEY
4th JC BAY IMAGE - JAMES MELLINGER
5th CENTURY FARMS BOBBY SOX - HENRY BECKER
6th GROSSHILL EK CREATIONS RISING STAR - ELLEN DICKSON
7th LUCKY FOUR BLACK VELVET SUPER BUCK - MARY MOLDOWAN
8th CHICKADEE RIDGE SUMMER BREW - CAYLA SCHAEFFER
9th MOUNTIAN MEADOW PLAYBOY LUCKY STRYK - KENDALL & SHARMAN BROWN
10th HEERMANS PILGRIM - KAREN GIBBONS

Class 31: COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING OVER 32-34 (32 Entries)
CHAMPION: SAMIS SIMONE - DAVE/JILL MILLER
RESERVE: DESERT SHADOWS FREE SPIRIT - SUZETTE GALLEGLY
3rd SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME - CASEY/KELLY/SUE CAMPBELL
4th WILD SPIRIT STAR DANCER - BOB & BRENDA KANE/WILD SPIRIT RANCH
5th R & B SHES A TEN - BEVERLY MARSHALL
6th MAESTROS RAGTIME TOY - DAVID SANDENO
7th HCM NAVAJOS SILVER BULLET - BARBARA OATES
8th CREEKSIDES PATENTED LIL RASCAL - DENISE DUYCK
9th VILLAS SILVER CERTIFICATE - MERLENE OLMSTEAD
10th ZARZUELA KISS ME QUICK - ADOLF AND SANDRA FERNANDEZ

Class 32: GOLDEN SHOWMANSHIP (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: GALEON BRYCE, Showing WINNERS CIRCLE BILL BAILEY
RESERVE: DARRELL SMITH, Showing SCOTT CREEK MYSTICAL CALENDAR GIRL

Class 33: AMATEUR SHOWMANSHIP (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: CHELSEA MORRIS, Showing SAXON MOUNT KING OF HEARTS
RESERVE: AIMEE HOLLIDAY, Showing BREWERS VANILLA ICE
3rd KAREN GIBBONS, Showing STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT
4th KIM SWEATT, Showing 7S NASHVILLES MAGIC MOMENT
5th AMY TOLIVER, Showing COLOURTIMES SILVERADO
6th ALLYSON WAITES, Showing OASIS COLLECTIONS KEYNOTE
7th JAMES MELLINGER, Showing ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE
8th LINDA BOWMAN, Showing MONTYS KODAK MOMENT
9th MONIQUE MCGINNIS, Showing TRR INDEPENDENCE AND LIBERTY
10th SHIRLEY BARTOK, Showing HALF MEASURES HEART OF ELVIS

Class 34: ADULT SHOWMANSHIP (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: KAREN GIBBONS, Showing STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT
RESERVE: CHERI SMITH, Showing SCOTT CREEK MYSTICAL CALENDAR GIRL
3rd LISA SCHMIDT, Showing GOLD HILL PRANCER
4th AIMEE HOLLIDAY, Showing BREWERS VANILLA ICE
5th KIM SWEATT, Showing 7S NASHVILLES MAGIC MOMENT
6th BOBIE JO SMITH, Showing GOLD VISIONS LIMERICK DUST
7th LISA BROSTAD, Showing SIERRA SNIPPETS STAR DUST

Class 36: YOUTH SPECIAL NEEDS SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: MICAH GIBBONS, Showing STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT
RESERVE: MICHEAL STUCKI, Showing CREEKSIDES PATENTED LIL RASCAL

Class 37: YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP 13-17 YEARS (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: MARCI STUCKI, Showing RIVENBURGHS SUPREME OH JOHNNY
RESERVE: KRYSTAL BOLLES, Showing ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE
3rd DENA MERRILL, Showing GOLD HILL PRANCER
4th MADI SYMONDS, Showing R & B SHES A TEN
5th KRISTI HOLLY, Showing PAINTBRUSH SILVER CHIPMUNK
6th ALINA MATTISON, Showing LAZY H MONTE CARLO
7th CAYLA SCHAEFFER, Showing R & B KINGPIN
8th MICHELLE STEVENS, Showing LITTLE KINGS TABASCO BRAT
9th ISAIAH MORRIS, Showing SAXON MOUNT KING OF HEARTS
10th RACHEL DABBS, Showing ROYAL OAKS SPLASHING CONFETTI

Class 38: YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP 8-12 YEARS (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: ELLEN DICKSON, Showing GROSSHILL EK CREATIONS RISING STAR
RESERVE: PAIGE VAN WYCK, Showing HGRS BLUE PRINCE CHARMING
3rd COURTNEY CAMPBELL, Showing ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE
4th HANNAH MORRIS, Showing DJS CAYLAS PAINT BRUSH
5th COURTNEY EDWARDS, Showing WONDERLANDS CHECKERS
6th BROOKE SULLY, Showing SCOTTCREEK MYSTIC SCOUT ME OUT
7th ALYSSA KENNEDY, Showing MARQUIS SPLASH OF BRANDY
8th MICAH GIBBONS, Showing STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT
9th CODY GLADDEN, Showing W F SANTA FE
10th JESSICA MOSER, Showing MONTYS KODAK MOMENT

Class 39: YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP 7 YEARS AND UNDER (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: MADISON HOLLY, Showing SUNBAR ZIPPER
RESERVE: RYAN GIBBONS, Showing CHICKADEE RIDGE GOLD RUSH
3rd CLAYTON SCHMIDT, Showing GOLD HILL PRANCER
4th ALIE SIMONS, Showing QUICKSILVERS BAMBY

Class 41: ADULT COSTUME (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: SONITA HIGHLANDS DARTH VADER - CHERI SMITH
RESERVE: R H STEAL MY HEART - SANDRA WINGERD
3rd HALF MEASURES HEART OF ELVIS - SHIRLEY BARTOK

Day Two (Classes 41 - TBD)
Class 42: YOUTH COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING 13-17 (23 Entries)
CHAMPION: BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE, Shown by KRISTI HOLLY
RESERVE: WILD SPIRIT STAR DANCER, Shown by ALINA MATTISON
3rd R & B SHES A TEN, Shown by MADI SYMONDS
4th SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME, Shown by KELLY CAMPBELL
5th CREEKSIDES PATENTED LIL RASCAL, Shown by MARCI STUCKI
6th MAESTROS RAGTIME TOY, Shown by HEATHER BUDROW
7th SAMIS SIMONE, Shown by NICK MILLER
8th 7S NASHVILLES ABRACADABRA, Shown by ALLISON BRAUN
9th COLOURTIMES HOT SHOT, Shown by RACHEL DABBS
10th LOVEPATCH FARMS ONE EYED JACK, Shown by JAMIE LABAVITCH

Class 43: YOUTH COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING 12 & UNDER (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: GLASS HORSE FARM RENEGADE, Shown by PAIGE VAN WYCK
RESERVE: SCOTTCREEK MYSTIC SCOUT ME OUT, Shown by BROOKE SULLY
3rd SAMIS REWIND, Shown by ERICA MILLER
4th DJS CAYLAS PAINT BRUSH, Shown by HANNAH MORRIS
5th WINNERS CIRCLE BZ BUCCANEER, Shown by COURTNEY DEWLANEY
6th GROSSHILL EK CREATIONS RISING STAR, Shown by ELLEN DICKSON
7th STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT, Shown by MICAH GIBBONS
8th FF IN ALL LIKELIHOOD, Shown by BRIAN VALENTE
9th MONTYS KNOCK OUT, Shown by JESSICA MOSER
10th ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE, Shown by COURTNEY CAMPBELL

Class 44: OPEN SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING 32 AND UNDER (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: R & B NASHVILLE KARAMEL CREAM - KAY MARSCHEL
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK FANCY PANTS - LARRY/JOANNE ROSS
3rd CENTURY FARMS BEY MASQUERADE - TIFFANY PORTER/STACY SCORE
4th HCM YELLOW JACKET - KRYSTAL BOLLES/DAVID SANDENO
5th IM BUCKS DEALILNG WITH DRAGONS - KAISA TAUSCHER
6th SAMI'S TOO QUICK TO PICK - MEACHAM RANCH
7th HALF MEASURES GM GAMBLING MAN JR. - LYNN BURNHAM
8th STONYRIDGE COWBOYS DESPERADO - RAMONA ANTIL
9th FARMYARD FROLIC TOP GUN - DAVE/JILL MILLER
10th WEEOKIES TORNADOS CAVEAT - DEBBIE MCPHELAN

Class 45: AOTE COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: DARDAN'S HEAVENLY HALEY - MARGARET SLAPE
RESERVE: CANDYLANDS IMA SECRET TOO - WENDY/CASEY BUITENHUIS
3rd ASTANTES SECRET ELEGANT ATTITUDE - BRAD STEVENS
4th T BAR T BLUE BOBBIE SOX - TAMMY OSGOOD
5th WESTWIND FARMS UNOS PAINTED TIGER - ANNA JOHNSON
6th ROYAL OAKS JUSTA BERRY - MIKE/LINDA CROSTHWAITE
7th OASIS COLLECTIONS KEY TO THE MINT - ALLYSON WAITES

Class 46: OPEN SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING OVER 32 TO 34 (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: LITTLE K KUSTOM KRUISER - ANGIE STALTER
RESERVE: HHF PLAYIN WITH FINESSE - ALLISON BRAUN
3rd CELEBRATIONS TENNESSE TALENT - ELOISE PICKREN
4th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSE VISION - JOHN/NAOMI STACY/DR. VINCENT VALENTE
5th ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF - LINDA DREEWES
6th JF NASHVILLES ELEGANCE - GEORGE & NANCY HOWELLS
7th SAMIS QUIZ KID - KIM GAJEWSKI
8th GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION - NANCY RIVENBURGH/SHERYL PETERSON
9th WOOD CANYONS MERLOT - RAMBLIN ROSE RANCH
10th SAMIS ROCKET SQUIRREL - LONNIE PERDUE

Class 48: CHAMPIONSHIP GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: JUNIOR MARE (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALBIONS SWEET DREAM - MERLENE OLMSTEAD
RESERVE: SIERRA GOLDS DANCES WITH WIND - SIERRA RANCH/KIM STERCHI
3rd FAITH FARMS MISS ATTITUDE - KEN/CANDICE BEATTY
4th DALLY'S SIR ROWDY MORS I B DAZZLIN - KATIE SCOTT

Class 49: CHAMPIONSHIP GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: SENIOR MARE (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: SCOTTCREEK VELVETEEN PATCHES - JOANNE ROSS
RESERVE: STAR VALLEYS DANGER ZONE - MARGARET CAHILL

Class 50: CHAMPIONSHIP GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: SENIOR GELDING (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME - CASEY/KELLY/SUE CAMPBELL
RESERVE: FF IN ALL LIKELIHOOD - SHIRLEY VALENTE


Day 2

Class 51: OPEN HUNTER (44 Entries)
CHAMPION: SAMIS SIMONE - DAVE/JILL MILLER
RESERVE: GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION - NANCY RIVENBURGH/SHERYL PETERSON
3rd ULTRA EAGLE FEATHER - FRED/AIMEE HOLLIDAY
4th CHICKADEE RIDGE GOLD RUSH - KAREN GIBBONS
5th COLOURTIMES HOT SHOT - DEBBIE DABBS
6th TOMAHAWKS ROBINHOOD - NEIL HAMILTON
7th OASIS COLLECTIONS TWOTONE - ALLYSON WAITES
8th MARQUIS SPLASH OF BRANDY - TINA HARRISON
9th STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT - MARGO CAHILL
10th BUTTONWILLOWS LUCKY STARS - BUTTONWILLOW RANCH/MIKE/CAROL WANT

Class 52: AMATEUR HUNTER (31 Entries)
CHAMPION: WILD SPIRIT STAR DANCER, Shown by BRENDA KANE
RESERVE: STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT, Shown by KAREN GIBBONS
3rd ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE, Shown by JAMES MELLINGER
4th ULTRA EAGLE FEATHER, Shown by AIMEE HOLLIDAY
5th SAXON MOUNT KING OF HEARTS, Shown by CHELSEA MORRIS
6th COLOURTIMES HOT SHOT, Shown by DEBBIE DABBS
7th HCM YELLOW JACKET, Shown by DAVID SANDENO
8th MAESTROS RAGTIME TOY, Shown by DAVID SANDENO
9th WINNERS CIRCLE BILL BAILEY, Shown by STACY WILKERSON
10th SAMIS PLAID PANTS, Shown by KIM SWEATT

Class 53: YOUTH HUNTERS 13-17 (38 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE, Shown by KRYSTAL BOLLES
RESERVE: STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT, Shown by LISA VIVOLO
3rd OAKCREST CHEROKEE DANCER, Shown by CHRISTINE MILAM
4th GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION, Shown by CHRISTINE MILAM
5th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS ILLUSION, Shown by JEFFERY DICKSON
6th R & B KINGPIN, Shown by CAYLA SCHAEFFER
7th CAROUSEL IMA BOOT SCOOTIN BOOGIE, Shown by DENA MERRILL
8th R & B SHES A TEN, Shown by MADI SYMONDS
9th COLOURTIMES HOT SHOT, Shown by RACHEL DABBS
10th WILD SPIRIT STAR DANCER, Shown by ALINA MATTISON

Class 54: YOUTH HUNTERS 12 & UNDER (19 Entries)
CHAMPION: STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT, Shown by MICAH GIBBONS
RESERVE: CHICKADEE RIDGE GOLD RUSH, Shown by RYAN GIBBONS
3rd CHICKADEE RIDGE SUMMER BREW, Shown by HANNAH MORRIS
4th ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE, Shown by COURTNEY CAMPBELL
5th W F SANTA FE, Shown by CODY GLADDEN
6th HGRS BLUE PRINCE CHARMING, Shown by PAIGE VAN WYCK
7th GROSSHILL EK CREATIONS RISING STAR, Shown by ELLEN DICKSON
8th MARQUIS TJ HAPPT EXTRA HOPPER, Shown by ALYSSA KENNEDY
9th WINNERS CIRCLE BZ BUCCANEER, Shown by COURTNEY DEWLANEY
10th MONTYS KODAK MOMENT, Shown by JESSICA MOSER

Class 55: OPEN JUMPER (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: SAMIS PLAID PANTS - KIM SWEATT
RESERVE: PAINTBRUSH COWBOYS CABAM - ALLYSON WAITES
3rd MARQUIS TJ HAPPT EXTRA HOPPER - TINA HARRISON
3rd ULTRA EAGLE FEATHER - FRED/AIMEE HOLLIDAY
4th STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT - MARGO CAHILL
5th CREEKSIDES PATENTED LIL RASCAL - DENISE DUYCK
5th SAMIS Q TOY TIERA - FRED HOLLIDAY
6th MAESTROS RAGTIME TOY - DAVID SANDENO
7th WONDERLANDS CHECKERS - DAWN SAYLES
8th OASIS FIRST LIGHT - ALLYSON WAITES
9th OASIS COLLECTIONS KEY TO THE MINT - ALLYSON WAITES

Class 56: AMATEUR JUMPER (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: SAMIS PLAID PANTS, Shown by KIM SWEATT
RESERVE: ULTRA EAGLE FEATHER, Shown by AIMEE HOLLIDAY
3rd SAXON MOUNT FLEUR BLEU, Shown by DAVID SANDENO
4th MAESTROS RAGTIME TOY, Shown by DAVID SANDENO
5th OASIS COLLECTIONS KEY TO THE MINT, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
5th OASIS FIRST LIGHT, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
6th COLOURTIMES SILVERADO, Shown by AMY TOLIVER
6th PAINTBRUSH COWBOYS CABAM, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
6th MCARTHURS IMPERIAL BIT OF LACE, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
7th SAMIS Q TOY TIERA, Shown by AIMEE HOLLIDAY
8th BUTTONWILLOWS LOTA STEPS, Shown by DOROTHY WHITEMAN
9th MERRY GO ROUNDS MIKEY, Shown by PAT MCGINNIS

Class 57: YOUTH JUMPERS 13-17 (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT, Shown by LISA VIVOLO
RESERVE: CREEKSIDES PATENTED LIL RASCAL, Shown by MARCI STUCKI
3rd SUNBAR ZIPPER, Shown by KRISTI HOLLY
3rd ROYAL OAKS SPLASHING CONFETTI, Shown by RACHEL DABBS
3rd LAZY H MONTE CARLO, Shown by ALINA MATTISON
3rd OAKCREST CHEROKEE DANCER, Shown by CHRISTINE MILAM
4th

Class 58: YOUTH JUMPERS 12 & UNDER (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: MARQUIS TJ HAPPT EXTRA HOPPER, Shown by ALYSSA KENNEDY
RESERVE: CHICKADEE RIDGE SUMMER BREW, Shown by HANNAH MORRIS
3rd GROSSHILL EK CREATIONS RISING STAR, Shown by ELLEN DICKSON
3rd ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE, Shown by COURTNEY CAMPBELL

Class 59: AMATEUR SENIOR STALLIONS LEVEL 1 (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: SAMIS ROCKET SQUIRREL, Shown by LONNIE PERDUE
RESERVE: WINNERS CIRCLE ZEUS, Shown by JEAN LEVENSTAM
3rd CELEBRATIONS TENNESSE VISION, Shown by DR. VINCENT VALENTE
4th ROBINS NEST RANCH COWBOYS BLUE ANGEL, Shown by KRISTY PRUETT
5th HALF MEASURES IMAGE OF ORION LIGHT, Shown by MARILYN SUMNERS
6th OASIS FIRST LIGHT, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES

Class 60: AMATEUR SENIOR STALLIONS LEVEL 2 (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: BREWERS DYNAMO FORTUNE 500, Shown by LAURIE MCLENNAN
RESERVE: ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF, Shown by LINDA DREEWES
3rd HCM NAVAJOS CHIEFTAIN, Shown by JUDY OLIVER
4th SAMIS QUO VADIS, Shown by MIKE WANT
5th BHF DYNAMIC PRIZM, Shown by DAVID SANDENO
6th HHF PLAYIN ON THE EDGE, Shown by LORRAINE STRAWN
7th GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION, Shown by SHERYL PETERSON
8th LITTLE R DELIGHTS NEVER SAY DE, Shown by DE REUL
9th WOOD CANYONS MERLOT, Shown by JOYCE PUTMAN
10th SIERRAS DANCES WITH GOLD, Shown by ROBERT BLACKWELL

Class 61: AOTE STALLIONS (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: LITTLE R DELIGHTS NEVER SAY DE - DE REUL
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK MONARCH DYNASTY - KRISTEN STERLING
3rd ETERNAL DREAMS REFLECTION OF BOOGERMAN - MICKI DICKINSON
4th SIERRA DAWN UNOS COMMODORE - MIR IMAGE MINIATURES
5th LAS DORADAS BUCKEROOS GOLD ECHO - STACY OLIVER
6th OASIS FIRST LIGHT - ALLYSON WAITES

Class 62: AMATEUR SENIOR GELDINGS LEVEL 1 (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: FF IN ALL LIKELIHOOD, Shown by VINCE VALENTE
RESERVE: WINNERS CIRCLE TABASCO, Shown by JEAN LEVENSTAM
3rd MAGNOLIA FARMS CHEROKEE KID, Shown by KEN BEATTY
4th J.C'S SNAPPY REMARK, Shown by EMILY FRANZ-DAVIS
5th LITTLE K KUSTOM KRUISER, Shown by ANGIE STALTER
6th SILVER HILLS LITTLE GOLDEN GUY, Shown by JERRY MYERS
7th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS ILLUSION, Shown by NANCY GILLETT
8th EW SPECIALS TENDER DESIRE, Shown by KATHLEEN HOKE
9th BREWERS CLASSIC SPIRIT, Shown by ROBERT CUSHING
10th MISTLETOES RASTAFARIAN, Shown by ROBERT ATON

Class 63: AMATEUR SENIOR GELDINGS LEVEL 2 (13 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE, Shown by JAMES MELLINGER
RESERVE: LA VISTA SHADY REMARK, Shown by AUSTIN VAN WYCK JR
3rd MAESTROS RAGTIME TOY, Shown by DAVID SANDENO
4th STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT, Shown by KAREN GIBBONS
5th BREWERS SUPREME TRIPLE PLAY, Shown by LORRAINE STRAWN
6th SAMIS REWIND, Shown by DAVE MILLER
7th CIRCLE J RENEGADE WIND, Shown by MARCIA SIZEMORE
8th CAROUSEL IMA BOOT SCOOTIN BOOGIE, Shown by BILL SCHMIDT
9th TOMAHAWKS ROBINHOOD, Shown by NEIL HAMILTON
10th BREWERS CLASSIC SPIRIT, Shown by SUSAN CUSHING

Class 64: AOTE GELDINGS (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT - MARGO CAHILL
RESERVE: T BAR T BLUE BOBBIE SOX - TAMMY OSGOOD
3rd BREWERS CLASSIC SPIRIT - SUSAN CUSHING
4th OASIS COLLECTIONS KEY TO THE MINT - ALLYSON WAITES
5th ROYAL OAKS JUSTA BERRY - MIKE/LINDA CROSTHWAITE

Class 65: ADULT SPECIAL NEEDS EXHIBITING MARE OR GELDING (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: MONTYS KNOCK OUT - JENNI HARRISON

Class 66: YOUTH SPECIAL NEEDS 17 AND UNDER EXHIBITING MARE OR GELDING (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: STAR VALLEYS HIT THE JACKPOT, Shown by MICAH GIBBONS
RESERVE: VINTAGE FARMS SUMMERTIME ROMANCE, Shown by JOHN SAYLES
3rd CREEKSIDES PATENTED LIL RASCAL, Shown by MICHEAL STUCKI
4th MOONBEAMERS, Shown by JOHN MORRIS JR.

Class 67: AMATEUR ROADSTER (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: SWEETWATERS JOKERS WILD, Shown by BRAD STEVENS
RESERVE: GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION, Shown by SHERYL PETERSON
3rd WILD SPIRIT STAR DANCER, Shown by BRENDA KANE
4th ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF, Shown by LINDA DREEWES
5th WOOD CANYONS MERLOT, Shown by JOYCE PUTMAN
6th HCM YELLOW JACKET, Shown by DAVID SANDENO
7th OASIS COLLECTIONS TWOTONE, Shown by ALLYSON WAITES
8th SAMIS RONG AGAIN, Shown by JULIET DEINES
9th LITTLE K KUSTOM KRUISER, Shown by ANGIE STALTER
10th CIRCLE J RENEGADE WIND, Shown by MARCIA SIZEMORE

Class 68: YOUTH 13-17 EXHIBITING SENIOR GELDING (18 Entries)
CHAMPION: MISTLETOES RASTAFARIAN, Shown by LISA VIVOLO
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME, Shown by KELLY CAMPBELL
3rd ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE, Shown by KRYSTAL BOLLES
4th WINNERS CIRCLE TABASCO, Shown by MICHELLE STEVENS
5th MAGNOLIA FARMS CHEROKEE KID, Shown by TREVOR KANE
6th ALOHA ACRES IT MUST BE MAGIC, Shown by JAMIE LABAVITCH
7th COLOURTIMES HOT SHOT, Shown by RACHEL DABBS
8th SUNBAR ZIPPER, Shown by KRISTI HOLLY
9th SAMIS REWIND, Shown by NICK MILLER
10th MAESTROS RAGTIME TOY, Shown by HEATHER BUDROW

Class 69: YOUTH 8-12 EXHIBITING SENIOR GELDING (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME, Shown by BRIELLE PIERCE
RESERVE: LA VISTA SHADY REMARK, Shown by PAIGE VAN WYCK
3rd ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE, Shown by COURTNEY CAMPBELL
4th FF IN ALL LIKELIHOOD, Shown by BRIAN VALENTE
5th SAMIS REWIND, Shown by ERICA MILLER
6th W F SANTA FE, Shown by CODY GLADDEN
7th J.C'S SNAPPY REMARK, Shown by VIRGINIA FRANZ
8th MISTLETOES RASTAFARIAN, Shown by MICAH GIBBONS
9th WINNERS CIRCLE BZ BUCCANEER, Shown by COURTNEY DEWLANEY
10th SCOTTCREEK MYSTIC SCOUT ME OUT, Shown by BROOKE SULLY


Day 3

Class 97: AMATEUR JUNIOR STALLIONS LEVEL 2 (13 Entries)
CHAMPION: RNR COWBOYS BANDANA, Shown by ROBIN MILLER
RESERVE: TOMAHAWKS DANDY SPIRIT, Shown by SUSAN CUSHING
3rd BELLS EGYPTIAN CRUSADER, Shown by KRISTIN STERLING
4th SCOTT CREEK REIGNING MONARCH, Shown by LAURIE MCLENNAN
5th SHORT ACRERS IMA LIL ON THE LIGHTSIDE, Shown by JUDY STEPHENSON
6th SONITA HIGHLANDS DARTH VADER, Shown by STACY WILKERSON
7th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH MATADOR, Shown by JOANNE ROSS
8th SCOTT CREEK MY TOY MYSTIC, Shown by SHERYL PETERSON
9th VOM CINNAMAY RISING MOON, Shown by GALEON BRYCE
10th OAK GROVE LEDGENDS BORN TO RUN, Shown by DAVE MILLER

Class 98: GENTLEMENS COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (20 Entries)
CHAMPION: GLASS HORSE FARM RENEGADE - AUSTIN VAN WYCK
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME - CASEY/KELLY/SUE CAMPBELL
3rd JC BAY IMAGE - JAMES MELLINGER
4th JESS ROCKY RABBIT - MIKE/CAROL WANT
5th HCM NAVAJOS SILVER BULLET - BARBARA OATES
6th LUCKY FOUR BLACK VELVET SUPER BUCK - MARY MOLDOWAN
7th PECAN GROVE MS BTU TO U - DON/SUZANNE ROGERS
8th 7S NASHVILLES ABRACADABRA - GEORGE & NANCY HOWELLS
9th CREEKSIDES PATENTED LIL RASCAL - DENISE DUYCK
10th LM SUPREME BARCELONA - FRED/AIMEE HOLLIDAY

Class 100: AOTE SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: LUTES APACHE BOW - BRAD STEVENS
RESERVE: CANDYLANDS CHAMPAIGN SECRET - WENDY/CASEY BUITENHUIS
3rd BUTTONWILLOWS LOTA STEPS - DOROTHY WHITEMAN
4th OASIS FIRST LIGHT - ALLYSON WAITES

Class 101: AMATEUR JUNIOR MARES LEVEL 1 (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: TRR FREEDOM, Shown by FRANK THATCHER
RESERVE: DD LIL DAISY MAE, Shown by TERESSA CORNELL
3rd DD SILKS EGYPTIAN PRINCESS, Shown by RETTA SAMPSON
4th ROCKY HILLS DANCIN ON THE MOON, Shown by SHARON OGIER
5th GALLERY ORIGINAL PHAROS PHOXY LADY, Shown by LORRAINE BAILER
6th VINTAGE FARMS SUMMERTIME ROMANCE, Shown by VICKI O'MALLEY
7th LITTLE CHAP'S GINGER SNAP, Shown by EMILY FRANZ-DAVIS
8th TRR INDEPENDENCE AND LIBERTY, Shown by MONIQUE MCGINNIS
9th HALF MEASURES GM SABRINOS DELIGHT, Shown by DIAN HARRIS
10th CELEBRATION TENNESSEE FANCY, Shown by CHELLY ROGERS

Class 102: AMATEUR JUNIOR MARES LEVEL 2 (21 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALBIONS SWEET DREAM, Shown by MERLENE OLMSTEAD
RESERVE: TRR FREEDOM, Shown by KATHY THATCHER
3rd HHF MAKE MINE MINK, Shown by LORRAINE STRAWN
4th MS WISH N WELLS SPRING CHOICE, Shown by JAMES MELLINGER
5th COLOURTIMES ALL THAT JAZZ, Shown by AUSTIN VAN WYCK JR
6th
7th DRM BANNERS CAPPACINO DELIGHT, Shown by DE REUL
8th BELLS EGYPTIAN STAR VIXEN, Shown by VALLERI BELL
9th WOOD CANYONS WILLS BARBIE DOLL, Shown by BARBARA OATES
10th LUCKY FARMS REGENCYS MISS TE ROSE, Shown by BRAD STEVENS

Class 103: AMATEUR JUNIOR GELDINGS LEVEL 1 (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: CREEDEN EDENS SYMPHONY IN BLACK, Shown by JESSIE COBB
RESERVE: RNR IMA COWBOY 2, Shown by HEATHER MCDOWELL
3rd HALF MEASURES HEART OF ELVIS, Shown by SHIRLEY BARTOK

Class 104: AMATEUR JUNIOR GELDINGS LEVEL 2 (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: ROYALTYS LIVE THE DREAM, Shown by DE REUL
RESERVE: GALLERY ORIGINALS PHARAOHS PHREEDOM, Shown by DARRELL SMITH
3rd MS WISHINWELLS JUSTA DESPERADO, Shown by JAMES MELLINGER

Class 105: LADIES COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (30 Entries)
CHAMPION: JC BAY IMAGE - JAMES MELLINGER
RESERVE: JESS ROCKY RABBIT - MIKE/CAROL WANT
3rd WRF BAYTOVEN - NANCY GILLETT
4th DESERT SHADOWS FREE SPIRIT - SUZETTE GALLEGLY
5th WILD SPIRIT STAR DANCER - BOB & BRENDA KANE/WILD SPIRIT RANCH
6th WESTWIND FARMS UNOS PAINTED TIGER - ANNA JOHNSON
7th HCM NAVAJOS SILVER BULLET - BARBARA OATES
8th ZARZUELA KISS ME QUICK - ADOLF AND SANDRA FERNANDEZ
9th COLOURTIMES SILVERADO - AMY TOLIVER
10th LA VISTA JINGLE JAMBOREE - JEFF & JEAN LEVENSTAM

Class 106: YOUTH 13-17 EXHIBITING JUNIOR MARE (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: FAITH FARMS MISS ATTITUDE, Shown by TREVOR KANE
RESERVE: SCOTTCREEK MONARCH MYSTIQUE, Shown by MARCI STUCKI
3rd MS WISH N WELLS SPRING CHOICE, Shown by KRYSTAL BOLLES
4th HHF MAKE MINE MINK, Shown by KRISTI HOLLY
5th SONOITA INVADERS INFATUATION, Shown by CAILIN MCLENNAN
6th COLOURTIMES ALL THAT JAZZ, Shown by RACHEL DABBS
7th VINTAGE FARMS SUMMERTIME ROMANCE, Shown by JOHN SAYLES
8th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH MELODY, Shown by LISA VIVOLO
9th ALLIE'S KISS THIS, Shown by ALLISON BRAUN
10th LUCKY FARMS REGENCYS MISS TE ROSE, Shown by AMANDA STEVENS

Class 107: YOUTH 8-12 EXHIBITING JUNIOR MARE (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: COLOURTIMES ALL THAT JAZZ, Shown by PAIGE VAN WYCK
RESERVE: WINTERWOOD MONARCHS CRYSTAL LACE, Shown by BRIELLE PIERCE
3rd DRM BANNERS CAPPACINO DELIGHT, Shown by BROOKE SULLY
4th SAMIS V CHICA BELLA, Shown by ERICA MILLER
5th RSB LOOK AT ME, Shown by CECILY VALENTE
6th VINTAGE FARMS SUMMERTIME ROMANCE, Shown by COURTNEY EDWARDS
7th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH MELODY, Shown by MICAH GIBBONS
8th LITTLE CHAP'S GINGER SNAP, Shown by VIRGINIA FRANZ
9th RNR COWBOYS KISSAME, Shown by ALEXIS DASHIEL
10th 7S NASHVILLES CROWN JEWEL, Shown by ELLEN DICKSON

Class 108: YOUTH 7 & UNDER EXHIBITING JUNIOR MARES (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: MS WISH N WELLS SPRING CHOICE, Shown by KAYLA PORTER
RESERVE: COLOURTIMES ALL THAT JAZZ, Shown by DEMI ROGERS
3rd SCATTER CREEK ROWDYS DARLING DANDY, Shown by RYAN GIBBONS

Class 109: YOUTH 13-17 EXHIBITING JUNIOR GELDING (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: SONOITA IRRESISTABLE INVADER, Shown by CAILIN MCLENNAN
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK MONARCH APLOZZ, Shown by KELLY CAMPBELL
3rd DAYSPRING SIMON SAYS, Shown by MARCI STUCKI
4th GALLERY ORIGINALS PHARAOHS PHREEDOM, Shown by LISA VIVOLO
5th MS WISHINWELLS JUSTA DESPERADO, Shown by KRYSTAL BOLLES

Class 110: YOUTH 8-12 EXHIBITING JUNIOR GELDING (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: ROYALTYS LIVE THE DREAM, Shown by DE REUL
RESERVE: DAYSPRING SIMON SAYS, Shown by MICAH GIBBONS
3rd GALLERY ORIGINALS PHARAOHS PHREEDOM, Shown by NICHOALS STORKSON
4th MS WISHINWELLS JUSTA DESPERADO, Shown by COURTNEY CAMPBELL
5th RNR IMA COWBOY 2, Shown by ALEXIS DASHIEL

Class 111: YOUTH 7 & UNDER EXHIBITING JUNIOR GELDING (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: DAYSPRING SIMON SAYS, Shown by RYAN GIBBONS

Class 112: PRESIDENT'S TOUCH OF CLASS (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: JIMOS QUEEN OF HEARTS - MARCIA SIZEMORE

Class 115: CHAMPIONSHIP GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: COUNTRY PLEASURE HORSE
GRAND CHAMPION: GLASS HORSE FARM RENEGADE - AUSTIN VAN WYCK
CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE CHAMPION: JESS ROCKY RABBIT - MIKE/CAROL WANT

Class 116: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING-GENTLEMEN (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF - LINDA DREEWES
RESERVE: LAS DORADAS BUCKEROOS CAJUN RHYTHUM - LONNIE PERDUE
3rd SAMIS QUO VADIS - MIKE/CAROL WANT
4th WOOD CANYONS MERLOT - RAMBLIN ROSE RANCH
5th JF NASHVILLES ELEGANCE - GEORGE & NANCY HOWELLS
6th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSE VISION - JOHN/NAOMI STACY/DR. VINCENT VALENTE
7th WEEOKIES TORNADOS CAVEAT - DEBBIE MCPHELAN

Class 117: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING-LADIES (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: CENTURY FARMS BEY MASQUERADE - TIFFANY PORTER/STACY SCORE
RESERVE: SAMIS SID SAVOY - ADOLF/SANDRA FERNANDEZ
3rd LITTLE K KUSTOM KRUISER - ANGIE STALTER
4th SAMIS QUO VADIS - MIKE/CAROL WANT
5th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS ILLUSION - NANCY GILLETT
6th GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION - NANCY RIVENBURGH/SHERYL PETERSON
7th WOOD CANYONS MERLOT - RAMBLIN ROSE RANCH
8th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSE TALENT - ELOISE PICKREN
9th SAMIS RONG AGAIN - JULIET DEINES
10th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSE VISION - JOHN/NAOMI STACY/DR. VINCENT VALENTE

Class 118: CHAMPIONSHIP GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: JUNIOR GELDING
GRAND CHAMPION: ROYALTYS LIVE THE DREAM - DE REUL
CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE CHAMPION: SONOITA IRRESISTABLE INVADER - LORI BARILE

Class 119: CHAMPIONSHIP AMATEUR GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: MARES
GRAND CHAMPION: ALBIONS SWEET DREAM - MERLENE OLMSTEAD
CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE CHAMPION: SIERRAS GOLDEN RAIN DANCE - SUSAN CUSHING

Class 120: CHAMPIONSHIP AMATEUR GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: GELDING
GRAND CHAMPION: ROYALTYS LIVE THE DREAM - DE REUL
CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE CHAMPION: ALVADARS DESTINY AFIRE - TIFFANY/WAYNE PORTER

Class 121: CHAMPIONSHIP AMATEUR GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: STALLION
GRAND CHAMPION: BREWERS DYNAMO FORTUNE 500 - LAURIE MCLENNAN
CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE CHAMPION: RNR COWBOYS BANDANA - ROBIN/MARK MILLER
Day 4 :

July 25, 2003
Class 122: LIBERTY (56 Entries)
CHAMPION: ALAMOS SIRS MAGIC - BRAD STEVENS
RESERVE: ALOHA ACRES IT MUST BE MAGIC - ANOTHER DIMENSION
3rd SAXON MOUNT GOLDEN DUST - JOANNE ANDERSON
4th ZARZUELA KISS ME QUICK - ADOLF AND SANDRA FERNANDEZ
5th WILD SPIRIT STAR DANCER - BOB & BRENDA KANE/WILD SPIRIT RANCH
6th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSE VISION - JOHN/NAOMI STACY/DR. VINCENT VALENTE
7th DESERT GOLD CROSSES BORN TO BE WILD - BRAD STEVENS
8th GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION - NANCY RIVENBURGH/SHERYL PETERSON
9th LITTLE K KUSTOM KRUISER - ANGIE STALTER
10th MAGNOLIA FARMS APHRODITE - KEN/CANDICE BEATTY

Class 123: WEANLING STALLIONS 26 & UNDER (4 Entries)
CHAMPION:
RESERVE: WINTERWOOD MONARCHS SPIRIT OF FIRE - PAM GENARO
3rd ENZO AD - SAMUEL BORNSTEIN
4th TORGERSONS SOLITARE - BARBARA TORGERSON

Class 124: WEANLING STALLIONS OVER 26 - 30 (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: SCOTTCREEK MONARCH MAESTRO - JOANNE ROSS
RESERVE: SSH SHADOW OF A DOUBT - SUNRISE SHOW HORSES
3rd RNR COWBOYS SILVER LEGACY - ROBIN/MARK MILLER
Championship Show Results (Classes 125 - 144).

Class 125: YEARLING STALLIONS 28 AND UNDER (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: TOMAHAWKS LEGACY ROYALE - CASEY CAMPBELL
RESERVE: BEAR CREEK PAINTED FEATHER - TONI PIERCE
3rd LOS DORADOS IMPERIAL BAGHEERA - JENNIFER DAVIS


Class 126: YEARLING STALLIONS OVER 28 TO 30 (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: SAMIS VIP MR. JOHN - SAMIS LIL HORSE RANCH
RESERVE: DD TOO HOTS PRIDE AND JOY - TERESSA CORNELL/CHRIS COFFMAN
3rd SCOTT CREEK REIGNING MONARCH - LAURIE MCLENNAN
4th LOW DOWNS 5 CARD STUD - KRISTIN STRAIN
5th AD DWB'S OBESSED - LORI BARILE
6th WINNERS CIRCLE FOUR ON THE FLOOR - WINNERS CIRCLE RANCH
7th MODERN PAINTED SNIPPET - KAY PATE
8th CASINO GOLD SS THIRTY TWO RED - HIGH ROLLERS MINIATURES/BRIAN REID

Class 127: YEARLING STALLIONS OVER 30 TO 32 (18 Entries)
CHAMPION: LA VISTA ICONOGRAPHY - LA VISTA FARM
RESERVE: ANOTHER DIMENSION DWB'S REBELLION - ANOTHER DIMENSION
3rd SHORT ACRERS IMA LIL ON THE LIGHTSIDE - JUDY STEPHENSON
4th TOMAHAWKS DANDY SPIRIT - SUSAN CUSHING
5th STAR VALLEYS SONIC BOOM - MARGARET CAHILL
6th SCOTT CREEK MYSTIC TEMPO - ANN WELTON
7th CREEDEN EDEN ROWDY MAESTRO SUPREME - KERRY CREEDEN
8th SCOTT CREEK DAYSPRINGS SHOWKAYSE - JOHN EVANS
9th BELLS EGYPTIAN CRUSADER - KRISTIN STERLING/VALERIE BELL
10th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH MATADOR - JOANNE ROSS

Class 128: TWO YEAR OLD STALLIONS 29 AND UNDER (4 Entries)
CHAMPION: ANOTHER DIMENSION DWB THE RIDDLER - LORI BARILE
RESERVE: RNR COWBOYS BANDANA - ROBIN/MARK MILLER
3rd LITTLE R DOUBLY DEFIANT - CAROLE MARTIN
4th WINNERS CIRCLE PATROIT - JERRY MYERS

Class 129: TWO YEAR OLD STALLIONS OVER 29 TO 31 (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: AAPRINA IN OVATIONS MASHEENA - TONY/PAULA DALPOS
RESERVE: STAR VALLEY PAINT THE TOWN RED - MARGARET CAHILL
3rd SONITA HIGHLANDS DARTH VADER - CHERI SMITH
4th GOLD VISIONS YANKEE DOODLE BOY - JOANNE ANDERSON
5th VOM CINNAMAY RISING MOON - GALEON BRYCE
6th SCOTT CREEK MONARCH DYNASTY - KRISTEN STERLING

Class 130: TWO YEAR OLD STALLIONS OVER 31 TO 33 (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: TOO HOTS ACE OF SPADES - ANN WELTON
RESERVE: CIRCLE J GOLDEN PHOENIX - CARRIE HOKE
3rd COLUMBIAS TIGER STAR - KATHY J. HOWARD
4th MYSTIC ROSE PASS THE BUCK 500 - SIERRA RANCH/KIM STERCHI
5th FIRST KNIGHTS ON THE ROCKS - HANS BIRZA
6th FAITH FARMS KHEMOS DOUBLE TROUBLE - ALETA BUSSELMAN
7th WINSOME MONARCHS SOCK IT TO EM - JANE TAYLOR
8th
9th ETERNAL DREAMS REFLECTION OF BOOGERMAN - MICKI DICKINSON
10th

Class 131: AMATEUR SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING LEVEL 1 (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: CENTURY FARMS BEY MASQUERADE, Shown by SHARON MELLINGER
RESERVE: LAS DORADAS BUCKEROOS CAJUN RHYTHUM, Shown by LONNIE PERDUE
3rd SAMIS QUO VADIS, Shown by CAROL WANT
4th CIRCLE J RENEGADE WIND, Shown by MARCIA SIZEMORE
5th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSE TALENT, Shown by ELOISE PICKREN
6th WEEOKIES TORNADOS CAVEAT, Shown by DEBBIE MCPHELAN
7th SAMIS RONG AGAIN, Shown by JULIET DEINES
8th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSE VISION, Shown by VINCENT VALENTE
9th HALF MEASURES GM GAMBLING MAN JR., Shown by LYNN BURNHAM

Class 132: AMATEUR SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING LEVEL 2 (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: LUTES APACHE BOW, Shown by BRAD STEVENS
RESERVE: R & B NASHVILLE KARAMEL CREAM, Shown by KAY MARSCHEL
3rd GROSSHILL DANDYS SPECIAL EDITION, Shown by SHERYL PETERSON
4th SAMIS QUO VADIS, Shown by MIKE WANT
5th WOOD CANYONS MERLOT, Shown by JOYCE PUTMAN
6th HCM YELLOW JACKET, Shown by DAVID SANDENO
7th JF NASHVILLES ELEGANCE, Shown by GEORGE HOWELLS
8th ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF, Shown by LINDA DREEWES
9th BUTTONWILLOWS LOTA STEPS, Shown by DOROTHY WHITEMAN
10th SBMH ISLAND GIRL, Shown by CHELSEA MORRIS

Class 133: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING-MARES (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: R & B NASHVILLE KARAMEL CREAM - KAY MARSCHEL
RESERVE: JF NASHVILLES ELEGANCE - GEORGE & NANCY HOWELLS
3rd HHF PLAYIN WITH FINESSE - ALLISON BRAUN
4th STAR VALLEYS DANGER ZONE - MARGARET CAHILL
5th DESERT SHADOWS DANDYS MOON - BRAD STEVENS
6th CANDYLANDS CHAMPAIGN SECRET - WENDY/CASEY BUITENHUIS

Class 134: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING-GELDINGS (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: HIDDEN HOLLOW NASH - KAY MARSCHEL
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK FANCY PANTS - LARRY/JOANNE ROSS
3rd LITTLE K KUSTOM KRUISER - ANGIE STALTER
4th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS ILLUSION - NANCY GILLETT
5th HCM YELLOW JACKET - KRYSTAL BOLLES/DAVID SANDENO
6th SMALLANDS SUPREME DANCIN IN THE DARK - JAMIE LABAVITCH
7th SAMIS RONG AGAIN - JULIET DEINES
8th IM BUCKS DEALILNG WITH DRAGONS - KAISA TAUSCHER
9th CIRCLE J RENEGADE WIND - MARCIA SIZEMORE
10th BREWERS CLASSIC CASSANOVA - KAREN GIBBONS

Class 135: SENIOR STALLIONS 28 AND UNDER (3 Entries)
CHAMPION: DRIFTWOOD LAD - GARY BRECKON
RESERVE: SIERRAS DANCES WITH GOLD - BENNER/BLACKWELL/BROWNING-WROE
3rd FF FFALSEHOOD - MICKI DICKINSON

Class 136: SENIOR STALLIONS OVER 28 TO 30 (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: WILLOWIST ORION IMAGINATION - MARY MOLDOWAN
RESERVE: O' THAT FRITO BANDITO - JOHN MORRIS

Class 137: SENIOR STALLIONS OVER 30 TO 32 (17 Entries)
CHAMPION: BHF DYNAMIC PRIZM - PRIZM PARTNERSHIP/DAVID SANDENO
RESERVE: CENTURY FARMS BEY MASQUERADE - TIFFANY PORTER/STACY SCORE
3rd HCM NAVAJOS CHIEFTAIN - BILL/JUDY OLIVER
4th MELODYS MYSTIERI MOUNTAIN MAGIC - HIGH ROLLERS MINIATURES/BRIAN REID
5th
6th CASINO GPLD BANDITS GUNSMOKE - BRIAN REID

Class 138: SENIOR STALLIONS OVER 32 TO 34 (14 Entries)
CHAMPION:
RESERVE: WRF BAYTOVEN - NANCY GILLETT
3rd MODERN MISTER SNIPPET - KAY PATE
4th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSE TRIBUTE - TONI PIERCE
5th SEQUOIA ROCKYS ARISTOCAT - PAUL/MARTHA GLADDEN
6th ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF - LINDA DREEWES
7th SAMIS ROCKET SQUIRREL - LONNIE PERDUE
8th WINNERS CIRCLE ZEUS - JEFF & JEAN LEVENSTAM
9th HHF PLAYIN ON THE EDGE - LORRAINE STRAWN
10th HCM WARPAINTS HIGH TECH - LORRAINE STRAWN

Class 139: SOLID COLORED STALLIONS AND GELDINGS (19 Entries)
CHAMPION: MYSTIC ROSE PASS THE BUCK 500 - SIERRA RANCH/KIM STERCHI
RESERVE: RNR COWBOYS BANDANA - ROBIN/MARK MILLER
3rd CIRCLE J GOLDEN PHOENIX - CARRIE HOKE
4th LUCKY FOUR BLACK VELVET SUPER BUCK - MARY MOLDOWAN
5th SAMIS REWIND - DAVE/JILL MILLER
6th DRIFTWOOD LAD - GARY BRECKON
7th LITTLE R DELIGHTS NEVER SAY DE - DE REUL
8th HCM NAVAJOS CHIEFTAIN - BILL/JUDY OLIVER
9th FIRST KNIGHTS ON THE ROCKS - HANS BIRZA
10th WINNERS CIRCLE BRAVADO - MARY HELEN HANSON/MAUREEN CONSTANTINO

Class 140: MULTI-COLORED STALLIONS AND GELDINGS (18 Entries)
CHAMPION: SONITA HIGHLANDS DARTH VADER - CHERI SMITH
RESERVE: BHF DYNAMIC PRIZM - PRIZM PARTNERSHIP/DAVID SANDENO
3rd DD TOO HOTS PRIDE AND JOY - TERESSA CORNELL/CHRIS COFFMAN
4th TOO HOTS ACE OF SPADES - ANN WELTON
5th SCOTTCREEK MYSTIC SCOUT ME OUT - BROOKE SULLY
6th MAGIC MEADOWS CALICO ICON - CASEY CRISP
7th ROCKING M REMINGTONS HOT STUFF - LINDA DREEWES
8th WINNERS CIRCLE ZEUS - JEFF & JEAN LEVENSTAM
9th SCOTT CREEK MYSTIC TEMPO - ANN WELTON
10th VOM CINNAMAY RISING MOON - GALEON BRYCE

Class 141: ANTIQUE VEHICLE CLASS (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: JIMOS QUEEN OF HEARTS - MARCIA SIZEMORE

Class 142: CHAMPIONSHIP GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING
GRAND CHAMPION: HIDDEN HOLLOW NASH - KAY MARSCHEL
CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE CHAMPION: SCOTT CREEK FANCY PANTS - LARRY/JOANNE ROSS

Class 143: CHAMPIONSHIP GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: JUNIOR STALLION
GRAND CHAMPION: SAMIS VIP MR. JOHN - SAMIS LIL HORSE RANCH
CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE CHAMPION: ZARZUELA CORINTHIAN ADONIS - ADOLF AND SANDRA FERNANDEZ

Class 144: SINGLE FINE HARNESS VICEROY (1 Entries)
CHAMPION: WINNERS CIRCLE ZEUS - JEFF & JEAN LEVENSTAM

Class 145: CHAMPIONSHIP GRAND & RESERVE CHAMPION: SENIOR STALLION
GRAND CHAMPION: BREWERS DYNAMO FORTUNE 500 -
CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE CHAMPION: WRF BAYTOVEN - NANCY GILLETT