American Miniature Horse Youth Association
World Championship Youth Show
September 27 - September 29, 2013
Will Rogers Memorial Center 
Fort Worth, Texas 



Results of

September 27, 2013
(Classes 1-21)
September 28, 2013
(Classes 22-32)
September 29, 2013
(Classes 33-43)



Class 1: YOUTH ROADSTER 12 AND UNDER (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: ARAGONS HURRICANE HARBOR, Shown by EVELYN I "EVE" DIRKSE
RESERVE: FLIGHTS OF FANCYS CURTAIN CALL, Shown by JACEY R NEWNAM
3rd MINIMOTION I FANCY DAPPER DAN, Shown by LUCAS TODD HAMBY
4th HOUCKS MC ERICA, Shown by JESSICA S NEWMAN
5th BAR NONE STARLITE, Shown by RYDER R PICHLER
6th CAROUSEL IMA BOOT SCOOTIN BOOGIE, Shown by REBECCA MYERS

Class 2: YOUTH SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING 13 & OVER (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: LYMRICKS BRAVADO, Shown by BROOKE E PARSLEY
RESERVE: COLUMBIA DANDY KING, Shown by AUSTIN BERGLUND
3rd DSB COOL COMMOTION, Shown by SHANNA CROWE
4th HILL CREEKS DANCIN TO THE MELODY, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
5th VINTAGE FARMS ONE LAST DANCE, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
6th LITTLE KINGS ECHO ECHO ECHO, Shown by MOLLIE L. BURGIN
7th ALAMOS SIRS VIVA GOLD, Shown by REGGIE GLOVER

Class 3: YOUTH 7 AND UNDER WITH JUNIOR MARE (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: TEN LS SMOKIN IN THE BUFF, Shown by JORDAN J HENRICH
RESERVE: SAMIS ENSENADA, Shown by GRACIE J KACHURIAK
3rd ROCKING M BACCAS KOOL WHIP, Shown by BRINLEY MENEFEE
4th LITTLE AMERICAS DA VINCI MEMORY, Shown by MICHAEL S GARCES
5th JONES IMPRESSIVE LIL BUFFY, Shown by RYLEE A PETRILLI
6th LR IDOLS MISS KYNDAL, Shown by KINLEY M PRITT

Class 4: YOUTH 8 TO 12 WITH JUNIOR MARE (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: STAR VALLEYS DAYDREAM BELIEVER, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
RESERVE: OAK BAY JESS AN ANNIVERSARY GIFT, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
3rd REECES UNDISPUTED COW GIRL, Shown by ANNE-MARIE APPLING
4th VERMILYEA BYZANTINES DYNASTY, Shown by EMILEE S PLETT
5th GANDER HILL MISS CALIFORNIA, Shown by ELIZABETH A BENTON
6th HOPKINS THE JOKER MARCH IZ ON, Shown by RYAN W HUDDLESTON
7th TS MOONLIGHT MADNESS, Shown by SHELBY A TIMMERMAN
8th OLYMPIAN HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Shown by KELLY MEYER
9th POCO DE ORO BELLA MIA, Shown by HANNAH MARIE HODGES
10th LITTLE AMERICAS MISS LUCKY STERLING, Shown by JOSHUA R JOHNSON

Class 5: YOUTH 13 AND OVER WITH JUNIOR MARE (13 Entries)
CHAMPION: HUNTERBERRY HILL JESS SO FANCY, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
RESERVE: RAVENWOOD EVER AFTER, Shown by DOMINIQUE P JONES
3rd LIBERTYS DREAM LITTLE SUGAR, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
4th FIRST KNIGHT STRIDERS BLACK SATIN, Shown by TAYLOR J. GIBBONS
5th SONOITA INVADERS SAPHIRE, Shown by EMMA WILLIAMS
6th ALOHA ACRES A SILENT PRAYER, Shown by LANDIN DONER
7th BLACK MOUNTAIN MAJESTIC HEARTSTRING, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
8th DSB EXQUISITELY BUFF, Shown by ALEX R BRIGGS
9th REECES UNDISPUTED COW GIRL, Shown by SHEA N. SLATTERY
10th STAR VALLEYS DAYDREAM BELIEVER, Shown by BROOKE E PARSLEY

Class 6: YOUTH SN WITH GELDING OR MARE (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: LITTLE AMERICAS PRINCESS OF JOY, Shown by KAMERON M WELMA
RESERVE: RSB WINNING TRADITION, Shown by ELANA K COLEMAN

Class 7: YOUTH CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING 8 TO 12 (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: GOODSELLS ROBIN HOODS NITRO, Shown by JACEY R NEWNAM
RESERVE: MINI L & JS PLATINUM PLUS, Shown by KORY LYNN PARSONS
3rd CANDYLANDS PATTONED PAYDAY, Shown by ELIZABETH A BENTON
4th FLAGSTONES MOODYS MIDNITE ROMANCE, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
5th CENTURY OAKS SERENDIPITY, Shown by LUCAS TODD HAMBY
6th BONSAI RUN VALENCIA, Shown by PAYTEN LEE CREECY
7th DM RAJAS ROCKET, Shown by JACI N NEWMAN
8th TS WATCH ME STRUT, Shown by SHELBY A TIMMERMAN
9th HCM NAVAJOS BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Shown by EMILY C ANENBERG
10th FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK

Class 8: YOTE EXHIBITING MARE (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: LIBERTYS DREAM LITTLE SUGAR, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
RESERVE: DESIGNER BAYBE GOT BLING, Shown by BAILEY A. CHALUT
3rd HUNTERBERRY HILL SHES A DOLL, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
4th DSB EXQUISITELY BUFF, Shown by ALEX R BRIGGS
5th DSB PRISSIN IN THE BUFF, Shown by SHANNA CROWE
6th HUMHILLS MISS B HAVEN, Shown by LANDIN DONER
7th CENTURY OAKS SERENDIPITY, Shown by LUCAS TODD HAMBY
8th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
9th SRF DAINTY DANCER, Shown by GRACIE TAYLOR
10th IMPRESSIBLE VERSACES SCARLET ROSE, Shown by CARA N. MARTIN

Class 9: YOUTH 7 AND UNDER WITH SENIOR MARE (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: RFM ZODIACS MISS FANCY ME, Shown by IAN G. FUCHS
RESERVE: SAMIS WO WO WO, Shown by GRACIE J KACHURIAK
3rd ROGERS HSR RUSSIAN REFLECTION, Shown by JORDAN J HENRICH
4th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE LILY, Shown by PRESLEY LEA CREECY
5th REECES ORION DREAMCATCHER, Shown by EMILY M ALLBRIGHT

Class 10: YOUTH 8 TO 12 WITH SENIOR MARE (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: BROOKHAVENS DYNAGLASS SLIPPERS, Shown by ELIZABETH A BENTON
RESERVE: RAVENWOOD DEPUTYS SPINDERELLA, Shown by HANNAH MARIE HODGES
3rd CENTURY OAKS SERENDIPITY, Shown by LUCAS TODD HAMBY
4th LOST SPOKES WD KARMA, Shown by SCOTLYN C LOWE
5th FLAGSTONES MOODYS MIDNITE ROMANCE, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
6th HA DANNY BOYS CLASSICAL ROSE, Shown by RYAN W HUDDLESTON
7th FOUR J GABBRIELLA, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
8th BAR NONE STARLITE, Shown by RYDER R PICHLER
9th BONSAI RUN VALENCIA, Shown by PAYTEN LEE CREECY
10th HOUCKS MC ERICA, Shown by JESSICA S NEWMAN

Class 11: YOUTH 13 AND OVER WITH SENIOR MARE (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: J MARS DESTINYS JEWEL, Shown by EMMA WILLIAMS
RESERVE: COVERGIRLS IDOLS ICE PRINCESS, Shown by DOMINIQUE P JONES
3rd BROOKHAVENS DYNAGLASS SLIPPERS, Shown by BAILEY A. CHALUT
4th FIRST KNIGHTS HOT CHILD IN THE CITY, Shown by TAYLOR J. GIBBONS
5th HCM BUCKS MARISOL, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
6th HUMHILLS MISS B HAVEN, Shown by LANDIN DONER
7th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
8th SAMIS WO WO WO, Shown by JESSICA MYERS
9th FOUR J ELOISES EASTER BUNNY, Shown by MARGAUX R. MALEK
10th MAKE A WISH KISSES FROM HEAVEN, Shown by TIAHNA M LOWE

Class 12: YOUTH SN SHOWMANSHIP (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: KAMERON M WELMA, Showing BARB DESTINYS OVER THE RAINBOW
RESERVE: ELANA K COLEMAN, Showing RSB WINNING TRADITION

Class 13: YOTE ROADSTER (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: VINTAGE FARMS ONE LAST DANCE, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
RESERVE: HILL CREEKS DANCIN TO THE MELODY, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
3rd SRF DAINTY DANCER, Shown by GRACIE TAYLOR
4th LIBERTYS ECHO DRUMMER, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
5th ALAMOS SIRS VIVA GOLD, Shown by REGGIE GLOVER
6th MINIMOTION I FANCY DAPPER DAN, Shown by LUCAS TODD HAMBY
7th HOUCKS MC ERICA, Shown by JESSICA S NEWMAN
8th CAROUSEL IMA BOOT SCOOTIN BOOGIE, Shown by JESSICA MYERS
9th UNO ELECTRA, Shown by SHANNA CROWE

Class 14: YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP 13 TO 18 (21 Entries)
CHAMPION: AVERY C. ROWLAND, Showing COLUMBIA MIGHTY TITAN
RESERVE: KELBI L GRAY, Showing BAGPIPE FLATS HOT SHOT
3rd MARGAUX R. MALEK, Showing FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD
4th MOLLIE L. BURGIN, Showing LIBERTYS ROWDY MIRACLE
5th TIAHNA M LOWE, Showing HCM X CALIBERS STEVEARENO
6th BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES, Showing LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G
7th MADISON HOLLY, Showing HILL CREEKS DANCIN NICKERS
8th SKYLOR WALKER, Showing HI SPIRIT CRYSTAL COUNTRY PRIDE
9th BROOKE WOOD, Showing LR SCOUTS NEXT IN LINE
10th MACLAY D. WALKER, Showing RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER

Class 15: YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP 8 TO 12 (20 Entries)
CHAMPION: MARIXI M. MALEK, Showing FOUR J GABBRIELLA
RESERVE: SCOTLYN C LOWE, Showing LITTLE AMERICAS D S AT LAST
3rd SAVANNAH A SIMONDS, Showing LR SCOUTS NEXT IN LINE
4th REBECCA MYERS, Showing CAROUSEL IMA BOOT SCOOTIN BOOGIE
5th CHASE L PEFFLY, Showing LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY
6th JACEY R NEWNAM, Showing GOLD VISIONS LIMERICK DUST
7th KAMERON M WELMA, Showing BARB DESTINYS OVER THE RAINBOW
8th SUNNY E. BALSHAW, Showing CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR
9th SYDNEY G. SLATTERY, Showing SHOWCASE PURE BUCK N BRONCO
10th ELIZABETH A BENTON, Showing BAR NS ONCE IN A BLUE MOON

Class 16: YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP 7 AND UNDER (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: JADEYN E GARRETT, Showing LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G
RESERVE: PRESLEY LEA CREECY, Showing CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE LILY
3rd SHELBY D FAILLA, Showing HALLMARKS PHANTOMS VISION
4th SYDNEE A FAILLA, Showing ALPHA & OMEGA STORMYS HERO
5th LEIGH ANDRA RYAN, Showing TOP TENS BROADWAY PREMIERE
6th MICHAEL S GARCES, Showing BARB DESTINYS OVER THE RAINBOW
7th JORDAN J HENRICH, Showing CONDERS DISTINCTLY DEBONAIR

Class 17: YOUTH CTRY PLEASURE DRIVING 13 & OVER (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: RIVENBURGHS OUTLAW JOSIE WALES, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
RESERVE: BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
3rd LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by DOMINIQUE P JONES
4th NWR TRIPLE PLAY, Shown by BROOKE E PARSLEY
5th PRF IN YOUR DREAMS, Shown by AUSTIN BERGLUND
6th CLASSIC VIEWS CALICO STORM, Shown by SHANNA CROWE
7th LIBERTYS ECHO DRUMMER, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
8th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS ILLUSION, Shown by KAILEE M. MICHELSEN
9th BAR NS COMANCHE MOON, Shown by HEATHER C BOLTON
10th FLYING TAIL FARM FORGET ME NOT, Shown by JESSICA MYERS

Class 18: YOUTH 8 TO 12 WITH SENIOR GELDING (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: OAK BAY SALSA CALIENTE, Shown by SYDNEY MARIE PARSONS
RESERVE: CANDYLANDS PROTEST THIS INVESTMENT, Shown by DERICK P DONER
3rd SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
4th CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
5th LM IDOLS VOO DOO HAWK, Shown by RYAN W HUDDLESTON
6th ALLIANCE ZODIACS COLT 45, Shown by SAVANNAH A SIMONDS
7th LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY, Shown by CHASE L PEFFLY
8th DAYSPRING GOLDEN CROWN, Shown by ELIZABETH A BENTON
9th BARB DESTINYS OVER THE RAINBOW, Shown by KAMERON M WELMA
10th GOLD VISIONS LIMERICK DUST, Shown by JACEY R NEWNAM

Class 19: YOUTH 13 AND OVER WITH SENIOR GELDING (19 Entries)
CHAMPION: OAK BAY SALSA CALIENTE, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
RESERVE: CANDYLANDS PROTEST THIS INVESTMENT, Shown by LANDIN DONER
3rd RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by MACLAY D. WALKER
4th PRF IN YOUR DREAMS, Shown by AUSTIN BERGLUND
5th LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by DOMINIQUE P JONES
6th LA VISTA PICTURE PERFECT, Shown by EMMA WILLIAMS
7th PRF BLACK LABEL ON THE ROCKS, Shown by SKYLOR WALKER
8th BAGPIPE FLATS HOT SHOT, Shown by KELBI L GRAY
9th WOODED ACRES BON JOVI, Shown by MEGAN MAHONEY
10th LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES

Class 20: YOUTH 7 & UNDER WITH SENIOR GELDING (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: JONES BLUE BOYS JUSTATHRILLER, Shown by RYLEE A PETRILLI
RESERVE: FLYING TAIL FARM FORGET ME NOT, Shown by GRACIE J KACHURIAK
3rd PRF IN YOUR DREAMS, Shown by LEIGH ANDRA RYAN
4th CONDERS DISTINCTLY DEBONAIR, Shown by JORDAN J HENRICH
5th LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by JADEYN E GARRETT
6th BLUE RIBBON SUNNYS LIL REBEL, Shown by BRINLEY MENEFEE
7th LITTLE AMERICAS STRUTTIN SKYWALKER, Shown by MICHAEL S GARCES
8th HALLMARKS PHANTOMS VISION, Shown by SHELBY D FAILLA
9th ALPHA & OMEGA STORMYS HERO, Shown by SYDNEE A FAILLA

Class 21: YOTE CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: JSW ZORROS MIDNIGHT CONFESSION, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
3rd DSB NIGHT ON THE TOWN, Shown by SHANNA CROWE
4th CANDYLANDS PATTONED PAYDAY, Shown by ELIZABETH A BENTON
5th GOLD VISIONS LIMERICK DUST, Shown by JACEY R NEWNAM
6th CENTURY OAKS SERENDIPITY, Shown by LUCAS TODD HAMBY
7th BONSAI RUN VALENCIA, Shown by PAYTEN LEE CREECY
8th SRF COMMANDO, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
9th MOUNTAIN MEADOWS TYMERS TROOPER, Shown by AUSTIN BERGLUND
10th EMERALD VALLEYS DEFINITELY AWESOME, Shown by PRESLEY LEA CREECY



TOP OF PAGE
September 28 2013

Classes 22 - 32

Class 22: YOUTH OBSTACLE DRIVING 13 TO 18 (15 Entries)
CHAMPION: SAMIS PLAID PANTS, Shown by KAILEE M. MICHELSEN
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME, Shown by JESSICA MYERS
3rd HCM WAR PAINT STORYTELLER, Shown by KENDALL POGUE
4th FOUR J BJS DANDY FIREWORKS, Shown by MARGAUX R. MALEK
5th CUTTER GAPS MIDNIGHTS SILVER SHADOW, Shown by MOLLIE L. BURGIN
6th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS ILLUSION, Shown by KAILEE M. MICHELSEN
7th SAMIS VEGAS KNIGHT, Shown by BROOKE E PARSLEY
8th ALPHA & OMEGA STORMYS HERO, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
9th AL MAX AMIGOS MINI MAX, Shown by MARGAUX R. MALEK
10th CAROUSEL IMA BOOT SCOOTIN BOOGIE, Shown by JESSICA MYERS

Class 23: YOUTH OBSTACLE DRIVING 12 AND UNDER (14 Entries)
CHAMPION: AL MAX AMIGOS MINI MAX, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
RESERVE: SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
3rd CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
4th GOLD VISIONS LIMERICK DUST, Shown by JACEY R NEWNAM
5th BAR NS ONCE IN A BLUE MOON, Shown by ELIZABETH A BENTON
6th CAROUSEL IMA BOOT SCOOTIN BOOGIE, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
7th CANDYLANDS PATTONED PAYDAY, Shown by ELIZABETH A BENTON
8th FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
9th FOUR J GABBRIELLA, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
10th DM RAJAS ROCKET, Shown by JESSICA S NEWMAN

Class 24: YOUTH HALTER OBSTACLE 13 TO 18 (38 Entries)
CHAMPION: SAMIS PLAID PANTS, Shown by KAILEE M. MICHELSEN
RESERVE: COLUMBIA MIGHTY TITAN, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
3rd BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS ILLUSION, Shown by KAILEE M. MICHELSEN
4th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by MACLAY D. WALKER
5th FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by MARGAUX R. MALEK
6th SHOWCASE PURE BUCK N BRONCO, Shown by SHEA N. SLATTERY
7th ROCKING M DOCS SUNDANCE KID, Shown by SHEA N. SLATTERY
8th WF SIMPLY STRIKING, Shown by SHEA N. SLATTERY
9th LIBERTYS ROWDY MIRACLE, Shown by MOLLIE L. BURGIN
10th HI SPIRIT CRYSTAL COUNTRY PRIDE, Shown by SKYLOR WALKER

Class 25: YOUTH HALTER OBSTACLE 12 AND UNDER (30 Entries)
CHAMPION: HCM X CALIBERS MIKADO, Shown by PEYTON A BAKER
RESERVE: FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
3rd FOUR J GABBRIELLA, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
4th SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
5th LITTLE AMERICAS D S AT LAST, Shown by SCOTLYN C LOWE
6th BARB DESTINYS OVER THE RAINBOW, Shown by KAMERON M WELMA
7th CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
8th GOLD VISIONS LIMERICK DUST, Shown by JACEY R NEWNAM
9th CANDYLANDS R FAVORITE SECRET, Shown by ANNE-MARIE APPLING
10th JAZ CASPERS SHADOW, Shown by KELLY MEYER

Class 26: YOUTH HUNTER 13 TO 18 (53 Entries)
CHAMPION: HILL CREEKS DANCIN NICKERS, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
RESERVE: RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by MACLAY D. WALKER
3rd BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
4th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS ILLUSION, Shown by KAILEE M. MICHELSEN
5th LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by DOMINIQUE P JONES
6th NWR TRIPLE PLAY, Shown by BROOKE E PARSLEY
7th COLUMBIA MIGHTY TITAN, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
8th HILL CREEKS DANCIN TO THE MELODY, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
9th CUTTER GAPS MIDNIGHTS SILVER SHADOW, Shown by MOLLIE L. BURGIN
10th BAR NONE STARLITE, Shown by COURTNEY SANDERS

Class 27: YOUTH HUNTER 12 AND UNDER (35 Entries)
CHAMPION: LR SCOUTS NEXT IN LINE, Shown by SAVANNAH A SIMONDS
RESERVE: CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
3rd OAK GROVE LEGENDS JERRY RICE, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM
4th FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
5th LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY, Shown by CHASE L PEFFLY
6th LAZERS ETERNAL FREEDOM, Shown by CASEY L BOYER
7th JAZ CASPERS SHADOW, Shown by KELLY MEYER
8th GOLD VISIONS LIMERICK DUST, Shown by JACEY R NEWNAM
9th LITTLE AMERICAS D S AT LAST, Shown by SCOTLYN C LOWE
10th MINI L & JS PLATINUM PLUS, Shown by KORY LYNN PARSONS

Class 28: YOUTH JUMPER 13 TO 18 (21 Entries)
CHAMPION: BAGPIPE FLATS HOT SHOT, Shown by KELBI L GRAY
RESERVE: JSW ZORROS MIDNIGHT CONFESSION, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
3rd WIZARDS SPELL TROUBLES EXEMPLARY, Shown by WILLIAM M BEATY
4th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by MACLAY D. WALKER
4th LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES
6th LR SCOUTS SUPER STAR, Shown by GRACIE TAYLOR
7th ALLIANCE ZODIACS COLT 45, Shown by BROOKE WOOD
8th LA VISTA JUSTIFIED, Shown by AUSTEN J WARRENFELTZ
8th ALAMOS SIRS VIVA GOLD, Shown by REGGIE GLOVER
10th DREAMCHASERS DANCING MOON SHADOWS, Shown by SHANNA CROWE
10th WIZARDS SPELL ROWDY LUCKY 4 SHEETON, Shown by SARAH M JOHNSON
10th FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by MARGAUX R. MALEK
10th TOP TENS BROADWAY PREMIERE, Shown by AUSTIN BERGLUND
10th SAMIS PLAID PANTS, Shown by KAILEE M. MICHELSEN
10th FOUR J BJS DANDY FIREWORKS, Shown by MARGAUX R. MALEK

Class 29: YOUTH JUMPER 12 AND UNDER (16 Entries)
CHAMPION: CAROUSEL IMA BOOT SCOOTIN BOOGIE, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
RESERVE: WIZARDS SPELL ROWDY LUCKY 4 SHEETON, Shown by JOSHUA R JOHNSON
3rd CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
4th FOUR J BJS DANDY FIREWORKS, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
5th OAK GROVE LEGENDS JERRY RICE, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM
6th AL MAX AMIGOS MINI MAX, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
7th FOUR J ANGELS N THE INFIELD, Shown by MARIXI M. MALEK
8th JAZ CASPERS SHADOW, Shown by KELLY MEYER
8th LUCKY FOUR IMPRESSIVE MONTEREY, Shown by CHASE L PEFFLY
8th ALLIANCE ZODIACS COLT 45, Shown by SAVANNAH A SIMONDS

Class 30: YOUTH ROADSTER 13 TO 18 (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: ARAGONS HURRICANE HARBOR, Shown by HEATHER C BOLTON
RESERVE: HILL CREEKS DANCIN TO THE MELODY, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
3rd NWR TRIPLE PLAY, Shown by BROOKE E PARSLEY
4th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS ILLUSION, Shown by KAILEE M. MICHELSEN
5th VINTAGE FARMS ONE LAST DANCE, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
6th SRF DAINTY DANCER, Shown by GRACIE TAYLOR
7th LIBERTYS ECHO DRUMMER, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
8th ROCKING M DOCS SUNDANCE KID, Shown by SHEA N. SLATTERY
9th ALAMOS SIRS VIVA GOLD, Shown by REGGIE GLOVER
10th LA VISTA ALLURE BY M G, Shown by BRIDGET AUTUMN YATES

Class 31: YOUTH OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING (5 Entries)
CHAMPION: HILL CREEKS DANCIN TO THE MELODY, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
RESERVE: DSB COOL COMMOTION, Shown by SHANNA CROWE
3rd VINTAGE FARMS ONE LAST DANCE, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
4th SRF DAINTY DANCER, Shown by GRACIE TAYLOR
5th ALAMOS SIRS VIVA GOLD, Shown by REGGIE GLOVER

Class 32: YOUTH VERSATILITY 12 AND UNDER (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
RESERVE: MINI L & JS PLATINUM PLUS, Shown by KORY LYNN PARSONS
3rd SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
4th CENTURY OAKS SERENDIPITY, Shown by LUCAS TODD HAMBY
5th BAR NONE STARLITE, Shown by RYDER R PICHLER
6th GOLD VISIONS LIMERICK DUST, Shown by JACEY R NEWNAM
7th OAK GROVE LEGENDS JERRY RICE, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM
8th HOUCKS MC ERICA, Shown by JESSICA S NEWMAN
9th CANDYLANDS PATTONED PAYDAY, Shown by ELIZABETH A BENTON
10th CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE LILY, Shown by PRESLEY LEA CREECY



TOP OF PAGE 
September 29, 2013

Classes 33-43

Class 33: YOUTH OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING (9 Entries)
CHAMPION: LIBERTYS ECHO DRUMMER, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
RESERVE: BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
3rd HI STEPPIN RAINBOWS RUMORS R FLYING, Shown by ELIZABETH A BENTON
4th MINIMOTION I FANCY DAPPER DAN, Shown by LUCAS TODD HAMBY
5th VINTAGE FARMS MIDNIGHT WALTZ, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
6th CLASSIC VIEWS CALICO STORM, Shown by SHANNA CROWE
7th ALOHA ACRES IT MUST BE MAGIC, Shown by JESSICA MYERS
8th HOUCKS MC ERICA, Shown by JESSICA S NEWMAN
9th VIEWCREST CAPTAIN MORGAN, Shown by PARKER LYN CREECY

Class 34: YOUTH SINGLE PLEASURE DRIVING 8 TO 12(0 Entries)

Class 35: YOUTH VERSATILITY 13 TO 18 (16 Entries)
CHAMPION: RIVENBURGHS OUTLAW JOSIE WALES, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
RESERVE: LOS ARBOLES IDOLS HIT PARADE, Shown by DOMINIQUE P JONES
3rd NWR TRIPLE PLAY, Shown by BROOKE E PARSLEY
4th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS JASMINE, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
5th LIBERTYS ECHO DRUMMER, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
6th RAVENWOOD ROMANCE TO REMEMBER, Shown by MACLAY D. WALKER
7th FLYING TAIL FARM FORGET ME NOT, Shown by JESSICA MYERS
8th BUTTONWILLOWS ROCKYS ILLUSION, Shown by KAILEE M. MICHELSEN
9th LIBERTYS ROWDY MIRACLE, Shown by MOLLIE L. BURGIN
10th ALLIANCE ZODIACS COLT 45, Shown by BROOKE WOOD

Class 36: YOUTH PLEASURE DRIVING 7 AND UNDER (6 Entries)
CHAMPION: CELEBRATIONS TENNESSEE LILY, Shown by PRESLEY LEA CREECY
RESERVE: ALPHA & OMEGA STORMYS HERO, Shown by SYDNEE A FAILLA
3rd MYLIN DDS AWESOME SNICKERS, Shown by MASON L PRITT
4th BAR NS MILANI MOON, Shown by EVELYN I "EVE" DIRKSE
5th GOODSELLS ROBIN HOODS NITRO, Shown by EMILY M ALLBRIGHT
6th FLYING TAIL FARM FORGET ME NOT, Shown by GRACIE J KACHURIAK

Class 37: YOUTH OWNED TRAINED & EXHIBITED GELDING (12 Entries)
CHAMPION: SRF COMMANDO, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
RESERVE: PRF BLACK LABEL ON THE ROCKS, Shown by SKYLOR WALKER
3rd ALLIANCE FIRE POWER, Shown by BAILEY A. CHALUT
4th BAGPIPE FLATS HOT SHOT, Shown by KELBI L GRAY
5th SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
6th VINTAGE FARMS MIDNIGHT WALTZ, Shown by AVERY C. ROWLAND
7th DSB NIGHT ON THE TOWN, Shown by SHANNA CROWE
8th JSW ZORROS MIDNIGHT CONFESSION, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
9th LR SCOUTS SUPER STAR, Shown by GRACIE TAYLOR
10th FIRST KNIGHTS AMERICAN IDOL, Shown by TAYLOR J. GIBBONS

Class 38: YOUTH 7 & UNDER WITH JUNIOR GELDING (2 Entries)
CHAMPION: OAK BAY SALSAS DESIGNER GENES, Shown by IAN G. FUCHS
RESERVE: CONDERS ALL DUN WITH RULES, Shown by JORDAN J HENRICH

Class 39: YOUTH 8 TO 12 WITH JUNIOR GELDING (7 Entries)
CHAMPION: HYDE AWAY RANCH PATTONS SIR PRIZE, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
RESERVE: LM IDOLS FEATURE, Shown by EMILEE S PLETT
3rd PURA VIDAS ELVIS, Shown by SYDNEY MARIE PARSONS
4th L A BLUES RED MAN, Shown by SHELBY A TIMMERMAN
5th GTC RYDERS HEXBREAKER, Shown by RYDER R PICHLER
6th HOPKINS AN IMAGE 2 ENVY, Shown by RYAN W HUDDLESTON
7th PRESTIGE PETITES REMINGTON CHARGE, Shown by ELANA K COLEMAN

Class 40: YOUTH 13 AND OVER WITH JUNIOR GELDING (8 Entries)
CHAMPION: OAK BAY SALSAS DESIGNER GENES, Shown by BAILEY A. CHALUT
RESERVE: JSW REDIS COLOR OF FAME, Shown by DOMINIQUE P JONES
3rd HYDE AWAY RANCH PATTONS SIR PRIZE, Shown by BROOKE E PARSLEY
4th CULBRETH SUCHA ROWDY BUCK, Shown by LANDIN DONER
5th PURA VIDAS ELVIS, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
6th JSW SHOW KAYCES LITTLE MANIPULATOR, Shown by SKYLOR WALKER
7th GTC RYDERS HEXBREAKER, Shown by COURTNEY SANDERS
8th ALLIANCE CROWNS CHARMER, Shown by HEATHER C BOLTON

Class 41: YOUTH COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING 8 TO 12 (10 Entries)
CHAMPION: CENTURY FARMS QUAZAR, Shown by SUNNY E. BALSHAW
RESERVE: MINIMOTION I FANCY DAPPER DAN, Shown by LUCAS TODD HAMBY
3rd ALOHA ACRES IT MUST BE MAGIC, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
4th HI STEPPIN RAINBOWS RUMORS R FLYING, Shown by ELIZABETH A BENTON
5th BAR NONE STARLITE, Shown by RYDER R PICHLER
6th FLIGHTS OF FANCYS CURTAIN CALL, Shown by JACEY R NEWNAM
7th LM IDOLS VOO DOO HAWK, Shown by RYAN W HUDDLESTON
8th VIEWCREST CAPTAIN MORGAN, Shown by PAYTEN LEE CREECY
9th HOUCKS MC ERICA, Shown by JESSICA S NEWMAN
10th OAK GROVE LEGENDS JERRY RICE, Shown by DEVLIN T NEWNHAM

Class 42: YOUTH CLASSIC PLEASURE DRIVING 13 & OVER (13 Entries)
CHAMPION: JSW ZORROS MIDNIGHT CONFESSION, Shown by EMILIE C. BURGIN
RESERVE: OAK BAY SALSA CALIENTE, Shown by MADISON HOLLY
3rd SAMIS VEGAS KNIGHT, Shown by BROOKE E PARSLEY
4th MOUNTAIN MEADOWS TYMERS TROOPER, Shown by AUSTIN BERGLUND
5th ROCKING M SSA RAMBLIN XPRESS, Shown by SHANNA CROWE
6th LITTLE DREAMS STEALS THE SHOW, Shown by JESSICA MYERS
7th LIBERTYS ROWDY MIRACLE, Shown by MOLLIE L. BURGIN
8th SAMIS PLAID PANTS, Shown by KAILEE M. MICHELSEN
9th MTC POSITRACTION, Shown by BAILEY A. CHALUT
10th FIRST KNIGHT STRIDERS SHADOW FAX, Shown by DOMINIQUE P JONES

Class 43: YOUTH COSTUME (11 Entries)
CHAMPION: BARB DESTINYS OVER THE RAINBOW, Shown by KAMERON M WELMA
RESERVE: PETER PANN OF NEVERLAND, Shown by OLIVIA C REYNOLDS
3rd SCOTT CREEK TOY 4 ME, Shown by REBECCA MYERS
4th CMH FOXY LADY, Shown by JOHNNY D ZIEAMMERMANN
5th HALLMARKS PHANTOMS VISION, Shown by TAYLOR NICOLE DAVIES
6th ALPHA & OMEGA STORMYS HERO, Shown by SYDNEE A FAILLA
7th TOP TENS BROADWAY PREMIERE, Shown by LEIGH ANDRA RYAN
8th GOLD VISIONS LIMERICK DUST, Shown by JACEY R NEWNAM
9th RSB WINNING TRADITION, Shown by ELANA K COLEMAN
10th DM RAJAS ROCKET, Shown by JESSICA S NEWMAN